AJGA Junior at 12 Oaks
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 20
Thursday, August 20
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Ana Guarderas
Quito, Ecuador (2022)
Sophia Sulkar
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
Sophia Martone
Holly Springs, N.C. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Bridget Hoang
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2021)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Sabree Lefebvre
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Liza Lapeyre
New Orleans, La. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Grace Ridenour
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Maria Atwood
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Izzy M. Pellot
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Macy Pate
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Hanana Kawada
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
Sue Lee
Lorton, Va. (2022)
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Luke Eckholm
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Ashton Harper
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Brett Sawaia
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Schulman
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Juan Martinez
Veracruz, Mexico (2023)
Owen Kose
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
John Logan
Wilmington, N.C. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Quinlan Polin
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Billy Abdow
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Alex Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2024)
Kyle Haas
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
Ford Reynolds
Columbia, S.C. (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Jack Boyer
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
Callen Hoskins
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Quint Dingledine
Richmond, Va. (2021)
Kenny Walter
Concord, N.C. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Lev Grinberg
Kiev, Ukraine (2026)
Jackson Roman
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Kyle Kushnir
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Julian Krone
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Aidan Browning
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Ian Meyer
Deephaven, Minn. (2021)
Michael Vick
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Luke Sullivan
Columbia, S.C. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Diego Saavedra-Dávila
San Juan, P.R. (2021)
Daniel McBrien
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
11:10 AM 1
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Campbell Kennedy
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Kyle Bachkosky
Senoia, Ga. (2022)
David Zhang
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Anmol Jhangra
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Ryan Macri
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
11:50 AM
Alavid Melo Iturralde
Xalapa, Mexico (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Ana Guarderas
Quito, Ecuador (2022)
Sophia Sulkar
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
Sophia Martone
Holly Springs, N.C. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Bridget Hoang
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2021)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Sabree Lefebvre
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Liza Lapeyre
New Orleans, La. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Grace Ridenour
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Maria Atwood
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Izzy M. Pellot
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Macy Pate
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Hanana Kawada
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
Sue Lee
Lorton, Va. (2022)
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Luke Eckholm
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Ashton Harper
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Brett Sawaia
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Schulman
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Juan Martinez
Veracruz, Mexico (2023)
Owen Kose
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
John Logan
Wilmington, N.C. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Quinlan Polin
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Billy Abdow
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Alex Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2024)
Kyle Haas
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
Ford Reynolds
Columbia, S.C. (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Jack Boyer
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
Callen Hoskins
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Quint Dingledine
Richmond, Va. (2021)
Kenny Walter
Concord, N.C. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Lev Grinberg
Kiev, Ukraine (2026)
Jackson Roman
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Kyle Kushnir
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Julian Krone
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Aidan Browning
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Ian Meyer
Deephaven, Minn. (2021)
Michael Vick
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Luke Sullivan
Columbia, S.C. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Diego Saavedra-Dávila
San Juan, P.R. (2021)
Daniel McBrien
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
11:10 AM 1
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Campbell Kennedy
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Kyle Bachkosky
Senoia, Ga. (2022)
David Zhang
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Anmol Jhangra
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Ryan Macri
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
11:50 AM
Alavid Melo Iturralde
Xalapa, Mexico (2022)