Qualifier - Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualifier into Tournament
1
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, LA. (2024)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
Tyler Collier
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
3
Grant Gudgel
stillwater, Okla. (2024)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
4
Matthew Downing
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Devin Dinsmore#
Houston, Texas (2022)
+4 76
T7
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Nathan Womack
Elk City, Okla. (2023)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Jack Wilson
Texarkana, Texas (2022)
+5 77
13
Sean Mello
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T14
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
+7 79
T14
Jett Stephenson
Mc Caskill, Ark. (2024)
+7 79
T14
Yinta Yang
Conway, Ark. (2023)
+7 79
T14
Blane Burk
Conway, Ark. (2024)
+7 79
T14
Jacob Knowlton
Cabot, Ark. (2022)
+7 79
T14
Michael Hake
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
+7 79
T14
Jackson Cook
West Point, Miss. (2025)
+7 79
T14
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
+7 79
T14
Paxton Lane
Benton, Ark. (2026)
+7 79
T23
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
+8 80
T23
Jacob Cole
Tyler, Texas (2023)
+8 80
T23
Adam Trahan
Crowley, La. (2023)
+8 80
T23
Carson Tietjen
Flower Mound, Texas (2022)
+8 80
T27
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
+9 81
T27
Easton Denney
Cabot, Ark. (2023)
+9 81
T27
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
+9 81
T27
David Salazar
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
+9 81
T27
Landon Lawson
Fayetteville, Ark. (2022)
+9 81
T32
Robbie Vaught
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
+10 82
T32
Nash Johnson
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
+10 82
T32
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
+10 82
T32
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
+10 82
T36
Noah McWilliams
Benton, La. (2023)
+11 83
T36
Bryce Sutterfield
Broussard, La. (2022)
+11 83
T38
Matthew Kafka
McKinney, Texas (2023)
+12 84
T38
Ian Phillips
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
+12 84
T38
Bo Gentry#
Shawnee, Okla. (2024)
+12 84
T38
Jackson Bates
McKinney, Texas (2023)
+12 84
T42
Alex Bloxham
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
+13 85
T42
William Killough
Searcy, Ark. (2024)
+13 85
T42
Michael Young
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+13 85
45
Roby Cooper
Melbourne, Ark. (2022)
+14 86
46
John D Patterson
Texarkana, Texas (2023)
+15 87
T47
Braxton Muldoon
Bella Vista, Ark. (2022)
+16 88
T47
Preston Green
bentonville, Ark. (2022)
+16 88
T49
Nicholas Pleiman#
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+17 89
T49
Owen Crain
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
+17 89
51
Taylor Stevenson#
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
+18 90
52
Jacob Teeter
Carl Junction, Mo. (2023)
+22 94
53
Chance Wilhite
Nixa, Mo. (2023)
+25 97
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Grace Jin
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Madison Glisson#
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
+4 76
T5
Caroline Hughes
Jonesboro, Ark. (2024)
+6 78
T5
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
+6 78
T7
Charlie Whorton
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
+7 79
T7
Sophie Christopher
Germantown, Tenn. (2024)
+7 79
T9
Abbey Ott
Springdale, Ark. (2021)
+8 80
T9
Yinyoe Yang
Conway, Ark. (2026)
+8 80
T9
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+8 80
T12
Sydney Moss
Shreveport, La. (2022)
+9 81
T12
Emile Chile
Flower Mound, TX. (2025)
+9 81
14
Lucy Cook
West Point, Miss. (2026)
+10 82
T15
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+11 83
T15
Brooklyn Benn
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+11 83
T15
Leya Glazer#
Dallas, Texas (2025)
+11 83
T18
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
+12 84
T18
Samantha Straight
Lewisville, Texas (2022)
+12 84
20
Julia Dickerson
Plano, Texas (2022)
+13 85
21
Riya Bapna#
Coppell, Texas (2026)
+19 91
22
Macey Wyler
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
+23 95
23
Gracie Doke
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
+24 96
24
Chloe Freville#
Little Rock, Ark. (2026)
+32 104