Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 12 Boys with 2 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 2 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio 2022
2 Ben Armbruster Powell, Ohio 2022
3 Juney Bai New Lenox, Ill. 2022
4 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022
5 Conner Brown Shelbyville, Tenn. 2022
6 Tallent Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2022
7 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
8 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
9 Jiakai Chen Guangzhou, China 2022
10 Tyler Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
11 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
12 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
13 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
14 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
15 Jackson Finney Louisville, Ky. 2022
16 Nikko Ganas Schaumburg, Ill. 2021
17 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
18 Neil Heinlein Ocala, Fla. 2021
19 Jackson Hill Madisonville, Ky. 2022
20 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
21 Max Hu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022
22 Elian Infante (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2021
23 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
24 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
25 Danny Keating Libertyville, Ill. 2021
26 John Keba Emmaus, Pa. 2023
27 Winston Kelenc-Blank Rumson, N.J. 2022
28 Garrett Kessler North Caldwell, N.J. 2021
29 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
30 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
31 Dhruv Kumar Novi, Mich. 2022
32 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
33 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
34 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
35 Gregory Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
36 Myungho Lee (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2022
37 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
38 Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022
39 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
40 Beni Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2023
41 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
42 Christian Matt Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 2022
43 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
44 Logan McCarrell Dublin, Ohio 2022
45 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
46 Aksel Moe Richville, Minn. 2023
47 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. 2022
48 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022
49 Patrick O'Leary Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
50 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2023
51 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
52 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
53 Suneil Peruvemba McLean, Va. 2022
54 Solomon Petrie Akron, Ohio 2022
55 Nicholas Piesen Strongsville, Ohio 2023
56 Erik Plenge Lima, Peru 2023
57 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
58 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022
59 Seth Rogers Northport, Ala. 2022
60 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
61 Jack Snyder Powell, Ohio 2022
62 Isaiah Swan North East, Pa. 2021
63 Landon Underhill (Canada) Aylmer, Ontario 2021
64 Leonardo Vieira Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
65 Tanner Wardlaw Dripping Springs, Texas 2022
66 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2023
67 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
68 Noah Wingart Powell, Ohio 2022
69 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
70 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022
71 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
72 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
73 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
74 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Natalie Cao Sugar Land, Texas 2021
2 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
3 Sofia Choi Littleton, Colo. 2022
4 Charlene Chung Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2023
5 Anna Coccia New Albany, Ohio 2023
6 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023
9 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
10 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
11 Hoi Ki Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China 2022
12 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
13 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
14 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
15 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021
16 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
17 Caroline McConnell South Fayette, Pa. 2022
18 Mackenzie McRee Tucson, Ariz. 2022
19 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
20 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
21 Lindsey Powanda Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
22 Varsha Ramachandran Fremont, Calif. 2025
23 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
24 Rylie Rodriguez Odessa, Texas 2022
25 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2023
26 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
27 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
28 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
29 Maddi Shoults Circleville, Ohio 2022
30 Isabella Spinazze Saint Charles, Ill. 2021
31 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
32 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
33 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
34 Reese Wilson Chicago, Ill. 2021
35 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
36 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
37 Meghan Zambruno Mount Pleasant, Pa. 2022
38 Ava Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2023
39 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022