Qualifier - UHY Detroit Junior at Forest Lake
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Mason Cooper
Lapeer, Mich. (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Tyler Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Max Miller
Bruce, Mich. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Sam Yono II
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Tommy Gebeck
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Grant Tucker
Flushing, Mich. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Adam Burghardt
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
+3 75
T7
Ryan Chafty
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2021)
+3 75
T7
Thomas Keyte
Portage, Mich. (2021)
+3 75
T7
Brayden Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Brian Marx
Bloomfield Twp, Mich. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Murphy Kehoe
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T12
Ronnie Aniel
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T12
Brady Krohn
Bad Axe, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T12
Jordan Garypie
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T16
Landon Wanless
Caledonia, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T16
Bryce Wheeler
Augusta, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T16
Marcus Lee
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+5 77
T16
Evan Brzyski
Jackson, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T20
Brendan Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
T20
Alex Emerine
Ada, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
T20
Steven Cullen
Montague, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
T20
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
+6 78
T20
Matt Baer
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T25
Angelo Luciani
East Grand Rapids, Mich. (2023)
+7 79
T25
Shayne Beaufait
Wolverine Lake, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T25
Christian Allen
Canton, Mich. (2023)
+7 79
T28
Noah Sidell
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T28
Joe Renfer
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+8 80
T28
Kyle Gruley
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T28
Liam Casey
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T28
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T28
Joey Per
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+8 80
T34
Christian Long
Sandusky, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
T34
Griffin Price
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
T34
Sam Lewinski
Novi, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T34
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
+9 81
T34
Alex Oda
Clarkston, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T34
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
+9 81
T34
Jeffrey Andrus
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
T41
Brian Tillman
Gregory, Mich. (2025)
+10 82
T41
Peter Roehl
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
+10 82
T41
Jason Zobl
New Hudson, Mich. (2020)
+10 82
44
Peter Stassinopoulos
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+11 83
T45
Zach Boorom
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
+12 84
T45
Larrance Xing
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2023)
+12 84
T47
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
+13 85
T47
Henry Wu
Troy, Mich. (2021)
+13 85
T47
Winston Lerch
Howell, Mich. (2023)
+13 85
T47
Harshan Juttu
Novi, Mich. (2024)
+13 85
T51
Andrew Armock
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
+16 88
T51
Mason Sokolowski
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
+16 88
DQ
Cole Smaka
Clarkston, Mich. (2020)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Audrey Becker
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jolie Brochu
Goodrich, Mich. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+3 75
T3
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Calif. (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Amaya Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
+3 75
T6
Jackie Feldman#
Austin, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T6
Olivia Stoll
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T6
Grace Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+4 76
T9
Adie Maki
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T9
Nateda Her
Lansing, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T11
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+6 78
T11
Katherine Potter
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
13
Megha Vallabhaneni
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
14
Laura Liu
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
+9 81
T15
Maya Jain
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T15
Taylor Kondel
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2022)
+10 82
17
Mia Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
+11 83
T18
Andie Martin
New Boston, Mich. (2021)
+12 84
T18
Lauren Garcia
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
+12 84
20
Kit Schaefer #
Mattawan, Mich. (2022)
+14 86
21
Riley Hayden
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+20 92
22
Sara Haupt
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+21 93