Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 50 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 28 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
2 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
3 Chris Berzina Fort Worth, Texas 2019
4 Stephen Bicks Ridgewood, N.J. 2020
5 Brian Boles Lubbock, Texas 2020
6 Anthony Burnham Scarborough, Maine 2019
7 Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa Monterrey, Mexico 2021
8 JP Cave Mobile, Ala. 2020
9 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
10 Brandon Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2020
11 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
12 Brodey Claborn Bethany, Okla. 2020
13 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lisbon, Portugal 2021
14 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
15 Spencer Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2019
16 Jackson Davenport Austin, Texas 2020
17 Jaxon Dowell Edmond, Okla. 2020
18 Will Ellegard Scottsdale, Ariz. 2019
19 Randall Fojtasek Dallas, Texas 2020
20 Reed Foster McKinney, Texas 2020
21 Henry Frizzell Frisco, Texas 2020
22 Sebastian Gamboa Merida, Mexico 2023
23 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
24 Austin Greaser Vandalia, Ohio 2019
25 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
26 Cole Grossl Keller, Texas 2019
27 Dallas Hankamer Temple, Texas 2021
28 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
29 Michael Heidelbaugh Dallas, Texas 2020
30 Tate Herrenbruck Salina, Kan. 2020
31 Tres Hill Elk City, Okla. 2021
32 Billy Howenstein Boulder, Colo. 2019
33 Brandon Massey Fort Worth, Texas 2020
34 Kasey Middleton Comanche, Texas 2020
35 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
36 Harrison Ornstein Naples, Fla. 2019
37 Dawson Ovard Frisco, Texas 2019
38 Nathan Petronzio Bee Cave, Texas 2020
39 Andres Quintanilla Salazar San Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico 2020
40 Cooper Schultz Wichita, Kan. 2020
41 Rhett Sellers Longview, Texas 2020
42 Ngai (Kelvin) Si (Macau) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
43 Zachary Slayton Austin, Texas 2019
44 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
45 Eloy Vigil Escalera Puebla, Mexico 2020
46 Trevor Walsh Austin, Texas 2021
47 Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
48 Matthew Watkins Heath, Texas 2020
49 Nathan Weber Frisco, Texas 2020
50 Luke Wells Springfield, Ohio 2019
51 Cody Winkler McKinney, Texas 2020
52 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
53 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
54 Matthew Yamin New York, N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aysis Azarcon Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
2 Megan Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2020
3 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
4 Alejandra Ferrer Queretaro, Mexico 2022
5 Macy Fox Austin, Texas 2020
6 Junia Louise Gabasa Mandaue City, Philippines 2020
7 Ariel Gonzalez Merida, Mexico 2022
8 Lauren Lehigh Loveland, Colo. 2019
9 Camila Madariaga Puebla, Mexico 2020
10 Delaney Martin Boerne, Texas 2020
11 Olivia Mitchell Plano, Texas 2020
12 Brooke Morales McKinney, Texas 2021
13 Jaqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
14 Sabrina Nguyen Escondido, Calif. 2020
15 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
16 Meagan Pistone Montgomery, Texas 2020
17 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
18 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
19 Vania Simont CDMX, Mexico 2022
20 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine, Texas 2020
21 Shannyn Vogler Sherrard, Ill. 2022
22 Meagan Winans Richardson, Texas 2021
23 Olivia Yun Carlsbad, Calif. 2020
24 Michelle Zhou Keller, Texas 2020