Qualifier - St. Francisville Area Foundation Junior at The Bluffs
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jake Lile
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Alston Manne
Baton Rouge, La. (2024)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Will Burnham
Jackson, Miss. (2022)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Blake Francis
Rayne, LA, La. (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Kason Shaw
Covington, La. (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
9
Spencer Gray*
Houston, Texas (2022)
+5 76
T10
Kevin Mu
Austin, Texas (2023)
+6 77
T10
Landen East
Sulphur, La. (2023)
+6 77 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Gage Landry
Prairieville, La. (2021)
+7 78 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Patmon Malcom*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
+7 78
T12
Jackson Cook
West Point, Miss. (2025)
+7 78 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Luke Morgan*
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
+7 78
T12
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
+7 78 Qualified into Tournament
17
CJ Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
+8 79 Qualified into Tournament
T18
Adam Trahan
Crowley, La. (2023)
+9 80
T18
Neel Sandhu
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+9 80
T18
David (Dazhou) Wu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+9 80
T18
Brooks Thornton
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
+9 80
T18
Easton Denney
Cabot, Ark. (2023)
+9 80
T18
George Trappey
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+9 80
T18
Michael Springer*
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
+9 80
T18
Gordon Walker
Saint Louis, Mo. (2022)
+9 80
T26
Hartley Sullivan
Vicksburg, Miss. (2022)
+10 81
T26
Jonathan Maese
El Paso, Texas (2021)
+10 81
T28
Miles Merlin#
New Orleans, La. (2022)
+11 82
T28
Aidan Xu
Houston, Texas (2025)
+11 82
T28
Rhett O'Rear*
Plano, Texas (2025)
+11 82
T28
Stephen Baker
Fairhope, Ala. (2022)
+11 82
T28
Hugh Donegan
Austin, Texas (2023)
+11 82
T28
Will Anderson*
Houston, Texas (2023)
+11 82
T28
Collin Jones
Westlake, La. (2023)
+11 82
T35
Zachary Robertson*
Lake Charles, La. (2022)
+12 83
T35
RJ Neal#
Memphis, Tenn. (2024)
+12 83
T35
Kenneth Melendrez*
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
+12 83
T38
Rohan Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2022)
+13 84
T38
Taylor Kuehn*
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
+13 84
40
Jude Bourque#
Youngsville, La. (2024)
+14 85
41
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
+15 86
T42
Joshua Faulk
Crowley, La. (2023)
+19 90
T42
Zachary Loninger*
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+19 90
44
Sam McClure*
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+20 91
45
Cole Jones
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
+42 113
WD
Charlie Bell
Shreveport, La. (2024)
- WD
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Olivia Lu*
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+2 73
T1
Grace Jin*
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+2 73
T3
Vanessa Zhang*
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
+3 74
T3
Maggie Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
+3 74
T3
Harper Anne Hinckley
McComb, Miss. (2025)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Helen Park*
Plano, Texas (2023)
+4 75
T7
Menglu Zhu*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+4 75
T9
Cathilyn Lee
Houston, Texas (2022)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Sabree Lefebvre*
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
+5 76
T11
Alexandra Hileman*
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
+6 77
T11
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+6 77
T13
XiMiao Zhai*
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+7 78
T13
Katya Tibbetts
(Canada) Montgomery, Texas (2023)
+7 78
15
Madison Phung*
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+8 79
16
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
+9 80
17
Chaewon Jeong#
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
+11 82
T18
Paige Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
+12 83
T18
Sophia Macias
Denham Springs, La. (2025)
+12 83
20
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
+13 84
T21
Olivia Kochan*
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+14 85
T21
Helena Rios
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
+14 85