Wyndham Cup
Main Schedule Invitation List Field Leaderboard Tee Times Tournament Forms
Note: Match Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Monday, July 1
Monday, July 1
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Karl Vilips
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
Michael Thorbjornsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
William Moll
Houston, Texas (2019)
Trey Bosco
Austin, Texas (2020)
07:42 AM 1
Rachel Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Michaela Morard
Huntsville, Ala. (2020)
Ty Akabane
Danville, Calif. (2019)
Irene Kim
La Palma, Calif. (2019)
07:54 AM 1
Brett Roberts
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
Bo Peng
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Bo Jin
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2020)
08:06 AM 1
Megan Schofill
Monticello, Fla. (2019)
Jensen Castle
West Columbia, S.C. (2019)
Zoe Antoinette Campos
Valencia, Calif. (2021)
Brianna Navarrosa
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
08:18 AM 1
Joseph Pagdin
(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Connor Creasy
Abingdon, Va. (2019)
Ian Siebers
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, Texas (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Erica Shepherd
Greenwood, Ind. (2019)
Amanda Sambach
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Alexa Melton
Covina, Calif. (2019)
Briana Chacon
Whittier, Calif. (2019)
08:42 AM 1
Jackson Van Paris
Pinehurst, N.C. (2021)
Canon Claycomb
Bowling Green, Ky. (2020)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
Richmond, Texas (2020)
Taehoon Song
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2020)
08:54 AM 1
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Phoebe Brinker
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Rose Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Bohyun Park
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
09:06 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Greer, S.C. (2022)
Maxwell Moldovan
Uniontown, Ohio (2020)
Alexander Yang
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, Texas (2021)
09:18 AM 1
Sophie Guo
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Xin (Cindy) Kou
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Sadie Englemann
Austin, Texas (2020)
Lucy Li
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2020)
Monday, July 1
Monday, July 1
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
01:30 PM 1
Brett Roberts
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
Megan Schofill
Monticello, Fla. (2019)
Ian Siebers
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
Brianna Navarrosa
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
01:50 PM 1
Michael Thorbjornsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
Michaela Morard
Huntsville, Ala. (2020)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
Richmond, Texas (2020)
Ty Akabane
Danville, Calif. (2019)
02:40 PM 1
Maxwell Moldovan
Uniontown, Ohio (2020)
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, Texas (2020)
Briana Chacon
Whittier, Calif. (2019)
02:50 PM 1
Jackson Van Paris
Pinehurst, N.C. (2021)
Amanda Sambach
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Alexander Yang
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
Alexa Melton
Covina, Calif. (2019)
03:00 PM 1
Joseph Pagdin
(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Xin (Cindy) Kou
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Taehoon Song
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2020)
Bohyun Park
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
Tuesday, July 2
Tuesday, July 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Brett Roberts
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
Bo Peng
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Alexander Yang
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
Ian Siebers
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Michaela Morard
Huntsville, Ala. (2020)
Sadie Englemann
Austin, Texas (2020)
Rose Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Maxwell Moldovan
Uniontown, Ohio (2020)
Joseph Pagdin
(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Trey Bosco
Austin, Texas (2020)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
Richmond, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Xin (Cindy) Kou
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Sophie Guo
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Brianna Navarrosa
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Zoe Antoinette Campos
Valencia, Calif. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Greer, S.C. (2022)
Jackson Van Paris
Pinehurst, N.C. (2021)
William Moll
Houston, Texas (2019)
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Amanda Sambach
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Jensen Castle
West Columbia, S.C. (2019)
Ty Akabane
Danville, Calif. (2019)
Briana Chacon
Whittier, Calif. (2019)
08:30 AM 1
Karl Vilips
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
Michael Thorbjornsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
Bo Jin
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2020)
Taehoon Song
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Erica Shepherd
Greenwood, Ind. (2019)
Rachel Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Bohyun Park
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
Lucy Li
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Connor Creasy
Abingdon, Va. (2019)
Canon Claycomb
Bowling Green, Ky. (2020)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, Texas (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Megan Schofill
Monticello, Fla. (2019)
Phoebe Brinker
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Irene Kim
La Palma, Calif. (2019)
Alexa Melton
Covina, Calif. (2019)
Tuesday, July 2
Tuesday, July 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
01:00 PM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Greer, S.C. (2022)
Jensen Castle
West Columbia, S.C. (2019)
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, Texas (2021)
Zoe Antoinette Campos
Valencia, Calif. (2021)
01:12 PM 1
Bo Peng
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Sophie Guo
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Bo Jin
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2020)
Rose Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
01:24 PM 1
Connor Creasy
Abingdon, Va. (2019)
Phoebe Brinker
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Irene Kim
La Palma, Calif. (2019)
01:36 PM 1
Karl Vilips
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
Rachel Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
William Moll
Houston, Texas (2019)
Lucy Li
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2020)
01:48 PM 1
Canon Claycomb
Bowling Green, Ky. (2020)
Erica Shepherd
Greenwood, Ind. (2019)
Trey Bosco
Austin, Texas (2020)
Sadie Englemann
Austin, Texas (2020)
Wednesday, July 3
Wednesday, July 3
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Canon Claycomb
Bowling Green, Ky. (2020)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
Richmond, Texas (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Michaela Morard
Huntsville, Ala. (2020)
Rose Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Maxwell Moldovan
Uniontown, Ohio (2020)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Sophie Guo
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Brianna Navarrosa
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Joseph Pagdin
(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
William Moll
Houston, Texas (2019)
08:20 AM 1
Erica Shepherd
Greenwood, Ind. (2019)
Lucy Li
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Michael Thorbjornsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
Taehoon Song
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Rachel Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Zoe Antoinette Campos
Valencia, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Bo Peng
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Trey Bosco
Austin, Texas (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Alexa Melton
Covina, Calif. (2019)
09:10 AM 1
Connor Creasy
Abingdon, Va. (2019)
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, Texas (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Megan Schofill
Monticello, Fla. (2019)
Briana Chacon
Whittier, Calif. (2019)
09:30 AM 1
Karl Vilips
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
Bo Jin
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Xin (Cindy) Kou
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Sadie Englemann
Austin, Texas (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Greer, S.C. (2022)
Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, Texas (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Amanda Sambach
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Irene Kim
La Palma, Calif. (2019)
10:10 AM 1
Jackson Van Paris
Pinehurst, N.C. (2021)
Alexander Yang
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jensen Castle
West Columbia, S.C. (2019)
Ty Akabane
Danville, Calif. (2019)
10:30 AM 1
Brett Roberts
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
Ian Siebers
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Phoebe Brinker
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Bohyun Park
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)