Qualifier - Ben An Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Jack Chung*
Greenwich, Conn. (2026)
-2 70
2
Preston Howe*
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
-1 71
3
Aubrey Fellows
Jacksonville, Fla. (2027)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
4
Brady Barnum*
Dublin, Ohio (2027)
+1 73
T5
Blake Cornell*
Daphne, Ala. (2025)
+2 74
T5
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Ryan Nicholson
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2024)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Cameron Reed#
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2025)
+3 75
T7
Jaime Yzaga*
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2024)
+3 75
T7
Kash Cantrell*
Benton, Ill. (2025)
+3 75
T11
Tyler Kuo
Bellaire, Texas (2027)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Luke Balaskiewicz#
Jacksonville, Fla. (2025)
+4 76
T11
Cole Rosich*
Greensboro, Ga. (2026)
+4 76
T14
Ryo Murata
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2026)
+5 77
T14
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Miami, Fla. (2025)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Ronav Benak*
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+5 77
T17
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
+6 78
T17
Sining Lyu
(China) Blairstown, N.J. (2025)
+6 78
T17
Ryan Chung*
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
+6 78
T17
Hubert Ramirez*
Miami, Fla. (2025)
+6 78
T21
Jonas Moe*
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+7 79
T21
Andy Cruz*
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
+7 79
T21
Elisey Antropenko*
(Russian Federation) Moscow, , Russian Federation (2025)
+7 79
T24
Grady Gore
Far Hills, N.J. (2026)
+8 80
T24
Ziyang Wang
Orlando, Fla. (2028)
+8 80
T24
Luke Domingue#
Lafayette, La. (2025)
+8 80
T24
Ray Zhang*
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
+8 80
T28
Wang Wa Lai
(Hong Kong) Honey in the Hills, Fla. (2025)
+9 81
T28
Justin Wen
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2026)
+9 81
T28
Dylan Takenaga*
Durham, N.C. (2025)
+9 81
T31
Nutthachai Khamkhokgruad
(Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2025)
+10 82
T31
Jackson Runquist
Atlantic Beach, Fla. (2025)
+10 82
T33
Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. (2026)
+11 83
T33
Pedro Gamboa
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
+11 83
T35
Everett Waldman
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
+12 84
T35
Christian Koehn#
Winter Park, Fla. (2028)
+12 84
T35
Yaohang Zhu*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2027)
+12 84
38
Ibby Carrington*
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2026)
+13 85
39
Dylan Kotes
Orlando, Fla. (2026)
+14 86
T40
Grayson Petru*
Cypress, Texas (2025)
+15 87
T40
William Easterlin*
Americus, Ga. (2025)
+15 87
42
Tien Do
Tampa, Fla. (2026)
+16 88
T43
Yuanzhou Ye
(China) Manhasset, N.Y. (2025)
+18 90
T43
Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. (2026)
+18 90
T45
Michael Nardone
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2024)
+19 91
T45
David Steinberg
(Canada) Winter Park, Fla. (2025)
+19 91
47
Andrew Zhao*
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+20 92
48
Avery Liu
Windermere, Fla. (2027)
+21 93
49
Luke Wilson
Bradenton, Fla. (2025)
+27 99
50
Chase Croft
Windermere, FL (2026)
+30 102
WD
Paul Steele
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2025)
- WD
DQ
Austin Wang
Danville, Calif. (2025)
- DQ
DQ
Aydin Aly Ajani
Decatur, Ga. (2025)
- DQ
DQ
Kevin Lendor
Davenport, Fla. (2025)
- DQ
NS
Seunghyo Cheon*
(South Korea) Gwangju, , South Korea (2023)
- NS
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Annie Jin
(China) Bellevue, Wash. (2026)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Junyuan Zhang#
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+2 74
T2
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Chloe Chang*
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+2 74
T2
Arenui Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+2 74
T6
Angela Yiting Wang#
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
+4 76
T6
Emma Rynn#
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
+4 76
T6
Katie Yang*
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
+4 76
T6
Jessalyn Young*
Atlanta, Ga. (2025)
+4 76
10
Elyse Meerdink*
Tampa, Fla. (2027)
+5 77
11
Madison Glisson*
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
+6 78
T12
Kathryn DeLoach
Athens, Ga. (2026)
+7 79
T12
Krystine Basteiro Filigueira
(Spain) Orlando, Fla. (2027)
+7 79
T14
McKinley Holding
Davenport, Fla. (2024)
+8 80
T14
Clarissa Leung
Villanova, Pa. (2025)
+8 80
16
Elli Chon
sanford, Fla. (2027)
+12 84
17
McKenna Murphy*
Longwood, Fla. (2025)
+14 86
18
Keala Richichi
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
+17 89
19
Briel Royce
Lake Nona, Fla. (2027)
+20 92
20
Adalynne Forchette
Peachtree City, Ga. (2027)
+21 93
21
Kasyn Waters
Covington, Ga. (2024)
+46 118
22
Anisleidy Chavez
Florida City, Fla. (2025)
+48 120