WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Braeden Sladek
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
-4 70 70 72 212
2
Kurtis Rodriguez
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
-2 73 70 71 214
3
Scotty Kennon
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
-1 72 68 75 215
4
Scott Schlader
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
E 69 76 71 216
T5
Justin Luan
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
+2 74 72 72 218
T5
Will Stewart
Lake in the HIlls, Ill. (2021)
+2 71 74 73 218
T5
Drew Wrightson
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
+2 72 71 75 218
T8
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
+3 71 74 74 219
T8
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
+3 72 73 74 219
10
Beni Long
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
+4 73 73 74 220
T11
Alex Landry
Andover, Mass. (2022)
+5 71 78 72 221
T11
Ethan Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2022)
+5 72 77 72 221
T11
Max Lyons
Peoria, Ariz. (2021)
+5 70 77 74 221
T11
Joseph Lloyd
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+5 77 69 75 221
T15
Jahan Bains
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
+6 75 75 72 222
T15
Rodrigo Barahona
Monterrey, Mexico (2022)
+6 75 75 72 222
T15
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
+6 72 75 75 222
T18
Drew Wagner
Austin, Texas (2022)
+7 78 73 72 223
T18
Evan McDermott
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
+7 73 75 75 223
T20
Daniel Tanaka
Wilmette, Ill. (2020)
+8 74 78 72 224
T20
Jacob Beckman
Middleton, Wis. (2021)
+8 74 74 76 224
22
Charlie Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+9 75 77 73 225
T23
Will Caronchi
Willow Springs, Ill. (2022)
+10 78 75 73 226
T23
Christian Staudt
Mequon, Wis. (2021)
+10 74 79 73 226
T23
Jack Dumas
Le Claire, Iowa (2021)
+10 76 76 74 226
T26
Truman Keppy
Lakemoor, Ill. (2020)
+11 77 74 76 227
T26
Cameron Kaiser
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+11 76 73 78 227
28
Jason Gordon
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
+12 77 76 75 228
29
Logan Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2021)
+13 74 77 78 229
T30
Sam Bartolone
Elmhurst, Ill. (2021)
+14 75 80 75 230
T30
Ty Kretz
Marinette, Wis. (2021)
+14 75 79 76 230
T30
Cameron Huss
Kenosha, Wis. (2020)
+14 79 75 76 230
T30
Joshua Lavely
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
+14 80 72 78 230
T30
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+14 77 72 81 230
35
Adam Bornstein
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
+16 74 81 77 232
T36
Henry Poston
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
+17 80 80 73 233
T36
Kevin Hollomon
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
+17 79 77 77 233
38
Daniel Edwards
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
+20 81 78 77 236
39
Tejas Reddy
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+21 78 74 85 237
T40
Luke Eckholm
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+23 79 78 82 239
T40
Travis Bentley
Pewaukee, Wis. (2020)
+23 78 79 82 239
42
Ryan Darling
Green Bay, Wis. (2022)
+25 74 82 85 241
43
Nick Amtmann
Nashotah, Wis. (2021)
+26 83 77 82 242
T44
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+27 80 81 82 243
T44
Juney Bai
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
+27 82 78 83 243
T46
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
+28 82 80 82 244
T46
Eli Myers
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
+28 78 84 82 244
48
William Hulsey
Deerfield, Ill. (2022)
+29 85 81 79 245
49
Bode King
HARTLAND, Wis. (2023)
+34 83 83 84 250
50
Ethan Adam
Chandler, Ariz. (2020)
+51 94 85 88 267
WD
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
- 74 80 WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
+6 74 72 76 222 Won in Playoff
2
Leila Raines
Galena, Ohio (2020)
+6 73 73 76 222
T3
Ashleigh Park
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
+8 73 78 73 224
T3
Sophia Sulkar
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
+8 74 76 74 224
T3
Sydney Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
+8 74 74 76 224
6
Lauren Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
+10 79 73 74 226
T7
Anya Mathur
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
+11 73 78 76 227
T7
Sydney Seigel
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+11 73 75 79 227
T9
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
+12 82 75 71 228
T9
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+12 75 76 77 228
T9
Lisa Marie Rudometkin
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
+12 76 73 79 228
T9
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
+12 73 76 79 228
T13
Madeline Adam
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
+13 76 78 75 229
T13
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
+13 76 77 76 229
T15
Grace Suter
Oconomowoc, Wis. (2020)
+14 79 75 76 230
T15
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
+14 73 78 79 230
T15
Brianna Park
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+14 77 73 80 230
T18
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+15 75 78 78 231
T18
Cara Heisterkamp
Westlake, Ohio (2024)
+15 75 72 84 231
20
Camille Kuznik
Orono, Minn. (2021)
+16 78 76 78 232
21
Ella Greenberg
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
+19 77 84 74 235
T22
Kaia Wu
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+20 80 78 78 236
T22
Kiana Briggs
Novato, Calif. (2022)
+20 81 77 78 236
24
Jessica Guiser
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
+21 76 81 80 237
25
Viveka Kurup
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2021)
+27 87 73 83 243
26
Holly Murphy
Lake Geneva, Wis. (2020)
+33 80 84 85 249
WD
Stephanie Su
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
- 76 78 WD WD