AJGA Qualifier for the UHY / The First Tee of Greater Baltimore Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Page Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 12
Monday, August 12
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Nikhil Pande*
79-79
Milton, Mass. (2021)
Un (Hope) Ning*
78-78
Macau, Macau (2020)
Charlie Baker*
83-83
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Kyle Nordheimer*
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 1B
Christopher Lee
81-81
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
Will Mullally
76-76
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
Aidan Baron
79-79
Leesburg, Va. (2020)
Matthew Yamin*
78-78
New York, N.Y. (2022)
08:00 AM 2
Matthew Lafond
78-78
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)
Ryan Feldman
80-80
Rockville, Md. (2021)
William Creery
81-81
Fallston, Md. (2020)
Mong (Luke) Ning
85-85
Macau, Macau (2021)
08:00 AM 3A
Jake Maddaloni*
74-74
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Colby Hook
80-80
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
Joe Hemsley
74-74
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jun Lee
85-85
York, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 3B
Daniel Suter
78-78
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
Aryan Vuradi
79-79
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Yida Wang
79-79
Potomac, Md. (2020)
Terry Kim
85-85
Centreville, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 4
Nicholas Roberson
75-75
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
Keller Mulhern
78-78
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Charlie Bundy
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Cameron Deiuliis
85-85
Highland, Md. (2020)
08:00 AM 5
Eddie Coffren V
78-78
Owings, Md. (2021)
Anthony Maltony
77-77
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Kamboj Aryan Singh
74-74
Chandigarh, India (2021)
Harrison Silva
85-85
Baldwin, Md. (2020)
08:00 AM 6
Sam Carollo
79-79
Ashburn, Va. (2021)
RongJie Hua
81-81
Shanghai, China (2019)
Burke Pagano
79-79
Short Hills, N.J. (2020)
Teddy Seitz
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
08:00 AM 7
Michael Mitnick
82-82
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
Jonathan Glick
75-75
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Matt Cover
84-84
Fallston, Md. (2020)
Luke Kelly
90-90
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 8A
Michael Faringer
84-84
Leesburg, Va. (2020)
Stephen Betz
75-75
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Grant Lester
83-83
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Chisen Chen
82-82
(Taiwan) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 8B
Brett McGrath
81-81
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Gavin Giroux
82-82
Washington, D.C. (2021)
Matthew Law
82-82
Yardley, Pa. (2019)
Cade McLaughlin
82-82
Princeton, N.J. (2020)
08:00 AM 9
Davis Flannery
87-87
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Nicholas Barros
82-82
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
McKenzie Hiek
83-83
Great Falls, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 10A
Wenlu Su
79-79
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Julie Shin
78-78
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Gio Kim
82-82
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
Natasha Kiel
82-82
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 10B
Kaia Wu
80-80
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
Alyssa Wang*
76-76
Rockville, Md. (2021)
Belinda Sutikto
87-87
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 11
Fabienne van Kleef*
83-83
Starnberg, Germany (2020)
Nalinda Wanikpun*
76-76
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Catherine Zhang*
74-74
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Katherine Lu*
83-83
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
08:00 AM 12
Kaylin Yeoh
79-79
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Elizabeth Tucci
84-84
New Market, Md. (2022)
Zoey Cho
82-82
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
08:00 AM 13A
He Fang
83-83
Beijing, China (2021)
Megan Kirkpatrick
85-85
Glenwood, Md. (2024)
Elizabeth Patrick
88-88
West University Place, Texas (2020)
Kathleen Mark
85-85
Media, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 13B
Ashley Liu
82-82
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Isabel Bae
75-75
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Manuela Herrera
97-97
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 14
Shane Lawler
79-79
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Dylan Kochis
80-80
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Ben Fiske
78-78
Princeton, N.J. (2019)
Jonathan Collins
97-97
Crownsville, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 15A
Ryan Schmitz
89-89
Odenton, Md. (2019)
Ryan Choi
80-80
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
Graeme Hollingshead
88-88
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
David Zhang
76-76
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 15B
Jake Wu-Chen
93-93
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Michael Foley
80-80
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
Alec Stern
79-79
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2020)
James Ulsh
79-79
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 16
Yuvi Singh
79-79
Rockville, Md. (2020)
Curtis Huber
79-79
Sparks, Md. (2021)
Jeffrey Mankins
83-83
Greensburg, Pa. (2020)
Brandon Wilson
80-80
Perry Hall, Md. (2019)
08:00 AM 17
Luke Sheakley
82-82
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
Giles Elliott
82-82
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Jack Beauchamp*
79-79
Westlake, Texas (2022)
Jack Davis*
76-76
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 18
Jacob Ferrari
80-80
Frederick, Md. (2020)
Case Hummer
89-89
Glen Mills, Pa. (2020)
Gavin Ganter
80-80
Swan Point, Md. (2021)
Connor Strine
78-78
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)