Qualifier - AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
|
-1 | 71 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T2 |
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
|
E | 72 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T2 |
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
|
E | 72 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T2 |
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
|
E | 72 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T2 |
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
|
E | 72 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T2 |
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
|
E | 72 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T7 |
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T7 |
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T7 |
Ariihau Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
|
+1 | 73 | ||
T10 |
Jake Chesler
Firestone, Colo. (2022)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T10 |
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T12 |
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Matai Naqica
Centennial, Colo. (2024)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Peter Stinar
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Jack Cobb
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T16 |
Trey Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2024)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T16 |
Luke Cushman
Castle Rock, Colo. (2023)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T16 |
Jonathan Trigg
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T16 |
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T16 |
Graham Dzengelewski
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T16 |
Traejan Andrews
Greeley, Colo. (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T22 |
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T22 |
Rhett Johnson
Littleton, Colo. (2021)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T24 |
Christopher Gunlikson II
LONGMONT, Colo. (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T24 |
Jack Pashel
Englewood, Colo. (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T24 |
Caleb Michaels
Louisville, Colo. (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T24 |
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T24 |
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T24 |
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T30 |
Carter Hinkle
Windsor, Colo. (2023)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T30 |
Jake Gilbert
Strasburg, Colo. (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T30 |
Bo Turnage
Denver, Colo. (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T30 |
Thomas (TJ) Hicks
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T34 |
Logan Forister
Eureka, Mo. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T34 |
Greg Lewis
Monument, Colo. (2022)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T34 |
Colin Young
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T34 |
Thomas Herholtz
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T38 |
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T38 |
Will Balliet
Thornton, Colo. (2024)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T38 |
Yusuke Ogi
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T41 |
Alexander Papajohn
Parker, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
Kaden Ochsendorf
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
Lane Workman
Carbondale, Kan. (2024)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
Kale Parthen
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
Ben Harding
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
Weston Walker*
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T47 |
Brady Duval
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2023)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T47 |
Alex Rogers
Fort Collins, Colo. (2022)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T47 |
Noah Richmond
Montrose, Colo. (2024)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T50 |
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T50 |
Talen Turnbaugh#
Castle Rock, Colo. (2024)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
52 |
Liam Wood
Aurora, Colo. (2022)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T53 |
Jackson Theiler
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T53 |
Joel Melun
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2022)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T55 |
Jordan McCaslin
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
T55 |
Juan Urriola
Spring, Texas (2023)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
57 |
Jonathan Sanford
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
|
+17 | 89 | ||
58 |
Trace Saunders
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
|
+19 | 91 | ||
59 |
Dillon Le
Arvada, Colo. (2024)
|
+24 | 96 | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Morgan Miller*
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
|
-3 | 69 | ||
2 |
Ava Zeng*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
|
+1 | 73 | ||
3 |
Arenui Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T4 |
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
T4 |
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
6 |
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | Qualifier Into Tournament | |
7 |
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
8 |
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
9 |
Kylee Hughes
Eagle, Colo. (2022)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T10 |
Ashleigh Wilson
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2025)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T10 |
Chanel Hong
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T10 |
Samantha Olson*
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
13 |
Madeline Bante
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2024)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T14 |
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
T14 |
Timbre Shehee
Mead, Colo. (2022)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
16 |
Netra Reddy Kotta
IRVING, Texas (2026)
|
+31 | 103 | ||
WD |
Logan Hale
Eagle, Colo. (2024)
|
- | WD | ||