AJGA Invitational at Sedgefield
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Invitation List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gray Albright Ocala, Fla. 2020
2 John Marshall Butler Louisville, Ky. 2020
3 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
4 Kuangyu (Tony) Chen (Australia) Shenzhen, China 2021
5 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Fla. 2020
6 Kelly Chinn Great Falls, Va. 2021
7 Sean Citherlet Playa del Carmen, Mexico 2021
8 Tucker Clark Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
9 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
10 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
11 Harrison Davis Fort Payne, Ala. 2020
12 Carlo de Fernex Cuernavaca, Mexico 2021
13 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
14 Drew Doyle Louisville, Ky. 2020
15 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
16 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
17 Alex Eickhoff Hillsboro, Ill. 2020
18 Kareem Elkassem Raleigh, N.C. 2023
19 Garrett Engle Harrisburg, Pa. 2021
20 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
21 David Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
22 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
23 Nathan Franks Roebuck, S.C. 2021
24 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
25 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
26 Leopoldo Herrera III (Venezuela) Doral, Fla. 2020
27 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
28 William Huang Exeter, N.H. 2021
29 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
30 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
31 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
32 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
33 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
34 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
35 Matias La Grutta (Argentina) Cary, N.C. 2020
36 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
37 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
38 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
39 Marshall Meisel Chevy Chase, Md. 2021
40 Maxwell Moldovan Uniontown, Ohio 2020
41 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
42 Jay Nimmo Benton, Ky. 2021
43 Deven Patel Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
44 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
45 Jason Quinlan Cumming, Ga. 2020
46 Brett Roberts Coral Springs, Fla. 2020
47 James Roller Jenks, Okla. 2020
48 Jose Antonio Safa (United States) Torreon, Mexico 2022
49 Drew Salyers Howard, Ohio 2020
50 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
51 Patton Samuels Clarksville, Tenn. 2022
52 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022
53 Sihan Sandhu Ashburn, Va. 2024
54 Gordon Sargent Birmingham, Ala. 2021
55 Scott Schlader Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
56 Liam Shinn Norcross, Ga. 2020
57 Ngai (Kelvin) Si (Macau) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
58 Ryan Smith Carlsbad, Calif. 2020
59 Gregory Solhaug (Norway) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
60 Sam Sommerhauser Rocklin, Calif. 2020
61 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
62 David Stanford Vienna, Va. 2021
63 Preston Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
64 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
65 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
66 James Tureskis Naples, Fla. 2020
67 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
68 Jackson Van Paris Pinehurst, N.C. 2021
69 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
70 Wells Williams West Point, Miss. 2022
71 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020
72 Jeremy Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2021
73 Zikang Zhan Sanford, Fla. 2021
74 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
75 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022