Qualifier - AJGA Championship presented by Stuart Francis, Princeton Varsity Golf '74
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Jack Tarzy*
Medford, N.J. (2022)
|
E | 70 | ||
T2 |
Jack Ross
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
|
+1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T2 |
William Pasternak
Morristown, N.J. (2025)
|
+1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T2 |
Brady Davidson
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
|
+1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Eli Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2023)
|
+3 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Alexander Reyes
Forest Hills, N.Y. (2022)
|
+3 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Drew Davenport
Haverford, Pa. (2022)
|
+3 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Jake Buch
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
|
+3 | 73 | ||
T5 |
Tyler Leyden
Glenside, Penn. (2023)
|
+3 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T10 |
Nathan Beck
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T10 |
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T10 |
Eric Otterburn
New York, N.Y. (2023)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T13 |
Preston Yao
Darien, Conn. (2022)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
Jayden Ko
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
Matthew Normand
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
Andrew Chen
Queens, N.Y. (2023)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
Eric Soderberg
Pelham Manor, N.Y. (2022)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
John Clarke
Florham Park, N.J. (2022)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
Seth Roth
Hatboro, Pa. (2022)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T13 |
Alex Marchetti
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T21 |
Nick Conti
Westfield, N.J. (2022)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Andy Xin
Belle Mead, N.J. (2022)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Joseph Halferty
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Kevin Ha
Livingston, N.J. (2024)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Alex Yip
Morristown, N.J. (2021)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T26 |
Takanobu Kanda
(Japan) Tokyo, , Japan (2022)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T26 |
Isaiah Williams
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T26 |
Corey Haydu#
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T26 |
Jerry Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2023)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T26 |
Evan Eichenlaub
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T26 |
Colin Elias
Staten Island, N.Y. (2022)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T32 |
William Welling
Massapequa Park, N.Y. (2023)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T32 |
Edward Paik
Jericho, N.Y. (2024)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T32 |
Scott Hughes
Ambler, Pa. (2024)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T32 |
Nicky Riscica
Newtown, Pa. (2023)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T32 |
Grady Gore
Far Hills, N.J. (2026)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T37 |
Zach Sandler
Gladywyne, Pa. (2022)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T37 |
Rhys Burgess
Oakland, N.J. (2023)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T39 |
Quinn Hamilton
Clarks summit, Pa. (2022)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T39 |
Conor Hunter
Canton, Mass. (2022)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T41 |
Mohit Sanagavarapu
(India) Edison, N.J. (2022)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T41 |
Andrew Yu
Scotch Plains, N.J. (2022)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T41 |
Velton Perry#
Syracuse, N.Y. (2022)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T41 |
Jack Fallon
New York, N.Y. (2023)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T41 |
TJ Betlow
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T46 |
Jun Chun
(South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. (2024)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T46 |
Bryan Janocha
Wilmington, Del. (2022)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T48 |
Thomas OConnell
Wellesley, Mass. (2023)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T48 |
Kevin Deng
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T48 |
Jake Guenther
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
51 |
Tate Esler
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
|
+14 | 84 | ||
52 |
Richard Chen
East Brunswick, N.J. (2023)
|
+15 | 85 | ||
53 |
Amit Limaye
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2023)
|
+16 | 86 | ||
54 |
Tiger Li
Newtown, Pa. (2024)
|
+22 | 92 | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
T1 |
Emma Shen
Demarest, N.J. (2022)
|
E | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T1 |
Kiley Malmberg#
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
|
E | 71 | ||
3 |
Gabrielle Ruhnke
Bridgewater, N.J. (2022)
|
+3 | 74 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Samantha Galantini#
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T4 |
Tanvi Samayam
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
|
+4 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
6 |
Hannah Ulibarri
Fullerton, Calif. (2022)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T7 |
Vaidehi Shah
Bridgewater, N.J. (2024)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T7 |
Kyleen McCance
Hanover Township, Pa. (2022)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T7 |
Vidhi Lakhawala
Kendall Park, N.J. (2026)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
10 |
Mary Dunigan#
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T11 |
Kashish Malik
Marlboro, N.J. (2025)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T11 |
Gwendolyn Powell
Madison Twp., Pa. (2024)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T13 |
Caroline Gola
North Wales, Pa. (2022)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T13 |
Ysabel Liu#
Millburn, N.J. (2026)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
15 |
Catherine Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2023)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
16 |
Marisa Flores#
Paramus, N.J. (2024)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
17 |
Aubrey Lee#
Oradell, N.J. (2024)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
18 |
Siara Patel
WILMETTE, Ill. (2022)
|
+15 | 86 | ||
19 |
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T20 |
Emily McAninch#
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
T20 |
Sanvi Srivastava#
New York, N.Y. (2026)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
22 |
Emma Li#
Newtown, Pa. (2024)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
23 |
Christiana Greene
Bedford Hills, N.Y. (2026)
|
+35 | 106 | ||
DQ |
CC Kaplan
Greenwich, Conn. (2024)
|
- | DQ | ||