AJGA Preview presented by Visit Sevierville/Tennessee Tourism
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 31
Friday, July 31
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Brynna Mardis
84-84
Xenia, Ohio (2022)
Elle Webber
88-88
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Taylor Trible
75-75
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Maureen Burns
85-85
Cincinnati, Ohio (2024)
Rachael Krieger
83-83
Commerce Township, Mich. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Alice Choi
81-81
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Meiyi Wu
79-79
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Chloe Sirkin
78-78
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Maryanne Grace
76-76
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
Hannah Dees
73-73
Fairhope, Ala. (2021)
Madi Chappell
82-82
Bogart, Ga. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Karson Adkins
76-76
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
Celia Schrecker
76-76
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Haley Davis
77-77
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
07:50 AM 1
James-Paul Wagner
82-82
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Dean Carlson
85-85
Elk Grove, Ill. (2021)
Will Harris
81-81
Cashiers, N.C. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Aaron Browning
89-89
Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Jordan Garypie
78-78
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
Bryce Barber
79-79
Maryville, Tenn. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Will Porter
87-87
Cordova, Tenn. (2022)
Tom Buchert
77-77
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Simon Rentfrow
87-87
Warrior, Ala. (2021)
Edward Nash
90-90
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
Connor Price
85-85
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Austin Spencer
82-82
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Clayton Couey
79-79
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Jay Sanders
78-78
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Grant Phillips
78-78
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
Cameron Rose
82-82
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Greyson Hurst
87-87
Brentwood, Tenn. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Maddox Crowder
80-80
Lafayette, Tenn. (2025)
James Folz
75-75
Herndon, Ky. (2021)
Jamen Parsons
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Zach Watterson
80-80
Beattyville, Ky. (2023)
Luke Beadles
77-77
Nolensville, Tenn. (2024)
Wesley Hu
77-77
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Jack Taylor
78-78
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
AJ Rinehart
81-81
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
Thomas Reininger
76-76
Fayetteville, Ga. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Cooper Eberle
78-78
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
Calvin Hawkins
70-70
Lexington, N.C. (2022)
Chris Terzian
76-76
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Pujan Shah
79-79
Jonesborough, Tenn. (2021)
Josh Phillips
78-78
Lee, N.H. (2023)
Harrison Parker
80-80
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Johnavon Kim
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Joseph Sluzas
78-78
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Owen Pearce
76-76
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Victor Caliguri
73-73
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Steven Shea
75-75
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Lucas Bischoff
77-77
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Renato Gerena Jr
80-80
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Pavel Tsar
75-75
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Corey Haydu
81-81
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Luke Schreck
78-78
Seville, Ohio (2022)
Preston Howe
84-84
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Robby O'Regan
75-75
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Ryan Pamer
75-75
Hudson, Ohio (2022)
Carson Johnson
76-76
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2021)
Tomas Amaya
79-79
Singer Island, Fla. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Chase Wilson
73-73
Woodburn, Ky. (2022)
Benjamin Peters
81-81
Winston Salem, N.C. (2021)
Parker Middleton
77-77
Atlanta, Ga. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Frederick Chappell
78-78
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
Jon Wesley Lovelace
73-73
Kingsport, Tenn. (2022)
Mark Sawyer
78-78
Centre, Ala. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Matthew Young
76-76
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Rob Ferris
69-69
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Cain Stover
76-76
Ringgold, Ga. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
John Keba
79-79
Emmaus, Pa. (2023)
Benjamin Burns
78-78
Signal Mtn, Tenn. (2021)
Shane Lawler
75-75
Malvern, Pa. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Brynna Mardis
84-84
Xenia, Ohio (2022)
Elle Webber
88-88
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Taylor Trible
75-75
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Maureen Burns
85-85
Cincinnati, Ohio (2024)
Rachael Krieger
83-83
Commerce Township, Mich. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Alice Choi
81-81
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Meiyi Wu
79-79
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Chloe Sirkin
78-78
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Maryanne Grace
76-76
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
Hannah Dees
73-73
Fairhope, Ala. (2021)
Madi Chappell
82-82
Bogart, Ga. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Karson Adkins
76-76
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
Celia Schrecker
76-76
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Haley Davis
77-77
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
07:50 AM 1
James-Paul Wagner
82-82
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Dean Carlson
85-85
Elk Grove, Ill. (2021)
Will Harris
81-81
Cashiers, N.C. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Aaron Browning
89-89
Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Jordan Garypie
78-78
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
Bryce Barber
79-79
Maryville, Tenn. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Will Porter
87-87
Cordova, Tenn. (2022)
Tom Buchert
77-77
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Simon Rentfrow
87-87
Warrior, Ala. (2021)
Edward Nash
90-90
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
Connor Price
85-85
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Austin Spencer
82-82
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Clayton Couey
79-79
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Jay Sanders
78-78
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Grant Phillips
78-78
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
Cameron Rose
82-82
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Greyson Hurst
87-87
Brentwood, Tenn. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Maddox Crowder
80-80
Lafayette, Tenn. (2025)
James Folz
75-75
Herndon, Ky. (2021)
Jamen Parsons
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Zach Watterson
80-80
Beattyville, Ky. (2023)
Luke Beadles
77-77
Nolensville, Tenn. (2024)
Wesley Hu
77-77
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Jack Taylor
78-78
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
AJ Rinehart
81-81
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
Thomas Reininger
76-76
Fayetteville, Ga. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Cooper Eberle
78-78
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
Calvin Hawkins
70-70
Lexington, N.C. (2022)
Chris Terzian
76-76
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Pujan Shah
79-79
Jonesborough, Tenn. (2021)
Josh Phillips
78-78
Lee, N.H. (2023)
Harrison Parker
80-80
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Johnavon Kim
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Joseph Sluzas
78-78
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Owen Pearce
76-76
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Victor Caliguri
73-73
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Steven Shea
75-75
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Lucas Bischoff
77-77
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Renato Gerena Jr
80-80
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Pavel Tsar
75-75
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Corey Haydu
81-81
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Luke Schreck
78-78
Seville, Ohio (2022)
Preston Howe
84-84
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Robby O'Regan
75-75
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Ryan Pamer
75-75
Hudson, Ohio (2022)
Carson Johnson
76-76
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2021)
Tomas Amaya
79-79
Singer Island, Fla. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Chase Wilson
73-73
Woodburn, Ky. (2022)
Benjamin Peters
81-81
Winston Salem, N.C. (2021)
Parker Middleton
77-77
Atlanta, Ga. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Frederick Chappell
78-78
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
Jon Wesley Lovelace
73-73
Kingsport, Tenn. (2022)
Mark Sawyer
78-78
Centre, Ala. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Matthew Young
76-76
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Rob Ferris
69-69
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Cain Stover
76-76
Ringgold, Ga. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
John Keba
79-79
Emmaus, Pa. (2023)
Benjamin Burns
78-78
Signal Mtn, Tenn. (2021)
Shane Lawler
75-75
Malvern, Pa. (2021)