Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
-7 71 68 70 209
2
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
+1 68 73 76 217
T3
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+3 71 75 73 219
T3
Matt Moloney
Vienna, Va. (2024)
+3 71 74 74 219
T3
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
+3 71 74 74 219
T6
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+4 75 75 70 220
T6
Reggie Zhu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+4 72 74 74 220
8
Boles Middleton
Albany, Ga. (2023)
+6 70 75 77 222
T9
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
+7 78 73 72 223
T9
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
+7 73 77 73 223
T9
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
+7 74 74 75 223
T12
Andrew Gregory
Inman, S.C. (2023)
+8 75 77 72 224
T12
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+8 75 75 74 224
T12
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
+8 75 75 74 224
T12
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
+8 72 73 79 224
16
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
+10 72 82 72 226
T17
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
+11 77 80 70 227
T17
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
+11 79 74 74 227
T17
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
+11 78 70 79 227
T17
Reed Greyserman
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
+11 71 78 78 227
T21
McKean Collins
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+13 78 79 72 229
T21
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
+13 80 75 74 229
T21
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+13 77 78 74 229
T21
Steven Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
+13 79 73 77 229
T25
Craig Long II
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
+14 80 79 71 230
T25
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+14 80 78 72 230
T27
Connor Henry
Fort Worth, Texas (2023)
+16 76 80 76 232
T27
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+16 76 75 81 232
T29
Jackson Hiller
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
+17 77 82 74 233
T29
Ben Skripac
Stow, Ohio (2023)
+17 77 81 75 233
T29
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+17 75 81 77 233
T29
Jiongchen Li
Qingdao, China (2023)
+17 76 79 78 233
T29
Clayton Taylor
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
+17 77 74 82 233
T34
JP English
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
+18 82 77 75 234
T34
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+18 78 76 80 234
T36
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
+19 79 84 72 235
T36
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
+19 81 75 79 235
T38
Daniel Liao
(Macau) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+20 81 79 76 236
T38
Max Fonseca
Miami, Fla. (2023)
+20 78 80 78 236
T38
Zhengyu Liu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+20 81 76 79 236
T38
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+20 77 79 80 236
T38
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
+20 79 74 83 236
T43
Charlie Stanton
Austin, Texas (2023)
+21 80 82 75 237
T43
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
+21 78 79 80 237
T43
Elias Tamer Simon
Veracruz, Mexico (2022)
+21 78 79 80 237
46
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+22 79 80 79 238
47
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
+24 81 78 81 240
48
Drew Miller
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
+25 79 83 79 241
49
Mathew Marcelino
Plantation, Fla. (2023)
+29 79 83 83 245
50
Max Rotermund
Daniel Island, S.C. (2023)
+32 86 79 83 248
51
Kylan Johnson
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
+34 81 77 92 250
52
Ian Zweifel
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+44 85 86 89 260
53
David Wu
(China) San Ramon, Calif. (2023)
+62 94 94 90 278
DQ
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
- 76 DQ DQ
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
-4 71 71 70 212
2
Izzy M. Pellot
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
-1 69 73 73 215
T3
Chloe Chang
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+9 79 74 72 225
T3
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+9 76 74 75 225
T5
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+11 77 74 76 227
T5
Alaythia Hinds
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
+11 78 71 78 227
T7
Vilda Westh Blanc
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2023)
+12 71 85 72 228
T7
Kayla Bryant
Boca Raton, Fla. (2026)
+12 75 75 78 228
9
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+13 78 73 78 229
10
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
+14 82 74 74 230
11
Sabree Lefebvre
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
+15 75 80 76 231
12
Gloria Nip
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
+16 84 72 76 232
13
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+18 77 78 79 234
14
Amelie Phung
Forest Hills, N.Y. (2025)
+19 82 79 74 235
15
Staci Pla
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
+21 78 79 80 237
16
Mei Chan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+23 82 80 77 239
17
Ariana Carvalho
Caracas, Venezuela (2023)
+25 78 84 79 241
18
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
+27 82 79 82 243
19
Lauren Hosier
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
+28 81 84 79 244
T20
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
+30 83 81 82 246
T20
Amy Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
+30 83 74 89 246
22
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
+39 81 86 88 255
WD
Greta Gobezie
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
- 92 WD WD
WD
Loa Johannsson
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
- WD WD WD