AJGA Junior at Toftrees
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
-5 71 69 36 35 211
2
Luke Smith
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2025)
-3 69 74 33 37 213
T3
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
E 68 76 35 37 216
T3
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
E 72 71 34 39 216
T5
Guoao (Leo) Xu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+1 78 70 32 37 217
T5
Yiqi (Andy) Sun
(China) Shenzhen, , China (2022)
+1 74 71 35 37 217
T5
Billy Pabst Jr
Roaring Brook Twp, Pa. (2022)
+1 74 71 37 35 217
T5
Malik Dao
(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada (2022)
+1 70 75 37 35 217
T9
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
+2 72 75 36 35 218
T9
Alexander Maloy
Potomac, Md. (2023)
+2 74 71 38 35 218
T9
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+2 70 75 36 37 218
T9
Daniel Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
+2 71 72 39 36 218
T9
Yilin (Justin) Sun
(China) Shenzhen, , China (2022)
+2 69 71 41 37 218
14
Brady Davidson
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
+3 70 76 35 38 219
T15
Andrew Reyes
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
+4 73 75 37 35 220
T15
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+4 76 71 35 38 220
T15
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
+4 72 74 35 39 220
T18
Kyle Nordheimer
BETHESDA, Md. (2021)
+5 72 76 37 36 221
T18
Josh DiZinno
Alexandria, Va. (2022)
+5 71 73 40 37 221
T20
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+7 75 73 35 40 223
T20
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
+7 75 73 37 38 223
T22
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
+8 77 76 34 37 224
T22
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+8 77 71 36 40 224
T24
Jack Vojtko
Stow, Ohio (2024)
+9 74 77 39 35 225
T24
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+9 75 74 38 38 225
T26
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
+10 77 73 37 39 226
T26
Spencer Cornelius
Bradford, Pa. (2022)
+10 72 75 38 41 226
T28
Ben Skripac
Stow, Ohio (2023)
+11 78 77 35 37 227
T28
Dylan Allen
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
+11 73 80 38 36 227
T28
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
+11 76 74 36 41 227
31
Kevin Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
+13 76 77 37 39 229
T32
Zachary Colon
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
+14 77 78 37 38 230
T32
Bradley Sawka
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
+14 79 74 40 37 230
T32
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
+14 78 72 43 37 230
T35
Breckin Taylor
Erie, Pa. (2023)
+15 78 79 38 36 231
T35
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+15 78 72 39 42 231
T37
Grant Lester
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+16 76 82 38 36 232
T37
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
+16 76 79 36 41 232
39
James Flickinger
Scranton, Pa. (2022)
+17 80 84 34 35 233
T40
Darren Nolan
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
+19 83 74 41 37 235
T40
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+19 78 77 41 39 235
T40
Ishan Madan
New York, N.Y. (2022)
+19 72 82 39 42 235
43
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
+20 78 77 39 42 236
T44
Thomas Lynch
Dunmore, Pa. (2022)
+22 86 79 36 37 238
T44
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+22 78 81 35 44 238
46
Connor Walker
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2023)
+24 82 78 39 41 240
WD
Charlie Duffy
Bridgeport, Conn. (2022)
- 83 78 43 WD WD
WD
Tyler Donnellan
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
- 75 82 WD WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
-3 71 71 35 36 213
T2
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
+1 70 74 35 38 217
T2
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
+1 75 67 36 39 217
4
Hannah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
+2 74 72 36 36 218
T5
Cynthia Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2022)
+3 73 71 38 37 219
T5
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
+3 76 68 36 39 219
7
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
+4 74 72 34 40 220
8
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+5 75 72 36 38 221
T9
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
+6 73 77 36 36 222
T9
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
+6 70 73 40 39 222
T11
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
+8 80 73 36 35 224
T11
Katie Park
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
+8 76 76 37 35 224
13
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
+10 76 70 38 42 226
T14
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
+12 77 77 36 38 228
T14
Rita Liu
(China) Gaithersburg, Md. (2024)
+12 77 72 36 43 228
T16
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
+13 78 75 38 38 229
T16
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
+13 78 73 39 39 229
T16
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
+13 76 74 37 42 229
T19
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+14 77 79 36 38 230
T19
Sammie Dolce
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
+14 72 77 37 44 230
T21
Abigail Lynn
Furlong, Pa. (2023)
+17 77 76 41 39 233
T21
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+17 74 77 38 44 233
23
Alina Ho
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
+18 79 80 38 37 234
24
Joyce Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2025)
+23 80 79 40 40 239
25
Tanya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2024)
+26 81 80 40 41 242
T26
Hana Oh
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
+29 83 82 40 40 245
T26
Jordan Levitt
Pound ridge, N.Y. (2025)
+29 78 87 38 42 245
28
Eva Bulger
Sewickley, Pa. (2023)
+38 87 86 38 43 254
29
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+41 90 79 44 44 257
WD
Irene Kim
Woodstock, Md. (2026)
- 74 WD WD