AJGA Junior at Penn State
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 24
Friday, July 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Emily Luo
81-81
Danville, Calif. (2024)
Clare Gimpel
81-81
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Gio Kim
69-69
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
Meghan Zambruno
77-77
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
Sammie Dolce
77-77
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Audrey Tir
73-73
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Ellen Dong
73-73
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
Zara Jacob
74-74
Summit, N.J. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Madison Pineda
76-76
San Carlos, Calif. (2021)
Molly Smith
71-71
Westford, Mass. (2023)
Paige Richter
77-77
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Michelle Cox
77-77
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
Angelina Kim
69-69
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
Maye Huang
72-72
Katy, Texas (2025)
07:50 AM 1
Natasha Kiel
70-70
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Katie Li
69-69
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Elizabeth Beek
68-68
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Morgan Smith
77-77
Westford, Mass. (2022)
Megan Meng
73-73
Pennington, N.J. (2024)
Brianna Park
70-70
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Katherine Lu
76-76
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
Jennifer Cleary
69-69
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Hannah Lydic
69-69
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Sydney Kuo
78-78
Edison, N.J. (2020)
Eunice Kim
74-74
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
Emma Shen
72-72
Tenafly, N.J. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Alexsandra Lapple
71-71
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
Angelina Tolentino
72-72
Mount Laurel, N.J. (2024)
Katie Dzialga
72-72
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
John Bradbeer
79-79
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
James Flickinger
84-84
Waverly, Pa. (2022)
James Ulsh
74-74
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jack Davis
72-72
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
Jeffrey Li
73-73
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
John Mittiga
77-77
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Shaun Flaherty
77-77
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Jud Langille
77-77
Ossining, N.Y. (2020)
Tyler Zimmer
75-75
Haverford, Pa. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Weaver
74-74
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Carter Pitcairn
78-78
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Andrew Petruzzelli
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Justin Burroughs
74-74
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
Harry Dessel
72-72
Barrington, R.I. (2022)
Seth Conway
71-71
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Joshua Ryan
71-71
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Colin Summers
73-73
Westfield, N.J. (2021)
John Peters
70-70
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Tyler Donnellan
76-76
Riverside, Conn. (2022)
Will Braxton
65-65
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
Chris Dorey
72-72
Allentown, N.J. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Sam O'Hara
74-74
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
Albert Jing
74-74
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
James Robbins
72-72
North Andover, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Darren Pang
74-74
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Christian Matt
76-76
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Geoffrey Jing
72-72
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Charlie Baker
75-75
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Ethan Gao
69-69
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jake Maddaloni
71-71
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
David Wong
71-71
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
William Bensch
76-76
Stockton, Calif. (2021)
Ronnie Kim
82-82
Olney, Md. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Evan Rowane
74-74
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Charlie Berridge
70-70
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2021)
James Allen
69-69
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Damon Dickey
73-73
Franklin, Ind. (2021)
Tyler Lee
72-72
Addison, Texas (2023)
Treed Huang
73-73
Katy, Texas (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jiarong Liu
74-74
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Mehrbaan Singh
67-67
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Billy Pabst Jr
75-75
Roaring Brook Twp, Pa. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Todd Duncan
73-73
Daniels, W.Va. (2021)
Cayden Pope
73-73
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Matthew Monastero
70-70
Leesburg, Va. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Luke Sample
63-63
New York, N.Y. (2021)
Jake Griffin
68-68
Kensington, Md. (2021)
Zachary Ong
69-69
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)