Qualifier - UHY / The First Tee of Greater Baltimore Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified Into Tournament
1
TJ Burkom
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
E 72 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Kevin Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
+1 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Michael Snyder
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified Into Tournament
4
Tyler Clark
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified Into Tournament
T5
Luis Park
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
+3 75
T5
Drew Trider
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified Into Tournament
T5
Joe Stover
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified Into Tournament
T5
Matt Printup
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
+3 75
T9
Zachary Colon
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
+4 76
T9
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+4 76
T11
Elijah Ruppert
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
+5 77
T11
Dustin Stocksdale
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
+5 77
T11
Jake Roth
Rockville, Md. (2022)
+5 77
T11
Joe Murray
Olney, Md. (2021)
+5 77
T15
Dylan Allen
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
+6 78
T15
Jonathan Glick
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
+6 78
T17
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
+7 79
T17
Jackson Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
+7 79
T17
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
+7 79
T20
Drew Clark
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+8 80
T20
Chad Kemmerer
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+8 80
T20
Auggie Reilly
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
+8 80
T20
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+8 80
T20
Nolan Skaggs
Plymouth, Mass. (2021)
+8 80
T20
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
+8 80
T20
Ben Chamberlin
Germantown, Md. (2023)
+8 80
T27
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+9 81
T27
Michael Gardiner
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+9 81
T27
Corey Haydu
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
+9 81
T27
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
+9 81
T27
Adam MacMillan
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
+9 81
T32
James Ulsh
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
+10 82
T32
Stephen Patterson
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+10 82
T32
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+10 82
T35
Noah Kim
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
+11 83
T35
Gavin Ganter
Swan Point, Md. (2021)
+11 83
T35
Austin May
Mount Airy, Md. (2022)
+11 83
T38
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
+12 84
T38
Zach Sandler
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
+12 84
T38
McKenzie Hiek
Great Falls, Va. (2022)
+12 84
T38
Ryan Slonaker
Penn Laird, Va. (2024)
+12 84
T42
Ryan Huppe
Mclean, Va. (2022)
+13 85
T42
Jack Ross
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
+13 85
T42
Keaton Orava
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+13 85
T42
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+13 85
T46
Eddie Coffren V
Owings, Md. (2021)
+14 86
T46
Jake Wu-Chen
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+14 86
T46
Luke Sheakley
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
+14 86
T46
Grant Lester
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+14 86
T46
Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. (2023)
+14 86
51
Will Huntley
Lansdale, Pa. (2023)
+15 87
52
Akash Marakath
Ellicott City, Md. (2021)
+16 88
53
Ben Wilson
Lancaster, Pa. (2023)
+18 90
54
Tyson Mitchell
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
+20 92
55
Matthew Wilson
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
+21 93
DQ
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified Into Tournament
T1
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified Into Tournament
T1
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified Into Tournament
T3
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified Into Tournament
T3
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified Into Tournament
5
Mary Dunigan
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+6 78
6
Emma Chen
Derwood, Md. (2022)
+7 79
7
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
+8 80
8
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
+9 81
9
Josephine Nguyen
Springfield, Va. (2024)
+10 82
10
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+11 83
T11
Kendall Jackson
Pearland, Texas (2021)
+12 84
T11
Hannah Barrett
Carlisle, Pa. (2023)
+12 84
T11
Kayleigh Zeman*
Silver Spring, Md. (2020)
+12 84
14
Megan Kirkpatrick
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
+13 85
15
Olivia Schwandt
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
+15 87
16
Barrett Butler
Bristow, Va. (2022)
+16 88
T17
Alexandra Delgado
Fairfax, Va. (2021)
+18 90
T17
Addison Butler
Bristow, Va. (2024)
+18 90
19
Josephine Wellons
Montchanin, Del. (2023)
+19 91
20
Karlie Zamora
Linthicum, Md. (2021)
+21 93