Qualifier - Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Ethan Law
Spring, Texas (2024)
|
-7 | 64 | Qualified into Tournament | |
2 |
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
|
-6 | 65 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Brooks Harper
Dallas, Texas (2026)
|
-4 | 67 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Aidan Dortch
Dallas, Texas (2024)
|
-4 | 67 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Jackson Vesper
The Colony, Texas (2023)
|
-4 | 67 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T6 |
Gabe Post
Southlake, Texas (2022)
|
-2 | 69 | ||
T6 |
Edward Li
Houston, Texas (2023)
|
-2 | 69 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T6 |
Harrison Carter
Dallas, Texas (2025)
|
-2 | 69 | ||
T6 |
Jack Clancy
DALLAS, Texas (2026)
|
-2 | 69 | ||
T6 |
Chase Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
|
-2 | 69 | ||
T11 |
Jake Lile
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
|
-1 | 70 | ||
T11 |
Jack Hollingsed
Dallas, Texas (2024)
|
-1 | 70 | ||
13 |
Martin Kemp
Dallas, Texas (2023)
|
E | 71 | ||
T14 |
Jacob Pletcher
Dallas, Texas (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T14 |
Hunter Millsap
Perryton, Texas (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T14 |
Ben Jones
Hutto, Texas (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T14 |
Aidan Grimsley
Austin, Texas (2022)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T18 |
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T18 |
Aaron Martin del Campo
(Mexico) Guadalajara Jalisco, , Mexico (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T18 |
Nathan London
Collierville, Tenn. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T18 |
Merrett Boyles
Lantana, Texas (2024)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T18 |
Anniston McIlwain
Bulverde, Texas (2024)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
23 |
Antonio Ramirez III
League City, Texas (2023)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T24 |
Max Clarke
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2025)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T24 |
William Tu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T26 |
Blake Taylor
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T26 |
Khai Reyes
Plano, Texas (2025)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T26 |
Knox Renfro
Jonestown, Texas (2023)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T26 |
Ryan Soe
Frisco, Texas (2025)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T26 |
Collin Achee
Jennings, La. (2024)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T31 |
Thomas LeCrone
Houston, Texas (2025)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Anuj Sinha
Frisco, Texas (2024)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Jase Potts
Wichita Falls, Texas (2025)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Arie Buttar
Frisco, Texas (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T35 |
Luke Lohman#
Humble, Texas (2022)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T35 |
John Trettin
Monroe, La. (2023)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T35 |
Avel Pimenov II
Prosper, Texas (2024)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T38 |
Cameron Moreland
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T38 |
Tejas Mishra
(India) Bangalore, , India (2029)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T38 |
Jake Phillips
Aledo, Texas (2024)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T38 |
Alexander Papajohn
Parker, Colo. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T42 |
Colin Pletcher
Dallas, Texas (2025)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T42 |
Joshua Lopez
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T42 |
Steven Chesnut
Keller, Texas (2023)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T45 |
Christian Clanton
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T45 |
Gray Henegar
DALLAS, Texas (2025)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
47 |
Cooper Paull
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
48 |
Alejandro Perales
Dallas, Texas (2023)
|
+12 | 83 | ||
49 |
Reid Williams
Woodward, Okla. (2024)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
50 |
Brady Copley
Hallettsville, Texas (2024)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
51 |
Nick Morrow
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
|
+15 | 86 | ||
DQ |
Billy Gordon
Irving, Texas (2024)
|
- | DQ | ||
DQ |
Trace Novak
McKinney, Texas (2025)
|
- | DQ | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Kendace Lee#
Bellaire, Texas (2026)
|
-3 | 68 | ||
2 |
Alexa Pineda
San Carlos, Calif. (2024)
|
-2 | 69 | Qualified into Tournament | |
3 |
Camille Pazouki
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
|
-1 | 70 | Qualified into Tournament | |
4 |
Juliana Hong#
Norman, Okla. (2026)
|
E | 71 | ||
T5 |
Carley Button
Denton, Texas (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Dominique Jimenez
Northlake, Texas (2022)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T8 |
Sophia Latham
Dallas, Texas (2025)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T8 |
Carly Marshall
Temple, TX (2027)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T10 |
Grace Kalina
Frisco, Texas (2025)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T10 |
Katherine Salisbury
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Alexandra Hileman#
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T12 |
MaKayla Tyrrell
Southlake, Texas (2022)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T12 |
Riya Bapna
Coppell, Texas (2026)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T15 |
Ashley Kim
Westlake, Texas (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T15 |
Eileen Lee
Plano, Texas (2026)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T15 |
Shay West
San Angelo, Texas (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T15 |
Khloe Yepez
Arlington, Texas (2027)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
19 |
Natasha Milinthachinda
Spring, Texas (2027)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
20 |
Olivia Santiago
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
21 |
Elle Standlee - Daniels
Prague, Okla. (2024)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
22 |
Vincia Li
Plano, Texas (2027)
|
+12 | 83 | ||
DQ |
Joann Bee
Woodlands, Texas (2027)
|
- | DQ | ||
DQ |
Katya Tibbetts
(Canada) Montgomery, Texas (2023)
|
- | DQ | ||