AJGA Headquarters will be closed Friday, March 1. We will reopen at 8:00 am ET, Monday, March 4.
Qualifier - UHY Albany Junior
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
Leaderboard
1
Emile Lebrun
(Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada (2025)
-4 66 Qualified into Tournament
T2
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
-3 67 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Peter Malo
(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec, Canada (2023)
-3 67 Qualified into Tournament
T2
William Wei
(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
-3 67 Qualified into Tournament
T5
CJ Winchenbaugh
Weston, Mass. (2024)
-1 69 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Bryan Zhao*
Jericho, N.Y. (2025)
-1 69
T7
Priyam Nayak
Iselin, N.J. (2026)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Eli Shah
Newtown Square, Pa. (2023)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Collin Chen
Potomac, Md. (2023)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Amos Choe
New York, N.Y. (2024)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
11
Galen Fowles*
Northampton, Mass. (2024)
+1 71
T12
Josh Yan#
Newburgh, N.Y. (2026)
+2 72
T12
Shrey Sharma
Vienna, Va. (2025)
+2 72
T12
Kevin Zheng
Warren, N.J. (2026)
+2 72
T12
Richard Yang*
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
+2 72
T16
Tyler Berkman
Potsdam, N.Y. (2024)
+3 73
T16
Luke Huang
Great Neck, N.Y. (2024)
+3 73
T16
Matteo Santulin
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
+3 73
T16
Charlie Blake
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2024)
+3 73
T16
Vinny Liguori
Rexford, N.Y. (2023)
+3 73
T16
Jason Yang*
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
+3 73
T22
Patrick Pritsios
Alexandria, Va. (2024)
+4 74
T22
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
+4 74
T24
Ben Madden
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
+5 75
T24
Matt Carpentier
Pittsford, N.Y. (2024)
+5 75
T24
Hai Tong (Alex) Ji
(China) Wellesley, Mass. (2025)
+5 75
T24
Julius Viray
Florida, N.Y. (2026)
+5 75
T28
Kieran Cummins
Albany, N.Y. (2025)
+6 76
T28
Ryan Coffey
Deep River, Conn. (2024)
+6 76
T30
Charles Greiner II
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2025)
+7 77
T30
Jeffrey Fumarola
Ballston Spa, N.Y. (2028)
+7 77
T30
Zachary Bruno
Queensbury, N.Y. (2024)
+7 77
T30
Mark Yan*
Newburgh, N.Y. (2024)
+7 77
T34
Matthew Normand
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
+8 78
T34
Holden Vintiadis
Greenwich, Conn. (2026)
+8 78
T34
Ji Li
(China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates (2025)
+8 78
T34
Langting Tymon Sun*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
+8 78
T38
George Siozos
(Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada (2024)
+9 79
T38
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
Windermere, Flor. (2025)
+9 79
T38
Andrew Fitting
Avon, Conn. (2024)
+9 79
T41
Ryan Fay
Sherborn, Mass. (2023)
+10 80
T41
Spencer Cohen
Roslyn Heights, N.Y. (2026)
+10 80
T43
James O'Connor
Greenwich, Conn. (2024)
+11 81
T43
Tyler Stark
HILTON, N.Y. (2024)
+11 81
T45
Jack McVeigh
North Andover, Mass. (2025)
+12 82
T45
Liam Moloney
Chester, N.Y. (2025)
+12 82
T45
Carter Sica
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2025)
+12 82
T45
Joshua Bradley
Rochester, N.Y. (2025)
+12 82
T45
Krish Anand
Monroe Township, N.J. (2025)
+12 82
50
Will Chouinard
Hamilton, N.Y. (2024)
+19 89
51
Brian MacIntosh
Southwick, Mass. (2025)
+23 93
DQ
Xiangyun(Justin) Bai
(China) Chongqing, , China (2023)
- DQ
DQ
Matthew Quinn
Holden, Mass. (2023)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
Leaderboard
1
Caroline Chung*
Placentia, Calif. (2023)
E 70
T2
ZiYi Jing
(China) Lake Forest, Calif. (2023)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Samantha Von Rohr
Loudonville, N.Y. (2025)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Yu Zeng
(China) Beijing, , China (2025)
+4 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
ShihTing Tan
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2024)
+4 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Abby Zhu*
Andover, Mass. (2026)
+4 74
T4
Isabella Salerno*
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
+4 74
T8
Hayden Knapp
Gansevoort, N.Y. (2028)
+6 76
T8
Natalie Spiska*
Jersey City, N.J. (2023)
+6 76
T8
Xinyu Cao
(Hong Kong) Bejing, , China (2026)
+6 76
T8
Mia Wong
(Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada (2023)
+6 76
12
Caylin Wong
Great Neck, N.Y. (2026)
+7 77
T13
Season Wei#
Warren, N.J. (2025)
+8 78
T13
June Doerr
Hampton Falls, N.H. (2024)
+8 78
T13
Morgan Peterson
Glastonbury, Conn. (2024)
+8 78
T13
Amelia Shen*
Demarest, N.J. (2023)
+8 78
T17
Zoey Zhu*
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2025)
+11 81
T17
Lia Huang*
Great Neck, N.Y. (2026)
+11 81
T19
Katie Cullen
Uxbridge, Mass. (2023)
+12 82
T19
Aubrey Lee
Oradell, N.J. (2024)
+12 82
21
Rosalie DiNunzio
Clarence Center, N.Y. (2023)
+13 83
22
Rose Callewaert
Hermosa Beach, Calif. (2028)
+15 85
23
Angelina Hubertus
New Canaan, Conn. (2025)
+16 86
24
Jillian Rawson
Slingerlands, N.Y. (2024)
+19 89