Qualifier - WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Nicolas Simon#
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
E 72
T2
Aiden Cudney
Appleton, Wis. (2024)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
William Hemauer
Milwaukee, Wis. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Eric Klutke
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
+3 75
T6
Charles Erlandson
Verona, Wis. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
8
Logan Suter
Oconomowoc, Wis. (2023)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Oliver Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
+7 79
T9
Connor O'Hara
Glenview, Ill. (2024)
+7 79
T9
Ian Love
chicago, Ill. (2023)
+7 79
T9
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
+7 79
T9
Sean Hoagland#
Westlake, Ohio (2022)
+7 79
T14
Jesper Snow
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
+8 80
T14
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
+8 80
T14
Alexander Creaman*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+8 80
T14
Hayden Orbaugh
Zionsville, Ind. (2022)
+8 80
T14
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
+8 80
T19
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
+9 81
T19
Nathan Tillman
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
+9 81
T19
Jacob Ferrin
Excelsior, Minn. (2023)
+9 81
T19
Troy Nason
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
+9 81
T19
Tyson Malak
Elgin, Ill. (2022)
+9 81
T19
Brian Izzo#
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
+9 81
T25
Jack Berry
Western Springs, Ill. (2023)
+10 82
T25
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+10 82
T25
Cole Ross
Waunakee, Wis. (2022)
+10 82
T25
Dylan Dunne
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+10 82
T29
Samuel Walker
Burke, Va. (2024)
+11 83
T29
John Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
+11 83
T29
Antonio Gutierrez
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2025)
+11 83
T29
Kunyu Ren
(China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. (2024)
+11 83
T29
Henry Reiland#
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
+11 83
T29
Haoxiang Wang
(China) Naperville, Ill. (2022)
+11 83
T29
Braeden Resnick
Rice Lake, Wis. (2021)
+11 83
T29
Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
+11 83
T37
Jonas Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+12 84
T37
Jimmy Mendel
Edina, Minn. (2023)
+12 84
T37
Remy Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
+12 84
T37
Charles Haggerty
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+12 84
T37
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
+12 84
T42
Nick Noble
Sunfish Lake, Minn. (2022)
+13 85
T42
Nicholas Scudder
Western Springs, Ill. (2023)
+13 85
T42
Aleks Slesers
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
+13 85
T45
Ryan Banas#
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+15 87
T45
Brent Cudal
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
+15 87
T45
Marco Bamrah
Delafield, Wis. (2023)
+15 87
T45
Owen Gardner
Milwaukee, Wis. (2022)
+15 87
T49
Dain Johnson
Middleton, Wis. (2024)
+16 88
T49
Maadhav Muralidharan#
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2022)
+16 88
T49
Jacob Stoetzel
Mokena, Ill. (2023)
+16 88
T49
Tommy Potter
Moline, Ill. (2023)
+16 88
53
Joe Volpentesta
Antigo, Wis. (2022)
+17 89
54
Jackson Ciganek#
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
+19 91
55
Justin Hornaday
Libertyville, Ill. (2022)
+20 92
56
Garey Weaver#
Deerfield, Ill. (2022)
+22 94
57
Aashir Patel
Schaumburg, Ill. (2023)
+23 95
58
Connor Knauf
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
+29 101
WD
Chi-Chun Chen
(Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan (2023)
- WD
DQ
John Yeomans
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2025)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Lisa Herman
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2026)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
2
Cassandra Psuik*
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
+6 78
T3
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Ally Kovitz*
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
+7 79
T3
Kacie Moon
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jacinda Lee*
Camas, Wash. (2024)
+7 79
T3
Allyson Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
+7 79
8
Sarah Zheng*
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
+8 80
T9
Raquel Walker
Burke, Va. (2026)
+9 81
T9
Chelsea She*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
+9 81
11
Sohini Pillay
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
+10 82
T12
Kylie Walker*
Kenosha, Wis. (2024)
+11 83
T12
Isabella Ly*
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
+11 83
14
Laura Hu
Northbrook, Ill. (2026)
+13 85
15
Katelyn Walker
Kenosha, Wis. (2024)
+15 87
16
Jenna Shilts
Frankfort, Ill. (2024)
+18 90
17
Zoe Gryniewicz
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2027)
+21 93
18
Maggie Carlson
Inverness, Ill. (2025)
+22 94