Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Will Anderson Portage, Mich. 2020
2 Joey Arslanian Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2020
3 Bennett Baker Belvidere, Ill. 2020
4 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022
5 Garrett Bartolec Ada, Mich. 2020
6 Nathan Barton Rockford, Mich. 2020
7 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
8 Trevor Benoit South Lyon, Mich. 2019
9 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, N.C. 2022
10 Adam Bornstein Deerfield, Ill. 2020
11 Ben Burgan Westfield, Ind. 2021
12 Matthew Cammeyer Bexley, Ohio 2020
13 Trip Carter Dallas, Texas 2019
14 Tommy Clark Hinsdale, Ill. 2020
15 Carter Cojei South Lyon, Mich. 2020
16 Chris Comito Macomb, Mich. 2020
17 Seth Conway Elmira, N.Y. 2021
18 Jack Crawshaw Winnetka, Ill. 2019
19 Charles DeLong Dewitt, Mich. 2019
20 Nick Dentino Carmel, Ind. 2019
21 Jack Doody Upper Arlington, Ohio 2019
22 Brandon Dorans Hoffman Estates, Ill. 2019
23 Carson Duffy (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
24 Tyler Eedy West Branch, Mich. 2020
25 Jordan Evans Sarasota, Fla. 2020
26 Erik Fahlen Rockford, Mich. 2019
27 Jeffrey Fang (Canada) Newmarket, Ontario 2020
28 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
29 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
30 Patrick Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2021
31 Brendon Gouin Gaylord, Mich. 2019
32 Jack Guerrera Northville, Mich. 2021
33 Cole Harris Carmel, Ind. 2019
34 Kevin Healy Rockford, Mich. 2019
35 Billy Howenstein Boulder, Colo. 2019
36 Christian Jarrell Davidson, N.C. 2020
37 Andrew Kaye Avon Lake, Ohio 2020
38 Spencer Kochan Ortonville, Mich. 2019
39 Andrew Kolar Grand Rapids, Mich. 2019
40 Noah Kolar Grand Rapids, Mich. 2019
41 Noah Koshi Pearl City, Hawaii 2021
42 Ty Kretz Marinette, Wis. 2021
43 Nick Krueger Spring Lake, Mich. 2019
44 Joshua Kuhn Waterford, Mich. 2020
45 Matthew Lee Barrington, Ill. 2021
46 Xavier Lee Ann Arbor, Mich. 2020
47 Nicolas Longo Homer Glen, Ill. 2020
48 Mitch Lowney Clarkston, Mich. 2019
49 Josh Lundmark Hinsdale, Ill. 2019
50 Xuan Luo GD, China 2021
51 Sean Markham Barrington, Ill. 2020
52 Brian Marx Bloomfield Twp, Mich. 2020
53 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
54 August Meekhof Eastmanville, Mich. 2020
55 Gerry Mei (Canada) North York, Ontario 2020
56 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
57 Sam Mortell Chicago, Ill. 2021
58 Parker Mullen Naperville, Ill. 2020
59 Eli Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2023
60 Evan Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2019
61 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
62 Junwoo Park (South Korea) Lewisville, Texas 2020
63 Solomon Petrie Akron, Ohio 2022
64 Luke Prall Carmel, Ind. 2020
65 Andrew Propes Charleston, S.C. 2021
66 Kavith Ranchagoda (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2020
67 Rex Riefler Vero Beach, Fla. 2019
68 Maxwell Rockrohr Willow Springs, Ill. 2020
69 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
70 Griffin Roscich Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2020
71 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
72 Jaxon Shelton (Canada) Sarnia, Ontario 2019
73 Coalter Smith Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2019
74 Ian Smith Canton, Mich. 2020
75 Joshua Spiess New Albany, Ohio 2019
76 Clay Stirsman Carmel, Ind. 2020
77 Tommy Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2020
78 Ethan Tran Washington, Mich. 2021
79 Will Verduzco Kalamazoo, Mich. 2020
80 Drew Wallace Crestwood, Ky. 2022
81 Max Watson Ashland, Ohio 2019
82 Will Webb Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
83 Jonathan Winters Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2020
84 Jeremy Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2021
85 Yuqi Zhou (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020
86 Ian Zhu Northville, Mich. 2020
87 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
2 Madeline Blum Port Huron, Mich. 2020
3 Jessica Cornelius (India) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2020
4 Allison Cui Okemos, Mich. 2022
5 Alyssa DiMarcantonio (Canada) Maple, Ontario 2021
6 Anci Dy Traverse City, Mich. 2021
7 Anika Dy Traverse City, Mich. 2019
8 Jackie Feldman Austin, Texas 2021
9 Elise Fennell Caledonia, Mich. 2024
10 Macy Fox Austin, Texas 2020
11 Alejandra Galla Jupiter, Fla. 2020
12 Isabella Galla Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2020
13 Sufna Gill Northville, Mich. 2020
14 Savannah Haque Rochester Hills, Mich. 2020
15 Paige Harrison Castaic, Calif. 2021
16 Lilia Henkel Grand Rapids, Mich. 2021
17 Kiona Hsiu Missouri City, Texas 2020
18 Sabel Imesch Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2022
19 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
20 Lauren Kaltenmark Zionsville, Ind. 2021
21 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
22 Hannah Kerekes Irvine, Calif. 2020
23 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
24 Maggie Knight Grand Blanc, Mich. 2020
25 Ashley Kozlowski Littleton, Colo. 2020
26 Sunbi Kwon (South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. 2021
27 Ashley Lamb Petoskey, Mich. 2020
28 Sydney Leyerle Helena, Ohio 2021
29 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
30 Calli O'Neill Harbor Springs, Mich. 2019
31 Jacque O'Neill Harbor Springs, Mich. 2021
32 Isabella Portokalis (Canada) London, Ontario 2019
33 Catherine Reisinger Park Ridge, Ill. 2021
34 Brooke Rivers (Canada) Brampton, Ontario 2023
35 Mariella Simoncini Northville, Mich. 2019
36 Madison Spiess New Albany, Ohio 2021
37 Olivia Stoll Haslett, Mich. 2021
38 Hailey Tanis Midland, Mich. 2020
39 Audrey Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2021
40 Penelope Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2019
41 Katelyn Tokarz Northville, Mich. 2021
42 Nicole Whatley Northville, Mich. 2021
43 Caroline Wing Chicago, Ill. 2019
44 Kaylynn Xia Greenwood Village, Colo. 2020
45 Catherine Zhang (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
46 Kay Zubkus Ada, Mich. 2019