Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
-7 71 71 67 209
T2
Matthew Comegys
Van Alstyne, Texas (2022)
-5 73 71 67 211
T2
Minas Manias
Frisco, Texas (2022)
-5 69 70 72 211
4
Jack Beauchamp
Westlake, Texas (2022)
-3 69 73 71 213
5
Thomas Curry
TEXARKANA, Ark. (2023)
-2 71 73 70 214
6
Luke Poulter
(Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
E 68 72 76 216
T7
Grant Gudgel
stillwater, Okla. (2024)
+1 74 73 70 217
T7
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+1 71 73 73 217
T9
Jack Wilson
Texarkana, Texas (2022)
+2 74 77 67 218
T9
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
+2 78 71 69 218
T9
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
+2 74 73 71 218
T9
Brady Smith
Simpsonville, Ky. (2024)
+2 71 75 72 218
T13
Parker Sands
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
+4 74 74 72 220
T13
Drew Mabrey
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
+4 74 74 72 220
T13
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
+4 73 74 73 220
T16
Bo Maradik
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
+5 78 70 73 221
T16
Preston Rouse
Houston, Texas (2022)
+5 72 75 74 221
T16
Peyton Johnson
Shreveport, La. (2022)
+5 73 71 77 221
19
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
+6 74 76 72 222
T20
Trevor Algya
Highland Village, Texas (2022)
+7 72 80 71 223
T20
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
+7 72 79 72 223
T20
Joshua German
Canton, Texas (2021)
+7 79 74 70 223
T20
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
+7 75 70 78 223
T24
Carter Pitcairn
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
+8 76 74 74 224
T24
Simon McBride
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
+8 76 72 76 224
T26
Topher Reed
Fairview Park, Ohio (2022)
+9 77 73 75 225
T26
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
+9 77 73 75 225
T26
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+9 75 74 76 225
T29
JJ Zimmer
Humboldt, Tenn. (2021)
+10 75 76 75 226
T29
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
+10 78 70 78 226
T31
Jon Wesley Lovelace
Kingsport, Tenn. (2022)
+11 76 74 77 227
T31
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, La. (2024)
+11 77 78 72 227
T31
Adam Hunt
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
+11 77 79 71 227
T31
Kale Fontenot
Lafayette, La. (2023)
+11 86 70 71 227
T35
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+12 79 72 77 228
T35
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
+12 77 75 76 228
T35
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+12 74 74 80 228
T38
Tyler Collier
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
+13 78 78 73 229
T38
Wil Griffin
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
+13 76 82 71 229
T40
Jack Lawlor
Lakeway, Texas (2021)
+14 78 77 75 230
T40
John Bradbeer
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
+14 80 78 72 230
42
Matthew Downing
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
+15 76 77 78 231
T43
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
+16 79 75 78 232
T43
Charlie O'Donnell
Pacific Palisades, Calif. (2022)
+16 79 78 75 232
45
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
+17 80 76 77 233
T46
Nathan Womack
Elk City, Okla. (2023)
+18 80 77 77 234
T46
Jackson McLaughlin
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
+18 81 78 75 234
48
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
+19 85 75 75 235
49
Ben Brogdon
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
+20 78 81 77 236
T50
Cooper Gordon
Hot Springs, Ark. (2022)
+21 78 77 82 237
T50
Gray Manning
Arkadelphia, Ark. (2023)
+21 82 77 78 237
T52
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
+23 80 79 80 239
T52
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+23 83 79 77 239
54
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
+33 85 79 85 249
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
-7 69 74 66 209
2
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
+2 74 76 68 218
3
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
+7 73 75 75 223
4
Savannah Barber
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+8 76 75 73 224
T5
Summer Lee
Plano, Texas (2024)
+9 77 80 68 225
T5
Avery Weed
Ocean Springs, Miss. (2023)
+9 80 76 69 225
T5
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+9 76 78 71 225
T5
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+9 76 76 73 225
T5
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
+9 75 76 74 225
T10
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
+11 76 76 75 227
T10
Grace Jin
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+11 78 74 75 227
12
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+15 81 75 75 231
T13
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
+16 78 78 76 232
T13
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
+16 79 74 79 232
T15
Camille Kuznik
Orono, Minn. (2021)
+19 81 78 76 235
T15
Caroline Kent
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+19 75 78 82 235
T15
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
+19 81 81 73 235
T18
Katelynn Altese
Diamondhead, Miss. (2022)
+21 76 81 80 237
T18
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
+21 83 77 77 237
20
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
+22 86 76 76 238
21
Maggie Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
+24 79 79 82 240
T22
Avery Blake
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+26 81 77 84 242
T22
Ashley Yen
Houston, Texas (2022)
+26 79 85 78 242
24
Anna Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
+30 81 83 82 246