AJGA Junior at DuPont presented by Weatherman
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
-5
70
70
68
208
2
Evan Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2022)
-2
70
72
69
211
3
Nicholas Logis
Austin, Texas (2026)
E
73
72
68
213
T4
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
+3
71
74
71
216
T4
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
+3
72
70
74
216
T6
Michael Lugiano
Jackson Township, Pa. (2024)
+4
74
75
68
217
T6
Joseph Dolezal
Old Westbury, N.Y. (2024)
+4
73
73
71
217
T6
Lucas Chikun Xin
(China) Hainan, , China (2024)
+4
72
73
72
217
T6
Joseph Sembrot
Harrisburg, Pa. (2024)
+4
73
71
73
217
T6
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
+4
70
72
75
217
11
Evan Eichenlaub
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+5
73
75
70
218
T12
Dean Muratore
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
+7
73
78
69
220
T12
Cael Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2024)
+7
75
75
70
220
T12
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
+7
73
74
73
220
T12
Preston Worch
Delray Beach, Fla. (2023)
+7
75
72
73
220
T12
Neil Kulkarni
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
+7
74
72
74
220
T17
Luke Colton
Frisco, Texas (2026)
+8
77
75
69
221
T17
Campbell Skelly
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
+8
75
75
71
221
T17
Jiongchen Li
(China) bradenton, Fla. (2023)
+8
72
76
73
221
T17
Henry Stone
Austin, Texas (2023)
+8
75
72
74
221
T17
Isaiah Marseille
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+8
75
71
75
221
22
Clark Xander Goboy
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
+9
74
70
78
222
T23
Thomas Chalfant
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+10
75
78
70
223
T23
John Bates
Chevy Chase, Md. (2023)
+10
77
73
73
223
T23
Matthew Normand
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
+10
74
74
75
223
T23
Supanat Runglikhitcharoen
(Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand (2024)
+10
74
73
76
223
T27
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+11
77
76
71
224
T27
Michael Maslanka
Taylor, Pa. (2024)
+11
75
76
73
224
T27
Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2023)
+11
72
78
74
224
T30
Ryan Zhang
(Canada) Saratoga, Calif. (2024)
+12
76
76
73
225
T30
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
+12
74
73
78
225
T32
Shibo Wang
(China) Tianjin, , China (2023)
+14
73
77
77
227
T32
Eli Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2023)
+14
74
74
79
227
T32
Noah Moelter
Doylestown, Pa. (2023)
+14
74
74
79
227
T35
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
+15
77
77
74
228
T35
Logan Wagner
Quarryville, Pa. (2023)
+15
80
71
77
228
T37
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
+16
74
81
74
229
T37
Ian Love
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
+16
77
72
80
229
T37
Andrew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2023)
+16
78
69
82
229
40
Owen Bright
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
+17
78
75
77
230
T41
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+18
76
80
75
231
T41
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
+18
77
78
76
231
T43
Aidan Farkas
Ardmore, Pa. (2024)
+19
81
73
78
232
T43
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
+19
76
75
81
232
T45
Tommy Sharps
Lutherville Timonium, Md. (2024)
+20
80
76
77
233
T45
Grant Baer
Lantana, Texas (2026)
+20
80
76
77
233
47
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
+21
74
82
78
234
48
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+23
82
78
76
236
49
William Huntington
Southport, Conn. (2023)
+24
79
76
82
237
50
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
+25
79
79
80
238
51
Felix Endler
Monkton, Md. (2024)
+29
81
80
81
242
52
Reece Scott
Madison, Conn. (2023)
+36
79
85
85
249
53
Zachary Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
+37
82
83
85
250
WD
Rua Kimotho
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
-
77
WD
WD
Girls
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
-2
69
72
70
211 Won in Playoff
2
Tong An
(China) Tianjin, , China (2024)
-2
75
69
67
211
3
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
+2
70
70
75
215
T4
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+4
73
74
70
217
T4
Bonnie Zhai
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
+4
70
75
72
217
6
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
+6
75
72
72
219
7
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
+7
75
73
72
220
8
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
+8
79
67
75
221
T9
Mingyu Zhang
(China) Beijing, , China (2025)
+9
76
74
72
222
T9
Pinxi Chen
(China) Beijing, , China (2025)
+9
78
70
74
222
T9
Katie Vu
Fairfax Station, Va. (2024)
+9
74
73
75
222
T9
Thanpitcha Kongthong
(Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand (2024)
+9
72
74
76
222
T9
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
+9
75
68
79
222
T14
Rita Liu
(China) Gaithersburg, Md. (2024)
+10
72
74
77
223
T14
Hannah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
+10
72
72
79
223
16
Kayley Roberts
Phoenixville, Pa. (2026)
+11
74
72
78
224
17
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+14
78
70
79
227
T18
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
+15
77
78
73
228
T18
Tanvi Samayam
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
+15
76
73
79
228
T20
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+16
78
79
72
229
T20
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
+16
70
80
79
229
22
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
+19
79
81
72
232
23
Alana Alexander-Giles
Marriottsville, Md. (2023)
+23
76
80
80
236
24
Nicole Yun
Royersford, Pa. (2023)
+30
82
79
82
243