Qualifier - Stealth Junior All-Star presented by TaylorMade
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Joseph Gutierrez
Whittier, Calif. (2026)
-1 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Ryan Shepherd*
Boise, Idaho (2025)
E 71
T3
Robert Chuang*
(Taiwan) Hsin Chu City, , Taiwan (2025)
+1 72
T3
Luke Brandler
(United Kingdom) Pebble Beach, Calif. (2025)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
5
Ty Bradford
Dallas, Texas (2025)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Micah Chiong
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Zhengtan (Allen) Jin#
Irvine, Calif. (2026)
+3 74
T8
Alexander Cheng
Oak Park, Calif. (2026)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Daniel Chazen*
San Diego, Calif. (2026)
+4 75
T10
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2027)
+5 76
T10
Thomas Ma
Chico, Calif. (2026)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
YiXuan(Jonny) Liu
(Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. (2026)
+5 76
T10
Theo Anderson
San Rafael, Calif. (2025)
+5 76
T10
Ansen Tran*
Fresno, Calif. (2025)
+5 76
T10
Evan Liu
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2027)
+5 76
T16
ZiYu (Chris) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2026)
+6 77
T16
He(Jerry) Zhu
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T16
William Chang
Danville, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T16
Ssu-Hsien Wang
(Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan (2026)
+6 77
T16
Jen-You Hwang
(Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan (2026)
+6 77
T16
Joey Jang
Gilroy, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T16
Logan Park*
Eastvale, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T23
Michael Lin
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
+7 78
T23
Daniel He
Irvine, Calif. (2028)
+7 78
T23
Sky Sun
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2026)
+7 78
T23
Hwi Hur
(South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. (2025)
+7 78
T23
Joseph Kim
(South Korea) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
+7 78
T23
Enzo Fukushima*
(Brazil) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
+7 78
T23
Tommy Kelley*
Omaha, Neb. (2026)
+7 78
T30
Eamon Chen
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2027)
+8 79
T30
Chase Pickering
Tucson, Ariz. (2025)
+8 79
T30
Ethan Wang
Irvine, Calif. (2026)
+8 79
T30
Jackson Lutz#
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2025)
+8 79
T30
Andrew Ma
Setagaya-ku, , Japan (2026)
+8 79
T35
Alejandro Formosa
San Mateo, Calif. (2025)
+9 80
T35
Eason Chen
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2027)
+9 80
T35
Brandon Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2027)
+9 80
T35
Michael (Hanyuan) Qu
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2026)
+9 80
T39
Kaiden Hong
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2025)
+10 81
T39
Mike He#
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
+10 81
T39
Quincy Costales
San Marcos, Calif. (2026)
+10 81
T42
Aryan Agarwal
Saratoga, Calif. (2024)
+11 82
T42
Charlie Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2027)
+11 82
T44
Ethan Ju
Buena Park, Calif. (2025)
+13 84
T44
Sining Lyu
(China) Blairstown, N.J. (2025)
+13 84
T44
Ian Vodopich*
Danville, Calif. (2024)
+13 84
47
Alejandro Acosta Marquez
(Mexico) Puebla, , Mexico (2025)
+15 86
48
Austin Ganiear
Southlake, Texas (2027)
+16 87
T49
Phoenix Kim
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+17 88
T49
Luke Scott
Toluca Lake, Calif. (2026)
+17 88
T51
Owen Camacho
Pacific Palisades, Calif. (2026)
+20 91
T51
Sean Anderson
san juan capistrano, Calif. (2025)
+20 91
WD
Samuel Zhang
Palo Alto, Calif. (2027)
- WD
DQ
Sam Bonzoumet
Riverside, Calif. (2025)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Fay Jia
Murrieta, Calif. (2028)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
2
Chih-Ying Tseng
(Taiwan) Beaumont, Calif. (2024)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
3
Yujia Song
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
4
Michelle Wang
Cupertino, Calif. (2028)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Claire Zhong
San Diego, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T5
Cydney Ha
Las Vegas, Nev. (2025)
+6 77
T5
Carol Yan
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T5
Jio Yoo
(South Korea) Irvine, Calif. (2026)
+6 77
T9
Hsiang Chen
(Taiwan) Beaumont, Calif. (2026)
+7 78
T9
Cici Liu
(China) Pasadena, Calif. (2026)
+7 78
11
LIa Gabrielle Rosca
(Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines (2025)
+8 79
12
Rayne Ripperger
San Ramon, Calif. (2026)
+9 80
13
Tangia Gan
San Marino, Calif. (2026)
+10 81
T14
Victoria Ann Ditching
Tustin, Calif. (2024)
+11 82
T14
Ziyue Bi
(China) Temecula, Calif. (2025)
+11 82
T16
Jessica (Chenyu) Liu
(China) Newport Coast, Calif. (2026)
+12 83
T16
Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2026)
+12 83
T18
Michelle Wong
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, , China (2025)
+13 84
T18
Addison Ozols
North Tustin, Calif. (2025)
+13 84
T18
Ashley Ding
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2025)
+13 84
T21
Sophia Lin
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2026)
+15 86
T21
Angelina Lin
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2028)
+15 86
23
Renee Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+17 88
24
Ella Kaiser
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
+20 91