AJGA Junior at Gleneagles
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rohan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2021
2 Bosten Benn Edmond, Okla. 2020
3 Chris Berzina Fort Worth, Texas 2019
4 Brian Boles Lubbock, Texas 2020
5 Cade Bruce Longview, Texas 2020
6 Aston Castillo Lubbock, Texas 2020
7 Phillip Choi Corinth, Texas 2019
8 Brodey Claborn Bethany, Okla. 2020
9 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
10 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
11 Reed Foster McKinney, Texas 2020
12 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
13 Alejandro Gonzalez Qro, Mexico 2021
14 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
15 Cole Grossl Keller, Texas 2019
16 Cameron Hubbard Lufkin, Texas 2021
17 Carson Hunsucker San Antonio, Texas 2020
18 Brian Jennings II Dallas, Texas 2019
19 Pierce Johnson Dallas, Texas 2021
20 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
21 Pax Kamga Houston, Texas 2021
22 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
23 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
24 Joshua Lim San Antonio, Texas 2019
25 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
26 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
27 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2021
28 Nicolas Macias Austin, Texas 2020
29 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
30 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
31 Sean Mello Plano, Texas 2022
32 Ethan Miller Round Rock, Texas 2019
33 Maddux Mills Liberal, Kan. 2020
34 Shaheen Momin Sugarland, Texas 2021
35 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
36 Chance Mulligan Dallas, Texas 2019
37 Jackson Naeger Keller, Texas 2021
38 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
39 Christopher Park Plano, Texas 2021
40 Forrest Park Dallas, Texas 2019
41 Sutton Price Plano, Texas 2020
42 Ryan Schweitzer Coppell, Texas 2020
43 Ethan Shaff Plano, Texas 2019
44 Arthur James So Temple, Texas 2021
45 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
46 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
47 Damin Strydom Kingwood, Texas 2020
48 Garrett Tighe Algonquin, Ill. 2019
49 Garrett Townsend Pottsboro, Texas 2020
50 Matthew Watkins Heath, Texas 2020
51 Luke Wiertzema Fort Worth, Texas 2022
52 Jordan Wilson Edmond, Okla. 2021
53 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
54 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aysis Azarcon Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
2 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
3 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
4 Junia Louise Gabasa Mandaue City, Philippines 2020
5 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021
6 Hailey Jones Dallas, Texas 2019
7 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
8 Sora Kim Houston, Texas 2020
9 Stephanie Lee Southlake, Texas 2020
10 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
11 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022
12 Camila Madariaga Puebla, Mexico 2020
13 Emma McMyler San Antonio, Texas 2020
14 Taylor Mieras Allen, Texas 2019
15 Haili Moore Prosper, Texas 2021
16 Molly Murray McKinney, Texas 2020
17 Jaqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
18 Grace Ni Cypress, Texas 2019
19 Hunter Nugent (Canada) Oakville, Ontario 2019
20 Chelsea Romas Coppell, Texas 2021
21 Ellie Roth Plano, Texas 2020
22 Jiabao Song Shanghai, China 2022
23 Anna Takahashi Grapevine, Texas 2019
24 Olivia Yun Carlsbad, Calif. 2020