evian® International & Senior Showcase (Senior Boys - Mountain)
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 6 Boys with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maximus Baker Camarillo, Calif. 2020
2 Samin Bhagat Garden Grove, Calif. 2020
3 Jules Bondil Pertuis, France 2019
4 Jack Breidenbach Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
5 Colin Browning Charlotte, N.C. 2020
6 Chris Cayford Beaverton, Ore. 2020
7 Brandon Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2020
8 Aiden Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2020
9 Jack Cronin Chesterfield, Mo. 2020
10 Pablo Diaz Del Castillo Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico 2020
11 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
12 Beck Duncan Castle Rock, Colo. 2020
13 Christopher Ehrenberger West Covina, Calif. 2020
14 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020
15 Ben Gould Carlsbad, Calif. 2020
16 Angel Enrique Guerra El Tigre, Venezuela 2020
17 Oihan Guillamoundeguy Soorts-Hossegor, France 2021
18 Brady Haake Gilbert, Ariz. 2020
19 Draven Hullum Groesbeck, Texas 2020
20 Anmol Jhangra Lawrenceville, Ga. 2020
21 Logan Kenly Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2020
22 Ethan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2020
23 Howon Kim (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2020
24 Joshua Kim La Palma, Calif. 2020
25 Min Jun Kim (South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2020
26 Riley Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
27 Davis Lee San Diego, Calif. 2020
28 Damian Liang Pingtung, Taiwan 2020
29 Isaac Liang Chino, Calif. 2020
30 Chong-han Liao Taipei, Taiwan 2020
31 Jacobo Mancera Bogota, Colombia 2020
32 Michael McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2020
33 Edmundo Mesta San Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico 2020
34 Joe Mollica Columbus, Ohio 2020
35 Hugo Mongalvy Saint-Cloud, France 2021
36 Maxence Mugnier Garches, France 2020
37 Luke Nelson Raleigh, N.C. 2020
38 Tyler Nguyen Walnut, Calif. 2020
39 Un (Hope) Ning Macau, Macau 2020
40 John Landon Nobles Pineville, La. 2020
41 Carlos Roberto Ochoa Velasco Monterrey, Mexico 2020
42 Karan Patel Alexandria, La. 2020
43 Justin Penor Henderson, Nev. 2020
44 Ryan Pham Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
45 Clement Poletti Ozoir-la-Ferriere, France 2019
46 Diego Prone Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020
47 Pablo Quintero Bogota, Colombia 2020
48 Arnav Reddy Eugene, Ore. 2020
49 Ford Reynolds Columbia, S.C. 2020
50 Mason Roberts Lubbock, Texas 2020
51 Rex Rollins IV Marysville, Calif. 2020
52 Mario Romero Torreon, Mexico 2020
53 Jay Sachdev Chandigarh, India 2020
54 Haram Shin Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
55 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
56 Adrian Soriano Bonita, Calif. 2020
57 Aiden Spampinato Victor, N.Y. 2020
58 Jack Spragins Seattle, Wash. 2020
59 Micah Stangebye Montrose, Colo. 2020
60 Will Stribling Santa Ana, Calif. 2019
61 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2020
62 Tiger Tahvildari Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
63 Alexis Valenzuela Geneva, Switzerland 2020
64 Augustin Valery Paris, France 2021
65 Jackson Vause San Marcos, Calif. 2020
66 Dominic Wade SCOTTSDALE, Ariz. 2020
67 Nolan Ward La Jolla, Calif. 2020
68 Brice Warden Boise, Idaho 2020
69 Stephen Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2020
70 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020
71 Brian Xu (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
72 Agustin Yiguerimian Corrientes, Argentina 2020
73 Elliot Yoo Arcadia, Calif. 2020
74 Andrew Yoon Cypress, Calif. 2020
75 Bryan Yu Walnut, Calif. 2020
76 Drago Zhao Shenzhen, China 2020
77 Jonathan Zou Vienna, Va. 2020
Alternate List
Alternate List