The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
adidas Golf Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 27
Thursday, August 27
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Salma A. Ibrahim
Culver City, Calif. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Netra Kumar
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Grace Smith
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
Gabrielle Roth
Austin, Texas (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Madeline Bante
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2024)
Meghan Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Kaylen Tu
Orinda, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Una Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
Carolyn Fuller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Saanvi Kotti
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Alexa Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Siham A. Ibrahim
Culver City, Calif. (2026)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Jeanne Padillo
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
Aidan McCleneghan
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Jacinda Lee
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Varnika Achanta
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Claire Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Chloe Lam
Fountain Valley, Calif. (2024)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
Howard Shu
Saratoga, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Mahamed Ibrahim
Culver City, Calif. (2022)
Elijah Gu
Plano, Texas (2023)
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
Jayden Lizama
Elk Grove, Calif. (2025)
Preston DeFriend
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Grady Millar
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
Jackson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
Alex Koenig
Wales, Wis. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
JP Odland
Tiburon, Calif. (2023)
Gage Gallo
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Carson Baker
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Darren Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2023)
Eddie Sandoval
El Paso, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
Daniel Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2025)
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Jakob Hansen
Bend, Ore. (2024)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Alex Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Henry Yang
Chino, Calif. (2023)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Brandon Knight
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Jeffrey Han
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Bryant Hernandez
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Rylan Shim
Centreville, Va. (2023)
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Eli Huntington
Camas, Wash. (2023)
David Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Tanner Overby
Portland, Ore. (2024)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jay Leng Jr
La Jolla, Calif. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Salma A. Ibrahim
Culver City, Calif. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Netra Kumar
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Grace Smith
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
Gabrielle Roth
Austin, Texas (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Madeline Bante
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2024)
Meghan Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Kaylen Tu
Orinda, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Una Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
Carolyn Fuller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Saanvi Kotti
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Alexa Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Siham A. Ibrahim
Culver City, Calif. (2026)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Jeanne Padillo
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
Aidan McCleneghan
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Jacinda Lee
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Varnika Achanta
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Claire Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Chloe Lam
Fountain Valley, Calif. (2024)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
Howard Shu
Saratoga, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Mahamed Ibrahim
Culver City, Calif. (2022)
Elijah Gu
Plano, Texas (2023)
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
Jayden Lizama
Elk Grove, Calif. (2025)
Preston DeFriend
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Grady Millar
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
Jackson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
Alex Koenig
Wales, Wis. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
JP Odland
Tiburon, Calif. (2023)
Gage Gallo
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Carson Baker
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Darren Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2023)
Eddie Sandoval
El Paso, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
Daniel Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2025)
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Jakob Hansen
Bend, Ore. (2024)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Alex Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Henry Yang
Chino, Calif. (2023)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Brandon Knight
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Jeffrey Han
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Bryant Hernandez
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Rylan Shim
Centreville, Va. (2023)
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Eli Huntington
Camas, Wash. (2023)
David Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Tanner Overby
Portland, Ore. (2024)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jay Leng Jr
La Jolla, Calif. (2024)