Qualifier - Celadon Club Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
T1 |
Alan Rose
Weston, Mass. (2024)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T1 |
Andrew Lim
Skillman, NJ (2023)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
3 |
Eli Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2023)
|
+2 | 74 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Jimmy King
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
|
+3 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Henry Devaney
Bronxville, N.Y. (2023)
|
+3 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Calen Sanderson*
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T7 |
Marc DeGaetano*
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T7 |
James O'Connor
Greenwich, Conn. (2024)
|
+4 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T7 |
Christian Deussing
Solebury, PA (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T10 |
Austin Liao
Warren, N.J. (2022)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T10 |
Joseph Halferty
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T10 |
Ryan Nicholl
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T13 |
Liam White
HoHoKus, N.J. (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T13 |
Punn Chittaratlert
Syracuse, N.Y. (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T13 |
Ryan Keyes#
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T16 |
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T16 |
Ben Catudal
Milton, Mass. (2023)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T16 |
Dylan Gallagher
New York, N.Y. (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T16 |
Logan Wang
(Canada) Lutz, Fla. (2023)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T16 |
Owen Hayes
Bedford Hills, N.Y. (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T16 |
Dylan Zhang
Hong Kong, (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T22 |
Brody O'Connor
Mountain Lakes, N.J. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T22 |
Sebastian Beaver
Ridgefield, Conn. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T22 |
Bryan Zhao
Jericho, N.Y. (2025)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T25 |
Jared Curran
Plainville, Mass. (2022)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T25 |
Will Rich
Briarcliff, N.Y. (2022)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T25 |
Dylan Reissman
Woodcliff Lk, N.J. (2022)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T28 |
Jack Fallon
New York, N.Y. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T28 |
John Souva
Nanuet, N.Y. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T28 |
Harry Bonomo
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T28 |
Eric Soderberg
Pelham Manor, N.Y. (2022)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T32 |
Jayden Ko
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T32 |
Preston Yao
Darien, Conn. (2022)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T32 |
Andrew Chen Yang
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T32 |
Eric Otterburn
New York, N.Y. (2023)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T32 |
Jared Drew
Sudbury, Mass. (2022)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T37 |
Philip Harris
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2024)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T37 |
Jake Portugal
South Salem, N.Y. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T37 |
Max Ash
Weston, Mass. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T37 |
Ryan Komp
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2022)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T37 |
Patrick Daley
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2021)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T42 |
Jake Buch*
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T42 |
Matthew McClenon
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T42 |
JT Thomforde
Ithaca, N.Y. (2023)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T45 |
Taylor Pinkernell
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T45 |
William Harris
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
47 |
Oliver McGovern
greenwich, Conn. (2023)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
48 |
Owen OToole
Oakton, Va. (2023)
|
+17 | 89 | ||
T49 |
Harry Cohen
Wyckoff, N.J. (2025)
|
+18 | 90 | ||
T49 |
Andrew Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2025)
|
+18 | 90 | ||
51 |
Connor Koh
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2023)
|
+19 | 91 | ||
52 |
Tate Esler
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
|
+21 | 93 | ||
53 |
Andrew Morris
Southwick, Mass. (2022)
|
+26 | 98 | ||
54 |
Javier Vazquez
PISCATA WAY, N.J. (2025)
|
+39 | 111 | ||
WD |
Thomas Finn
Locust Valley, N.Y. (2022)
|
- | WD | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
T1 |
Laetitia Roegner*
(Germany) Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T1 |
Avery Thompson*
Houston, Texas (2022)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
3 |
Madeleine Zang*
Princeton, N.J. (2023)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
4 |
Claire Lu#
Edison, N.J. (2024)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
5 |
Samantha Galantini#
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
6 |
Jacqueline Zang
Princeton, N.J. (2025)
|
+7 | 79 | Qualified into Tournament | |
7 |
Viveka Kurup#
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2021)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
8 |
Emma Lee
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2025)
|
+11 | 83 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T9 |
Natalie Spiska
Jersey City, N.J. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T9 |
Lianna Amoruso
Pleasantville, N.Y. (2021)
|
+12 | 84 | Qualified into Tournament | |
11 |
Amelia Shen
Demarest, N.J. (2023)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
12 |
Mia Holbrook
Pound Ridge, N.Y. (2023)
|
+18 | 90 | ||
13 |
Chelsea Wang
Mamaroneck, N.Y. (2023)
|
+19 | 91 | ||
14 |
Cecilia Roegner
(Germany) Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
|
+23 | 95 | ||
T15 |
Rebecca Roegner
(Germany) Greenwich, Conn. (2024)
|
+30 | 102 | ||
T15 |
Abigail Wu
Syosset, N.Y. (2023)
|
+30 | 102 | ||
17 |
Esthel Yi
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2022)
|
+31 | 103 | ||
18 |
Shea White
Sand Lake, N.Y. (2022)
|
+71 | 143 | ||
WD |
Muskan Mankikar
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
|
- | WD | ||