Arnold Palmer Invitational Junior honoring Jim Bell
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
Leaderboard
1
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
-1 71 68 76 215
2
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
E 74 75 67 216
T3
Rylan Shim
Centreville, Va. (2023)
+1 74 72 71 217
T3
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
+1 71 72 74 217
5
Trey Mixon
Macon, Ga. (2021)
+4 71 75 74 220
T6
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
+5 75 75 71 221
T6
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
+5 72 75 74 221
T6
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+5 76 72 73 221
T6
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+5 77 70 74 221
T6
Thomas Henderson
St Simons Island, Ga. (2021)
+5 73 73 75 221
11
Ian Meyer
Deephaven, Minn. (2021)
+6 69 77 76 222
12
Sebastian Gamboa
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2023)
+7 75 74 74 223
13
Joshua Qian
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
+9 73 79 73 225
T14
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+10 77 76 73 226
T14
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
+10 75 79 72 226
T16
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+11 74 78 75 227
T16
Liam Coughlin
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
+11 78 76 73 227
18
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
+12 71 78 79 228
T19
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
+13 76 77 76 229
T19
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+13 76 78 75 229
T19
Clark Akers
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
+13 80 72 77 229
T19
Will Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
+13 78 78 73 229
23
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
+14 79 73 78 230
T24
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+15 76 77 78 231
T24
Tristin Wisener
Hartselle, Ala. (2023)
+15 76 77 78 231
T24
Michael Thomas
Lutz, Fla. (2022)
+15 78 77 76 231
T24
Ethan Dial
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
+15 76 80 75 231
T28
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
+16 80 73 79 232
T28
Balthazar Duclos
Garches France (2021)
+16 76 78 78 232
T28
Nick Strickler
Plant City, Fla. (2021)
+16 75 76 81 232
T31
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
+17 76 76 81 233
T31
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
+17 79 78 76 233
T31
Andres Aguirre
(Colombia) Bogot√°, , Colombia (2021)
+17 82 79 72 233
T34
Adam Hunt
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
+18 79 73 82 234
T34
Josh Ledford
Canton, Ga. (2022)
+18 79 78 77 234
T34
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
+18 79 79 76 234
T34
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
+18 76 83 75 234
T34
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
+18 84 78 72 234
T39
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
+19 77 78 80 235
T39
John Daly II
Dardanelle, Ark. (2021)
+19 78 79 78 235
T39
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
+19 79 78 78 235
42
Gabriel Palacios
(Guatemala) Guatemala, (2023)
+20 78 75 83 236
43
McKean Collins
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+21 75 85 77 237
T44
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+22 79 85 74 238
T44
Jackson Klauk
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
+22 84 79 75 238
T44
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
+22 78 71 89 238
T44
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+22 79 81 78 238
48
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+24 79 79 82 240
T49
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
+26 87 78 77 242
T49
Robby Goulet
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+26 80 83 79 242
T49
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
+26 78 85 79 242
52
Abhay Gupta
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2023)
+30 82 82 82 246
53
Javier Del Rio
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2022)
+37 86 75 92 253
54
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
+38 94 80 80 254
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
Leaderboard
1
Bridget Ma
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
-4 73 71 68 212
2
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
+1 73 71 73 217
3
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+2 71 70 77 218
4
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
+5 70 76 75 221
T5
Analiese Raath
Lakeland, Fla. (2022)
+7 70 76 77 223
T5
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+7 71 78 74 223
7
Vania Simont
CDMX Mexico (2022)
+8 73 79 72 224
T8
Valeria Ramirez
Bogota Colombia (2022)
+9 77 73 75 225
T8
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
+9 71 75 79 225
T10
Katelyn Huber
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
+10 75 73 78 226
T10
Luisamariana Mesones
(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
+10 71 75 80 226
12
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+11 76 78 73 227
13
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+12 75 75 78 228
14
Kiera Bartholomew
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
+13 76 77 76 229
15
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
+14 79 75 76 230
16
Ellen Dong
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
+15 80 76 75 231
17
Sophia Louis
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+17 79 75 79 233
18
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+18 80 74 80 234
19
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+20 80 82 74 236
T20
Carla Alvarez Perez
(Panama) Panama, (2021)
+23 82 77 80 239
T20
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
+23 81 83 75 239
22
Juliana Camargo
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
+25 79 83 79 241
23
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+27 78 81 84 243
24
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
+40 87 85 84 256