Qualifier - UHY St. Louis Junior presented by Family Golf and Learning Center
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Garrett Chumley
Auburntown, Tenn. (2021)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jakob Wellman
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Bennett Baldwin
Stillwater, Okla. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
5
Luke Eckholm
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Lyman Brackett
Goshen, Ky. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Nick Seifried
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
+3 75
T8
Hunter Johnson
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
+3 75
T8
Henry Mikula
Saint Louis, Mo. (2021)
+3 75
T8
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
+3 75
T12
Matt Nicell
Germantown, Tenn. (2021)
+4 76
T12
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
+4 76
T12
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T12
Dillon Burr*
Marion, Iowa (2021)
+4 76
T16
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T16
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
+5 77
T16
Drew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+5 77
T16
Carson Baker
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
+5 77
T16
Ben Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
+5 77
T16
Kyle Kasitz
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
+5 77
T16
Luke Sienkiewicz
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
+5 77
T23
Carter Pitcairn
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
+6 78
T23
Jack Wooldridge
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Ivan Sablan
Dededo, Guam (2021)
+6 78
T23
William Hulsey
Deerfield, Ill. (2022)
+6 78
T29
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
+7 79
T29
Shubham Nain
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T29
Michael Spitzer
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
+7 79
T32
Michael Hake
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
+8 80
T32
Jonathan Chu
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
+8 80
T32
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
+8 80
T35
Taylor Stevenson
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
+9 81
T35
Gavin Lang
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
+9 81
T37
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+10 82
T37
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
+10 82
T37
Hogan Messinger
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T40
Drew Hall
Rock Island, Ill. (2022)
+11 83
T40
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
+11 83
T42
Quin Hoenig
O'Fallon, Mo. (2022)
+12 84
T42
Luke Tedford
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+12 84
T42
Colton Stock
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
+12 84
T45
Gage Johnson
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
+13 85
T45
Andrew Wasinger
St.Louis, Mo. (2022)
+13 85
T45
Jackson McCommon
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
+13 85
T48
Jack Cobb
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
+14 86
T48
Evan Wang
Frontenac, Mo. (2022)
+14 86
T48
Cole Willyard
St. Albans, Mo. (2021)
+14 86
51
Kelly Welby
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023)
+15 87
T52
Preston Green
Bentonville, Ark. (2022)
+16 88
T52
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
+16 88
54
Joshua Rosenberg
Freeburg, Ill. (2023)
+43 115
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Riley Lewis
Edwardsville, Ill. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Alise Knudson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Drew Nienhaus
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Alexis Escobedo
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Sunbi Kwon
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
+4 76
T4
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
7
Ally Chan
Excelsior, Minn. (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
8
Karson Adkins
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
+7 79
9
Savannah Howell#
Calvert City, Ky. (2022)
+9 81
10
Gracie Piar
East Alton, Ill. (2022)
+10 82
T11
Charlie Whorton
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
+11 83
T11
Katherine Lemke
Geneva, Ill. (2021)
+11 83
13
Lauren Le
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
+12 84
14
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
+14 86
15
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+15 87
16
Macy Ludwig
Effingham, Ill. (2021)
+16 88
17
Lauren Pleiman#
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+20 92