Qualifier - Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total
1
Aidan Collier*
Greeneville, Tenn. (2023)
-4 67
T2
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
-1 70
T2
Wesley Beard*
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
-1 70
T2
Jay Mendell*
Lafayette, La. (2023)
-1 70
5
Aksel Moe*
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
E 71
6
Jacob Lang
Alvaton, Ky. (2024)
+1 72
T7
Brady Lagendyk
Meridian, Miss. (2023)
+2 73
T7
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
+2 73
T7
Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
+2 73
T7
Aryan Kaila
(India) New Delhi, , India (2022)
+2 73
T7
Matthew Young*
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+2 73
T12
Noah Small
Hoover, Ala (2022)
+3 74
T12
Harlan Yerger
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
+3 74
T12
Ward Harris*
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
+3 74
T12
Connor Cassano*
Shreveport, La. (2024)
+3 74
T16
Patmon Malcom#
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
+4 75
T16
Pete Neal
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+4 75
T16
Luke Sienkiewicz
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
+4 75
T16
Jack Adelman
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
+4 75
T16
Trent Trousdale#
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+4 75
T16
Peter Garud
Macon, Ga. (2023)
+4 75
T16
David (Dazhou) Wu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+4 75
T23
Griffin Barke#
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
+5 76
T23
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
+5 76
T23
Vinay Yerramsetti#
Vestavia, Ala. (2023)
+5 76
T23
Andrew Szymela
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
+5 76
T23
Davis Gurley
Kimberly, Ala. (2024)
+5 76
T23
Dillan Wade
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
+5 76
T29
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
+6 77
T29
Miller Drummond
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2023)
+6 77
T29
Jackson Skinner
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
+6 77
T29
Philip Cook
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
+6 77
T29
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
+6 77
T29
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
+6 77
T29
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
+6 77
T36
John Stubbs
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
+7 78
T36
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
+7 78
T36
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
+7 78
T36
Ethan Smith*
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
+7 78
T40
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
+8 79
T40
Alex Roberts#
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
+8 79
T40
Peyton Purvis
Paducah, Ky. (2023)
+8 79
T40
Michael Crocker#
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
+8 79
T40
Parker Moellinger
Brmingham, Ala. (2023)
+8 79
T40
Peyton Sealey
Clarks Hill, S.C. (2022)
+8 79
T46
Clay Daniels
Hoover, Ala. (2024)
+9 80
T46
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
+9 80
T46
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+9 80
T46
William Baker
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+9 80
T50
Alex Holcomb
Sandy Springs, Ga. (2024)
+11 82
T50
Edward Nash#
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
+11 82
52
Samuel Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
+12 83
T53
Jake Norris
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
+13 84
T53
Pierce Holbert
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
+13 84
T53
Nick Schwendiman
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
+13 84
T53
Jude Bourque
Youngsville, La. (2024)
+13 84
57
John Matthew Gonas
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
+14 85
58
Kaden Smith
Cartersville, Ga. (2023)
+16 87
DQ
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Sabree Lefebvre*
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
+4 75
2
Vani Karimanal*
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
+6 77
T3
Valentina Zuleta
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2021)
+7 78 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Ella Overstreet*
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
+7 78
T3
Kate Ha*
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
+7 78
T6
Emma Marshall
Bremen, Ga. (2025)
+8 79 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Ella Howard#
Gadsden, Ala. (2022)
+8 79
T8
Anna Christian Beeker#
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2027)
+9 80
T8
Camryn Coffield*
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
+9 80
10
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
+12 83 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+13 84
T11
Rylie Cerny*
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
+13 84
13
Caroline Johnson*
Spring, Texas (2022)
+16 87
14
Chloe Ruble#
Athens, Ala. (2024)
+17 88
15
Macy Fulton
Villa Rica, Ga. (2023)
+22 93