UHY Albany Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Bradley Sawka
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
-6 67 68 69 204
T2
Aidan Emmerich
Swampscott, Mass. (2022)
-4 69 67 70 206
T2
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
-4 69 69 68 206
4
Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
-3 67 72 68 207
5
JB Knight
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
E 67 73 70 210
6
Derek Weaver
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
+1 72 68 71 211
T7
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+2 72 70 70 212
T7
Isaiah Marseille
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+2 69 73 70 212
T7
Jules Gentil
(France) Limoges, , France (2023)
+2 72 69 71 212
T7
Jonathan Honeywell
Whispering Pines, N.C. (2022)
+2 69 71 72 212
11
Ronnie Kim
Olney, Md. (2021)
+3 70 72 71 213
12
Liam White
HoHoKus, N.J. (2023)
+4 71 70 73 214
T13
Zhengfei Han
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2024)
+5 77 65 73 215
T13
Gabe Williams
Deansboro, N.Y. (2022)
+5 71 71 73 215
T13
John Hiller
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+5 69 71 75 215
16
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
+6 73 69 74 216
T17
Shaun Flaherty
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
+7 73 71 73 217
T17
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
+7 73 71 73 217
T17
Alan Rose
Weston, Mass. (2024)
+7 72 73 72 217
T17
CJ Merritt
Plainview, N.Y. (2022)
+7 73 72 72 217
T17
Michael Ostrower
New York, N.Y. (2023)
+7 72 74 71 217
T22
Nate Jordi
Mendon, Mass. (2023)
+8 71 73 74 218
T22
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
+8 71 74 73 218
T22
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
+8 67 75 76 218
T25
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+9 73 73 73 219
T25
Shane Quinn
Morristown, N.J. (2022)
+9 72 73 74 219
T25
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+9 73 75 71 219
T25
Lucas Rizo-Patron
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
+9 69 72 78 219
29
Caleb Decker
Vernon, N.Y. (2022)
+10 74 68 78 220
T30
Andrew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2023)
+11 74 72 75 221
T30
Tomas Amaya
Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
+11 73 69 79 221
T30
Zhen Tao
(China) Upland, Calif. (2023)
+11 73 77 71 221
T33
Andrew Chen
Queens, N.Y. (2023)
+12 72 72 78 222
T33
Brayden Dock
Queensbury, N.Y. (2024)
+12 73 76 73 222
T33
Charlie Fischer
ORCHARD PARK, N.Y. (2023)
+12 69 80 73 222
T33
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
+12 73 76 73 222
T33
Keshav Mungali
Belmont, Calif. (2023)
+12 77 73 72 222
T38
Kieran Cummins
Loudonville, N.Y. (2025)
+14 80 70 74 224
T38
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+14 70 81 73 224
T40
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
+15 71 75 79 225
T40
Josh Yan
Newburgh, N.Y. (2026)
+15 75 74 76 225
T40
Mark Yan
Newburgh, N.Y. (2024)
+15 77 74 74 225
43
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2023)
+19 79 74 76 229
44
Jack Berl
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
+21 72 79 80 231
45
Punn Chittaratlert
Syracuse, N.Y. (2022)
+22 71 81 80 232
T46
Jai Agarwal
Lorton, Va. (2023)
+23 77 80 76 233
T46
Jayden Ko
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
+23 75 79 79 233
48
Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
+24 80 78 76 234
DQ
Alex Landry
Andover, Mass. (2022)
- DQ DQ
DQ
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
- DQ DQ
DQ
Jason Yang
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
- DQ DQ
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
E 68 74 68 210
2
Jiayi Wang
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
+2 70 71 71 212
3
Gianna Clemente
Warren, Ohio (2026)
+3 69 72 72 213
4
Vilda Westh Blanc
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2023)
+6 73 72 71 216
5
Vanessa Zhang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
+7 70 74 73 217
6
Angelina Tolentino
Mount Laurel, N.J. (2024)
+9 72 74 73 219
T7
Kennedy Swedick
Albany, N.Y. (2024)
+10 75 73 72 220
T7
Brooklyn Millard
Aurora, Ohio (2024)
+10 79 75 66 220
T9
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
+11 72 76 73 221
T9
Molly Smith
Westford, Mass. (2023)
+11 72 73 76 221
11
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
+12 75 76 71 222
12
Lindsay McGrath
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada (2025)
+13 73 74 76 223
13
Lauren Lee
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
+14 75 76 73 224
14
Bonnie Zhai
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
+15 73 79 73 225
T15
Morgan Smith
Westford, Mass. (2022)
+17 73 78 76 227
T15
Sophia Li
New York, N.Y. (2025)
+17 75 77 75 227
T15
Tiffany Chan
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, (2022)
+17 74 78 75 227
18
Maryanne Grace
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
+18 79 75 74 228
19
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
+19 78 75 76 229
20
Michelle P. Ding
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2024)
+20 80 75 75 230
T21
Sabrina Kim
(Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil (2023)
+21 78 76 77 231
T21
Nicole Criscone
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2023)
+21 74 81 76 231
23
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
+22 77 76 79 232
T24
Isabella Salerno
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
+23 76 81 76 233
T24
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
+23 76 82 75 233
26
Lucia Chen
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
+33 74 86 83 243
27
Natalie Spiska
Jersey City, N.J. (2023)
+40 81 85 84 250