AJGA Headquarters will be closed Friday, March 1. We will reopen at 8:00 am ET, Monday, March 4.
Qualifier - Golf Performance Center Junior
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
Leaderboard
1
Michael McConie
Huntington, N.Y. (2023)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Tommy Mangan
Harrison, N.Y. (2024)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Oliver McGovern
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Eli Shah
Newtown Square, Pa. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Jonathan Oakes
Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Phillip Kim
Woodbridge, Conn. (2025)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Kyle Mauro
Paoli, Pa. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Tanner Fearman
Queensbury, N.Y. (2024)
+2 74
T8
Matteo Santulin
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
+2 74
T8
Theo Boris
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+2 74
T11
Jake Morgan*
Succasunna, N.J. (2024)
+3 75
T11
Ryan Applin
Park Ridge, N.J. (2023)
+3 75
T13
Alex Patel
Madison, N.J. (2025)
+4 76
T13
Jake Buch#
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
+4 76
T13
Ji Li
(China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates (2025)
+4 76
T16
Alex Moller*
New York, N.Y. (2023)
+5 77
T16
Devan Patel*
Madison, N.J. (2023)
+5 77
T16
Graham Boone*
Naples, Fla. (2024)
+5 77
T16
Alex Elia*
Wilton, Conn. (2022)
+5 77
T16
Nicholas McCabe
Hingham, Mass. (2023)
+5 77
T16
William Welling
Massapequa Park, N.Y. (2023)
+5 77
T16
Jack McVeigh
North Andover, Mass. (2025)
+5 77
T16
Charlie Blake
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2024)
+5 77
T16
Charles Greiner II
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2025)
+5 77
T25
Keane Taino
Studio City, Calif. (2028)
+6 78
T25
Sam Wetzstein#
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2023)
+6 78
T25
Ryan Klarreich
Allendale, N.J. (2025)
+6 78
T25
Amos Choe
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+6 78
T29
Jakub Dalibor Sutor
Byst ice Czech Republic (2024)
+7 79
T29
Luke O Grady-Rodgers
Patterson, N.Y. (2023)
+7 79
31
Jack Fallon
New York, N.Y. (2023)
+8 80
32
Isaiah Marseille
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+9 81
33
Brody O'Connor
Mountain Lakes, N.J. (2023)
+10 82
T34
Thomas Bonomo
Greenwich, Conn. (2026)
+11 83
T34
Erik Sohn
Chevy Chase, Md. (2023)
+11 83
T36
Harry Bonomo
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
+12 84
T36
Alex Marchetti
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
+12 84
T36
Jack Beard
Tuxedo Park, N.Y. (2026)
+12 84
T39
Leo Simon#
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2025)
+13 85
T39
John Souva
Nanuet, N.Y. (2023)
+13 85
T41
Kyle Farias
West Wareham, Mass. (2023)
+14 86
T41
Shaoyang Zhang
(China) Columbus, Ohio (2026)
+14 86
T43
Harrison Bell
Portland, Ore. (2023)
+15 87
T43
Zach Berger#
Remsenburg, N.Y. (2026)
+15 87
T43
Zachary Bruno#
Queensbury, N.Y. (2024)
+15 87
T46
Nishaant Shah
Hillsborough, N.J. (2023)
+16 88
T46
Andrew Chen
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+16 88
T48
Luke Huang
Great Neck, N.Y. (2024)
+17 89
T48
Chaz Wilson
New York, N.Y. (2026)
+17 89
T50
Robert Giuffra III
New York, N.Y. (2026)
+19 91
T50
Kyle Hahn
Shelter Island, N.Y. (2025)
+19 91
T52
Robby Kurzer
Bedford, N.Y. (2024)
+22 94
T52
Gavin Kim
cresskill, N.J. (2026)
+22 94
54
Javier Benerofe
Armonk, N.Y. (2024)
+24 96
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
Leaderboard
1
Faith Petrino*
Pound Ridge, N.Y. (2025)
+1 73
T2
Arabella Lopez
Ridgefield, Conn. (2027)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Krystal Zhuotong Li
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Juyeon Paek
(South Korea) Millwood, N.Y. (2026)
+5 77
6
Angie Zhang
Claremont, Calif. (2023)
+6 78
T7
Amelia Shen
Demarest, N.J. (2023)
+7 79
T7
CC Kaplan
Greenwich, Conn. (2025)
+7 79
T7
Kyuyoung Chung
Princeton, N.J. (2026)
+7 79
T7
Nina Choe*
New York, N.Y. (2026)
+7 79
T11
Lia Huang*
Great Neck, N.Y. (2026)
+8 80
T11
ShihTing Tan
Taipei, Taiwan (2024)
+8 80
13
Abigail Lynn
Furlong, Pa. (2023)
+9 81
T14
Aubrey Lee
Oradell, N.J. (2024)
+11 83
T14
Wendy Zhouying Li
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
+11 83
16
Aoife Devaney*
Waterbury, Conn. (2024)
+12 84
17
Inha A. Jun#
Edgewater, N.J. (2025)
+13 85
18
Angelina Hubertus
New Canaan, Conn. (2025)
+14 86
19
Ava Estrella
Brookville, N.Y. (2026)
+15 87
20
Isabella Crespo
Paramus, N.J. (2025)
+16 88
21
Qianqi Wang
New York, N.Y. (2027)
+21 93
22
Anna DeSanto
West Hartford, Conn. (2024)
+24 96
23
Ellessandra Gjokaj
Pawling, N.Y. (2027)
+28 100
WD
Yvette O'Brien*
Greenwich, Conn. (2025)
- WD