evian® International & Senior Showcase (Senior Boys - Mountain)
Main Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 6 Boys with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maximus Baker Camarillo, Calif. 2020
2 Yuki Bannai Tokyo, Japan 2020
3 Samin Bhagat Garden Grove, Calif. 2020
4 Jules Bondil Pertuis, France 2020
5 Colin Browning Charlotte, N.C. 2020
6 Yael Chahin Queretaro, Mexico 2020
7 Brandon Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2020
8 Aiden Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2020
9 Jack Cronin Chesterfield, Mo. 2020
10 Cole Davis Marshalltown, Iowa 2020
11 Pablo Diaz Del Castillo Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico 2020
12 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
13 Ben Fey Woodstock, Ga. 2020
14 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020
15 Ben Gould Carlsbad, Calif. 2020
16 Angel Enrique Guerra El Tigre, Venezuela 2020
17 Oihan Guillamoundeguy Soorts-Hossegor, France 2021
18 Brady Haake Gilbert, Ariz. 2020
19 Anmol Jhangra Lawrenceville, Ga. 2020
20 Logan Kenly Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2020
21 Ethan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2020
22 Howon Kim (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2020
23 Joshua Kim La Palma, Calif. 2020
24 Min Jun Kim (South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2020
25 Riley Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
26 Davis Lee San Diego, Calif. 2020
27 Isaac Liang Chino, Calif. 2020
28 Chong-han Liao Taipei, Taiwan 2020
29 Stephen Lorenzo Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 2020
30 Michael McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2020
31 Edmundo Mesta San Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico 2020
32 Aryaman Mohan (India) Lusaka, Zambia 2020
33 Joe Mollica Columbus, Ohio 2020
34 Hugo Mongalvy Saint-Cloud, France 2021
35 Maxence Mugnier Garches, France 2020
36 Luke Nelson Raleigh, N.C. 2020
37 Tyler Nguyen Walnut, Calif. 2020
38 Un (Hope) Ning Macau, Macau 2020
39 Carlos Roberto Ochoa Velasco Monterrey, Mexico 2020
40 Karan Patel Alexandria, La. 2020
41 Justin Penor Henderson, Nev. 2020
42 Ryan Pham Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
43 Clement Poletti Ozoir-la-Ferriere, France 2020
44 Diego Prone Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020
45 Pablo Quintero Bogota, Colombia 2020
46 Abhinav Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
47 Arnav Reddy Eugene, Ore. 2020
48 Ford Reynolds Columbia, S.C. 2020
49 Zach Roberts Holly Springs, N.C. 2020
50 Rex Rollins IV Marysville, Calif. 2020
51 Mario Romero Torreon, Mexico 2020
52 Jay Sachdev Chandigarh, India 2020
53 Haram Shin Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
54 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
55 Adrian Soriano Bonita, Calif. 2020
56 Aiden Spampinato Victor, N.Y. 2020
57 Jack Spragins Seattle, Wash. 2020
58 Micah Stangebye Montrose, Colo. 2020
59 Will Stribling Santa Ana, Calif. 2019
60 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2020
61 Tiger Tahvildari Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
62 Trey Tesiero Saint Johns, Fla. 2020
63 Alexis Valenzuela Geneva, Switzerland 2020
64 Augustin Valery Paris, France 2021
65 Jackson Vause San Marcos, Calif. 2020
66 Dominic Wade Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
67 Nolan Ward La Jolla, Calif. 2020
68 Brice Warden Boise, Idaho 2020
69 Stephen Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2020
70 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020
71 Lucas Wright The Woodlands, Texas 2020
72 Brian Xu (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
73 Elliot Yoo Arcadia, Calif. 2020
74 Andrew Yoon Cypress, Calif. 2020
75 Bryan Yu Walnut, Calif. 2020
76 Jonathan Zou Vienna, Va. 2020
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christopher Ehrenberger West Covina, Calif. 2020
2 Michael Bringas Mountain View, Calif. 2020
3 Lai Li Shenzhen, China 2020
4 Beck Duncan Castle Rock, Colo. 2020
5 Jackson Tyler La Plata, Md. 2020
6 Lukas Losen Stilwell, Kan. 2020
7 Jacobo Mancera Bogota, Colombia 2020
8 John Landon Nobles Pineville, La. 2020
9 Donovan Simos Bakersfield, Calif. 2020
10 Elliot Cohen Mission Hills, Kan. 2020
11 Damian Liang Pingtung, Taiwan 2020
12 Agustin Yiguerimian Corrientes, Argentina 2020
13 Draven Hullum Groesbeck, Texas 2020
14 Jason Diebner Houston, Texas 2020
15 Juan Gonzalez Bogota, Colombia 2020
16 Tristan Galant Cape Town, South Africa 2020
17 Parker Cutt Park City, Utah 2020
18 Walker Freeman Godley, Texas 2020
19 Wesley Wang Victorville, Calif. 2020
20 Colby Scroggins Bentonville, Ark. 2020
21 Xavier De La Rosa Las Vegas, Nev. 2019
22 Matt Kelly Winston Salem, N.C. 2019
23 Drago Zhao Shenzhen, China 2020
24 Aaryan Singh (India) Bluffton, S.C. 2020
25 Chris Cayford Beaverton, Ore. 2020
26 Sam Duan Bangkok, Thailand 2019
27 Nick Luchetta Arcadia, Calif. 2020
28 Adam Sabeur Orlando, Fla. 2020
29 Paul Detre Morristown, N.J. 2020