Qualifier - WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualifier into Tournament
1
Scotty Kennon
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jack Roemer#
Bettendorf, Iowa (2021)
-2 70
3
Jason Gordon
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
4
Jake Wiktor#
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
+1 73
5
Sam Bartolone
Elmhurst, Ill. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Will Caronchi
Willow Springs, Ill. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
William Hulsey
Deerfield, Ill. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Troy Nason
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
+4 76
T8
Evan McDermott
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
+4 76
T11
Jack Wetzel
Edina, Minn. (2022)
+5 77
T11
Thomas Gogel
Mission Hills, Kan. (2023)
+5 77
T13
Will Webb
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T13
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
+6 78
T13
Braeden Resnick
Rice Lake, Wis. (2021)
+6 78
T13
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
+6 78
T13
Henry Quinn
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T13
Jack Zubkis
Ada, MI (2022)
+6 78
T13
Joseph Murdock
Ada, MI (2022)
+6 78
T20
Michael Rudnick
Glencoe, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T20
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
+7 79
T20
Jesper Snow#
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
+7 79
T20
Charlie Larkins
Winnetka, IL (2022)
+7 79
T24
Braden Falk
Portage, Mich. (2021)
+8 80
T24
Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
+8 80
T24
Dylan Nelko
Plymouth, Minn. (2021)
+8 80
T24
Sean Hoagland
Bay Village, Ohio (2022)
+8 80
T24
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
+8 80
T24
Jack Mulligan
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
+8 80
T24
Cyrus Behinia
Duluth, Minn. (2021)
+8 80
T24
Leo Denning
Western Springs, Ill. (2022)
+8 80
T32
Remy Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
+9 81
T32
Jackson Hulsey
St. Charles, Ill. (2022)
+9 81
T32
Jackson Schaeffer
La Grange, Ill. (2020)
+9 81
T32
Jacob Ferrin
Excelsior, Minn. (2023)
+9 81
T32
Will Topolski
Lincoln, Neb. (2022)
+9 81
T37
Mac McGurn
Glenview, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T37
John Magner
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T37
Max Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T40
Jake Putzel
Highland Park, Ill. (2021)
+11 83
T40
Dylan Dunne
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+11 83
T40
John Creamean#
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
+11 83
T40
Danny Keating
Libertyville, Ill. (2021)
+11 83
T44
Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. (2024)
+12 84
T44
Clint Bailes
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+12 84
T44
Mac Purcell
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+12 84
T44
Alex Koenig
Wales, Wis. (2023)
+12 84
T48
Lance Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2024)
+13 85
T48
Spencer Stuke
Delafield, Wis. (2024)
+13 85
T50
Tyler Irwin
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2021)
+14 86
T50
Maadhav Muralidharan
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2022)
+14 86
52
Christian Staudt*
Mequon, Wis. (2021)
+15 87
53
Ethan Boehm
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
+16 88
T54
Logan Suter
Oconomowoc, Wis. (2023)
+17 89
T54
Adam Klimala
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2021)
+17 89
56
Griffin Price
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+21 93
57
Matt Walsh#
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
+39 111
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Anya Mathur
Scottsdale, Ariz (2025)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
2
Madeline Adam
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Isabella Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
+4 76
T5
Cassandra Psuik
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
+6 78
T5
Jessica Guiser*
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
+6 78
T5
Catie Nekola
St. Charles, Ill. (2022)
+6 78
T5
Audrey Tir
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T9
Ava Salay
River Falls, Wis. (2023)
+7 79
T9
Elise Hoven
Grafton, Wis. (2021)
+7 79
T11
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T11
Kaia Wu*
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+8 80
13
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
+9 81
T14
Sadie Kelley
Green Bay, Wis. (2020)
+12 84
T14
Chelsea She#
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
+12 84
16
Lauren Peterson
Hartland, Wis. (2022)
+13 85
T17
Grace Dunkleberger
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
+14 86
T17
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
+14 86
19
Claire Ancevicius
Homer Glen, Ill. (2021)
+16 88
20
Kiana Pouyat
North Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+22 94
21
Chloe Lee
LAKE FOREST, Ill. (2022)
+30 102