Qualifier - UHY Kansas City Junior
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Jack Davis#
La Vista, Neb. (2022)
E 71
T2
Parker Sands
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Rex Soulliere
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Andrew Whittaker
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Otto Zinn
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
+6 77
T10
Ryan Lingelbach
Omaha, Neb. (2023)
+6 77
T10
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
+6 77
T13
Conner Geist
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
+7 78
T13
Myles Tarvin
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
+7 78
T13
John Rosinski
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2021)
+7 78
16
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
+8 79
T17
Curt Hastie
St Louis, Mo. (2021)
+9 80
T17
Timmy Hamilton
Richmond, Mo. (2021)
+9 80
T17
Weston Guili
Maple Grove, Minn. (2021)
+9 80
T17
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+9 80
T17
Will Topolski
Lincoln, Neb. (2022)
+9 80
T22
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
+10 81
T22
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
+10 81
T22
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
+10 81
T25
Cooper Benedict
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
+11 82
T25
Will Mullin
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
+11 82
T25
Joey Langstraat
Basehor, Kan. (2021)
+11 82
T25
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
+11 82
29
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+12 83
T30
Ryan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
+13 84
T30
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
+13 84
T32
Dylan Comstock
Orrick, Mo. (2021)
+14 85
T32
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+14 85
T32
Nile Petersen
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2022)
+14 85
35
Evan Weaver
Pryor, Okla. (2023)
+15 86
36
Ben Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
+16 87
37
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
+17 88
38
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
+19 90
DQ
Gavin Berberich
Topeka, Kan. (2021)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Morgan Miller
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Gabrielle Roth
Austin, Texas (2023)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Drew Nienhaus*
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
+6 77
T4
Nicole Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2021)
+6 77 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Heejo Hyun*
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+6 77
T7
Emree Cameron#
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
+7 78
T7
Briana LeMaire
Leander, Texas (2022)
+7 78 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Josephine Nguyen#
Springfield, Va. (2024)
+8 79
T9
Yue Xu*
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
+8 79
11
Mia Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2022)
+13 84
12
Lois Deeter
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
+14 85
13
Lauren Milligan#
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
+16 87
14
Addie Dobson*
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
+18 89
15
Amber Henson
Marshalltown, Iowa (2022)
+20 91
16
Lauren Pleiman*
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+23 94