Qualifier - Visit Tallahassee Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
William Easterlin
Americus, Ga. (2025)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
2
Will Blankenship
Dallas, Texas (2024)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Tommy Tyler*
Venice, Fla. (2024)
+1 73
T3
Reese Knox*
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
+1 73
5
Alec Hilgers*
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
+2 74
T6
Ting-Wei Chang
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2024)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Lance Hollingshead*
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+3 75
T6
Grant Roscich*
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
+3 75
T10
Henry Robards
Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Daniel Shelley
(Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico (2024)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Noah Hankinson*
Frisco, Texas (2025)
+4 76
T10
Langting Tymon Sun*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
+4 76
T10
Asher Joseph*
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
+4 76
T10
Carson Baez*
Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+4 76
T16
Jizhou Tian
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
+5 77
T16
Wang Wa Lai
(Hong Kong) Honey in the Hills, Fla. (2025)
+5 77
T16
Mason Crowder*
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
+5 77
T19
Andrew Messalle
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
+6 78
T19
Raffaello Galiano
Margate, Fla. (2026)
+6 78
T19
Jackson Runquist
Atlantic Beach, Fla. (2025)
+6 78
T19
Connor McCann*
Tallahassee, Fla. (2024)
+6 78
T23
Wilson Stringer
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+7 79
T23
Kirill Zubov
(Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. (2024)
+7 79
T23
Victor Herrera*
Doral, Fla. (2025)
+7 79
T23
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
+7 79
T23
Hill Wang*
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2027)
+7 79
T28
Michael Lee
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
+8 80
T28
Andrew Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2026)
+8 80
T28
Jason Shwartz*
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
+8 80
T28
Blake Burt*
Austin, Texas (2024)
+8 80
T28
Qi (Steven) Liu*
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
+8 80
T33
Takato Imoto
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2024)
+9 81
T33
Ethan Keen
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2024)
+9 81
T33
Matteo Galiano
MARGATE, Fla. (2023)
+9 81
T33
Julius Arenkiel
Pearland, Texas (2025)
+9 81
T33
Pablo del Rio
(Mexico) Toluca, , Mexico (2024)
+9 81
T33
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang
(Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
+9 81
T39
Ryo Murata
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2026)
+10 82
T39
Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
+10 82
T39
Tanmay Chandra
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
+10 82
T39
Jiacheng Xu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
+10 82
43
Jonas Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+11 83
T44
Luke Balaskiewicz
Jacksonville, Fla. (2025)
+12 84
T44
Vijay Kumar
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
+12 84
T44
Jake Valentine
(United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2026)
+12 84
T44
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
+12 84
T44
Jackson Bade*
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
+12 84
49
Geoffrey Laklak
Pinecrest, Fla. (2026)
+14 86
50
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
+15 87
51
Christopher Kilkelly#
Tampa, Fla. (2024)
+16 88
T52
Andrew Zhao
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+17 89
T52
Kylan Johnson*
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
+17 89
WD
Clayton Couey*
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
- WD
DQ
Andrew Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2027)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Mary Miller*
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
+2 74
T1
Staci Pla*
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
+2 74
T3
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Zoe Pinillos
(Peru) Trujillo, , Peru (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Menglu Zhu*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+4 76
T3
GaEun Athena Yoo*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
+4 76
T3
Sophia Hong*
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
+4 76
8
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Ariana Urrea
(Peru) Kissimmee, Fla. (2026)
+6 78
T9
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
+6 78
11
Islay Benoit#
Pensacola, Fla. (2024)
+7 79
12
Varsha Ramachandran*
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
+8 80
13
Brielle Burns*
Houston, Texas (2024)
+10 82
14
Isabella Carter
Pearland, Texas (2025)
+22 94
15
Netra Reddy Kotta*
IRVING, Texas (2026)
+23 95