Qualifier - Sung Hyun Park Junior Championship
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Ting-Wei Chang
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2024)
|
-3 | 68 | Qualified into tournament | |
T2 |
Yuo Torii
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
|
-1 | 70 | Qualified into tournament | |
T2 |
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
|
-1 | 70 | Qualified into tournament | |
T4 |
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
|
E | 71 | Qualified into tournament | |
T4 |
Michael Weber
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada (2022)
|
E | 71 | ||
T4 |
Jackson Klauk
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
|
E | 71 | ||
T4 |
Ryan Lopez
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2024)
|
E | 71 | Qualified into tournament | |
T4 |
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
|
E | 71 | ||
T4 |
Kenny Leseur
(Bermuda) Warwick, Bermuda (2022)
|
E | 71 | Qualified into tournament | |
T10 |
Michael Thomas
Lutz, Fla. (2022)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T10 |
Ibby Carrington
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2026)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T10 |
Jerry Miao
(China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2024)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T10 |
Aman Patel
Cornwall, N.Y. (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T10 |
Cameron Baez
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T15 |
Sean Dobson
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T15 |
Brady Duval
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T15 |
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T18 |
Zachary Colon
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T18 |
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T18 |
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T18 |
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T22 |
BoYoung Chang
(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T22 |
William Huang
Cupertino, Calif. (2025)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T22 |
Anthony Misischia
(Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada (2023)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T22 |
Aidan Robertson
Glen Allen, Va. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T22 |
Chenqi Wu
(China) Xiamen, , China (2024)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T27 |
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T27 |
Eugene Kang
Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. (2023)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T27 |
Taneesh Sirivolu
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T30 |
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T30 |
Charlie Fischer
Orchard Park, N.Y. (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T30 |
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T30 |
Matthew Standiford
OLDSMAR, Fla. (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T30 |
Theo Desroches
(Canada) Saint-Sauveur, Quebec, Canada (2024)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T30 |
Matthew Young
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T36 |
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T36 |
Enrique Mediato
(Spain) Malaga, , Spain (2024)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T36 |
Michael Garland
Brooksville, Fla. (2023)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T39 |
Siddhartha Somani
(India) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T39 |
Noah Farland
Andover, Mass. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T39 |
Edward Paik
Jericho, N.Y. (2024)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T39 |
Eman Lim
Lake Worth, Fla. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T43 |
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Charlie Lamb
Arlington, Va. (2024)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T45 |
Jacob Vazquez
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2024)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T45 |
Logan Jensen
New Orleans, La. (2025)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
47 |
Peter Cao
(China) Davenport, Fla. (2022)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T48 |
Chris Terzian
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T48 |
Ryan Lue
(Jamaica) Kingston, , Jamaica (2023)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T48 |
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Toyota, , Japan (2022)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T48 |
Vijay Kumar
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
52 |
Xiaoyi (Arthur) Li
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
|
+15 | 86 | ||
53 |
Jacob Huebner
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
54 |
Félix V. Desautels
(Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada (2023)
|
+20 | 91 | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Huizhou, , China (2023)
|
-2 | 69 | Qualified into tournament | |
2 |
Elyse Meerdink
Tampa, Fla. (2027)
|
-1 | 70 | Qualified into tournament | |
T3 |
One Kashima
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified into tournament | |
T3 |
Yaya Sadamoto
(Japan) Arleta, Calif. (2024)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified into tournament | |
T5 |
Yetong (Alicia) Qian
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T5 |
Jordan Knox#
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T5 |
Brianna Castaldi
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T5 |
Lua Pousa Dacasa
(Panama) Windemere, Fla. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T5 |
Jessica Guiser
Hartland, Wisc. (2024)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T10 |
Angelina Pacheco
Orlando, Fla. (2027)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T10 |
Arenui Faana#
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T12 |
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Sabrina Kim
(Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2023)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T14 |
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T14 |
Catalina Harvey
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2024)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
17 |
McKenna Murphy#
Longwood, Fla. (2025)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T18 |
Alicia Henault
(Canada) St-Guillaume, Quebec, Canada (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T18 |
Cameron Freund
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T20 |
Madeline Crosby
Sarasota, Fla. (2024)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T20 |
Rebecca Davis
Belleair, Fla. (2023)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T20 |
Olivia Hasselbach
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
23 |
Maria Fernandez Sosa
(Paraguay) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
24 |
Angie Zhang
Claremont, Calif. (2023)
|
+13 | 84 | ||