Qualifier - Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Alexander Apolskis
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
4
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Parker Heath
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
7
Liam Hogan
North Little Rock, Ark. (2021)
+3 75
T8
Logan McDonald
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
+4 76
T8
Asher Whitaker#
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
+4 76
T8
Noah McWilliams
Benton, La. (2023)
+4 76
T8
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
+4 76
T8
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
+4 76
13
Kale Fontenot*
Lafayette, LA (2023)
+5 77
T14
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad, Calif. (2024)
+6 78
T14
Nathan Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T14
Luke Jun#
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+6 78
T14
Joey Langstraat
Basehor, Kan. (2021)
+6 78
T18
Mason Napier
Paris, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T18
Carson Blaser#
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+7 79
T18
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
+7 79
T18
Jace Lejune
Jennings, LA (2021)
+7 79
T22
Kolby Matthews
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+8 80
T22
Michael Young
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
+8 80
T22
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+8 80
T22
Niklas Blalock
McGregor, Texas (2022)
+8 80
T22
Seongjae Alex Ahn
(South Korea) Coppell, Texas (2022)
+8 80
T22
John D Patterson
Texarkana, TX (2023)
+8 80
T22
William Robertson
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T29
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T29
Collin Waterhouse
Parker, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T29
Hunter Pratt
Plano, Texas (2022)
+9 81
T29
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
+9 81
T29
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
+9 81
T34
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
+10 82
T34
Adam Trahan
Crowley, La. (2023)
+10 82
T34
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
+10 82
T37
Eli Walker Campbell
Richmond, Texas (2025)
+11 83
T37
Kevin Nixon II
Martins Mill, Texas (2021)
+11 83
T37
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
+11 83
T37
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
+11 83
T41
Clayton Smith
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
+12 84
T41
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
+12 84
43
Will Kuster
Westlake, Texas (2022)
+13 85
T44
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+14 86
T44
Keaton Michael
El Dorado, AR (2024)
+14 86
T44
Scotty Jolly
North Little Rock, Ark. (2021)
+14 86
T47
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
+15 87
T47
Peyton Robinson
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
+15 87
T47
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
+15 87
T50
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
+16 88
T50
Connor Cassano*
Shreveport, La. (2024)
+16 88
52
Owen Crain
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
+20 92
53
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2024)
+27 99
DQ
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
+7 79
T3
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
+7 79
T6
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
+8 80
T6
Abbey Ott
Springdale, Ark. (2021)
+8 80
T8
Julia Dickerson
Plano, Texas (2022)
+9 81
T8
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
+9 81
10
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+10 82
11
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
+11 83
12
MaKayla Tyrrell
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+14 86
T13
Lucy Smith#
Prosper, Texas (2025)
+15 87
T13
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
+15 87
T15
Carla Kay Hickam
Olive Branch, Miss. (2021)
+16 88
T15
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+16 88
T15
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
+16 88
18
Briana LeMaire
Leander, Texas (2022)
+17 89
19
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
+20 92
20
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
+23 95
T21
Montana DiLeo
Orange, Texas (2022)
+28 100
T21
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+28 100
23
Macey Wyler
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
+38 110
24
Talia Hodges
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
+55 127