Junior Golf Hub Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Girls
Girls
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
-14 70 66 66 202
2
Logan Reilly
lovettsville, Va. (2025)
-13 66 70 67 203
3
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
-11 69 69 67 205
4
Ryan Downes
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
-7 69 63 77 209
5
Eric Zhao
(Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada (2025)
-6 67 73 70 210
6
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
-5 74 69 68 211
7
Sahish Reddy
Atlanta, Ga. (2026)
-3 71 66 76 213
8
Supapon Amornchaichan
(Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand (2024)
-2 78 70 66 214
9
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
E 67 73 76 216
10
Matthew DiFiore
Malverne, N.Y. (2025)
+1 68 72 77 217
T11
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+2 76 71 71 218
T11
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+2 77 69 72 218
T11
Ryan Leach
Williamsburg, Va. (2024)
+2 70 74 74 218
T14
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
+3 73 75 71 219
T14
Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2023)
+3 71 73 75 219
T14
YeXing Li
(China) Wesley Chapel, Fl. (2024)
+3 73 71 75 219
T17
Neil Kulkarni
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
+4 75 74 71 220
T17
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
+4 78 72 70 220
T17
Dustin Stocksdale
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
+4 78 70 72 220
T17
Ryan Slonaker
Harrisonburg, Va. (2024)
+4 74 71 75 220
21
Priyam Nayak
Iselin, N.J. (2026)
+5 72 72 77 221
T22
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
+6 75 75 72 222
T22
Dean Muratore
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
+6 75 73 74 222
24
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
+7 78 73 72 223
T25
Nick Joyce
Southern Pines, N.C. (2024)
+8 77 74 73 224
T25
Shirui Zhang
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
+8 76 74 74 224
T25
Aiden Patel
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
+8 75 76 73 224
T25
Zach Pelzar
Weston, Ma. (2024)
+8 73 71 80 224
T29
Ronav Benak
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+9 74 74 77 225
T29
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
+9 73 75 77 225
T29
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
+9 79 74 72 225
T29
Teddy Kim
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
+9 79 75 71 225
T33
Shayaan Kim
Rockledge, Fla. (2027)
+10 75 78 73 226
T33
Ben Chamberlin
Germantown, Md. (2023)
+10 77 77 72 226
T33
Luke Montoya
Arroyo Grande, Calif. (2024)
+10 81 75 70 226
T36
Lane Krosse
York, Pa. (2024)
+11 75 75 77 227
T36
Jack Rosen
Boca Raton, Fl. (2025)
+11 77 76 74 227
38
Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. (2024)
+13 79 73 77 229
T39
Dylan Ramsey
Lebanon, Pa. (2026)
+15 77 75 79 231
T39
Mason Tucker
York, Pa. (2025)
+15 71 81 79 231
T41
Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
+16 76 75 81 232
T41
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
+16 76 79 77 232
43
Oliver Clark
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
+18 80 74 80 234
44
Arjun Caprihan
Warren, N.J. (2025)
+19 76 76 83 235
45
Matthew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2026)
+23 83 76 80 239
46
Thomas Wen
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+25 83 74 84 241
WD
Ryan Zhao
(Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada (2024)
- 78 80 WD WD
WD
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
- 81 81 WD WD