AJGA Girls Championship
Main Schedule Field
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 41 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020
2 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
3 Paola Fernanda Alonso Baeza Guadalajara, Mexico 2022
4 Amari Avery Riverside, Calif. 2022
5 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021
6 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
7 Isabella Britt Chesnee, S.C. 2021
8 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2020
9 Juliana Camargo (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. 2021
10 Phoebe Carles Clinton, S.C. 2020
11 Megan Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2020
12 Bentley Cotton Austin, Texas 2020
13 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
14 McKinley Cunningham Clarksville, Tenn. 2020
15 Alejandra Ferrer Queretaro, Mexico 2022
16 Maisie Filler Bloomfield, Conn. 2020
17 Macy Fox Austin, Texas 2020
18 Laney Frye Nicholasville, Ky. 2020
19 Annabell Fuller London, United Kingdom 2020
20 Mackenzie Gallagher Orlando, Fla. 2021
21 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
22 Gabriella Gilrowski Westfield, Ind. 2020
23 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
24 Lexanne Halama Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
25 Riley Hamilton Reidsville, N.C. 2020
26 Yoon Min Han (South Korea) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
27 Molly Hardwick Lexington, S.C. 2022
28 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
29 Lilia Henkel Grand Rapids, Mich. 2021
30 Kerttu Hiltunen (Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
31 Chloe Holder Williamston, S.C. 2021
32 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
33 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
34 Chloe Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
35 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
36 Azusa Katsumi Gunma, Japan 2020
37 Taylor Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario 2022
38 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
39 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
40 Alexsandra Lapple Pinehurst, N.C. 2023
41 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
42 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
43 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
44 Angela (Yilin) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
45 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
46 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
47 Rylea Marcum Georgetown, Ky. 2020
48 Delaney Martin Boerne, Texas 2020
49 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
50 Olivia Mitchell Plano, Texas 2020
51 Michaela Morard Huntsville, Ala. 2020
52 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
53 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
54 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020
55 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
56 Bohyun Park (South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
57 Leila Raines Galena, Ohio 2020
58 Rachel Rich Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2020
59 Amanda Sambach Davidson, N.C. 2021
60 Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville, Fla. 2020
61 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, N.C. 2021
62 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
63 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
64 Vania Simont CDMX, Mexico 2022
65 Elina Sinz Katy, Texas 2020
66 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
67 Andie Smith Hobe Sound, Fla. 2022
68 Caroline Smith Inverness, Ill. 2020
69 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
70 Mary Kathryn Talledo Spartanburg, S.C. 2021
71 Jura Tanaka Aichi, Japan 2023
72 Penelope Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2019
73 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
74 Mayumi Umezu Port St Lucie, Fla. 2021
75 Isabella Van der Biest Kingsport, Tenn. 2021
76 Karlee Vardas Lexington, S.C. 2021
77 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
78 Meagan Winans Richardson, Texas 2021