Junior Golf Hub Championship presented by John D. Mineck Foundation
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 17
Friday, July 17
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Milan Yorke
85-85
Ansonia, Conn. (2021)
Ava Gross
89-89
Woodbridge, Conn. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Leslie Li
87-87
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
Mia Dang
83-83
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Sophia Sarrazin
80-80
Westport, Conn. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lianna Amoruso
82-82
Pleasantville, N.Y. (2021)
Christine Mandile
84-84
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
Mackenzie Whitney
87-87
Westminster, Mass. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
81-81
(South Korea) West Windsor, N.J. (2021)
Annie Dai
80-80
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Ashley Liu
79-79
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Zara Jacob
75-75
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Josephine Genereux
72-72
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Sophie Chang
84-84
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Mia Scarpati
78-78
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
Jacqueline Lu
74-74
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Anne Walsh
71-71
Jamaica Plain, Mass. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Katherine Lu
73-73
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
Mia Sessa
78-78
Augusta, Ga. (2022)
Molly Smith
75-75
Westford, Mass. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Tiya Chowdary
75-75
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Eunice Kim
73-73
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
Morgan Smith
77-77
Westford, Mass. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Gio Kim
74-74
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
Rebecca Skoler
73-73
Needham, Mass. (2020)
Allison Paik
73-73
Providence, R.I. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Preston Yao
88-88
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Jack Murphy
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Adam MacMillan
77-77
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Taylor Pinkernell
79-79
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Mike Leonetti
78-78
Canton, Mass. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jack Daly
71-71
Hanover, Mass. (2021)
Harrison DiGangi
75-75
Stratton Mountain, Vt. (2021)
Jimmy King
75-75
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Teddy Freking
77-77
Milton, Mass. (2021)
Sachin Bhasin
79-79
Plainview, N.Y. (2021)
Clarkie Carroll
77-77
Wilton, N.Y. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Ryan Lundy
75-75
Hopkinton, Mass. (2021)
Henry Harrison
75-75
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
William Huntington
79-79
Southport, Conn. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Ryan Kim
75-75
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
James Robbins
75-75
North Andover, Mass. (2022)
Ethan Skelly
74-74
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Matthew Epstein
Hopkinton, Mass. (2020)
Will Braxton
76-76
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
Ricky Angeli
76-76
South Kingstown, R.I. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Evan Desjardins
73-73
Salem, N.H. (2021)
Colby Sanville
74-74
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
Jack Fitzgibbon
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Alan Rose
79-79
Weston, Mass. (2024)
Chris Lang
74-74
Ridgefield, Conn. (2021)
Brian Healy
72-72
Lexington, Mass. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Aiden Azevedo
75-75
Haverhill, Mass. (2022)
Patrick Fennelly
72-72
East Hampton, N.Y. (2021)
Kyle St.Pierre
73-73
Shelton, Conn. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Matthew Weber
79-79
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
Philip Minnehan
73-73
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Shawn Colella
76-76
Marcellus, N.Y. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Matthew Bailey
75-75
Sterling, Mass. (2020)
Nikhil Pande
71-71
Milton, Mass. (2021)
Jack Bosworth
71-71
Simsbury, Conn. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Pepin
73-73
Plaistow, N.H. (2021)
Vikram Konanki
70-70
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Elias Kennon
75-75
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Jacob Lindsay
74-74
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
John Guerrera
73-73
Unionville, Conn. (2021)
Russell Hamel
71-71
Pelham, N.H. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Aidan Fitzgerald
80-80
Albany, N.Y. (2020)
Max Orwicz
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2020)
Charlie O'Donnell
74-74
Pacific Palisades, Calif. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
John Bradbeer
75-75
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
Max Hutter
74-74
Weston, Mass. (2021)
Ryan Downes
65-65
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Jackson Roman
71-71
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Liam Gill
77-77
Boston , Mass. (2021)
Jacob Finard
72-72
Weston, Mass. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Milan Yorke
85-85
Ansonia, Conn. (2021)
Ava Gross
89-89
Woodbridge, Conn. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Leslie Li
87-87
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
Mia Dang
83-83
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Sophia Sarrazin
80-80
Westport, Conn. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lianna Amoruso
82-82
Pleasantville, N.Y. (2021)
Christine Mandile
84-84
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
Mackenzie Whitney
87-87
Westminster, Mass. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
81-81
(South Korea) West Windsor, N.J. (2021)
Annie Dai
80-80
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Ashley Liu
79-79
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Zara Jacob
75-75
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Josephine Genereux
72-72
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Sophie Chang
84-84
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Mia Scarpati
78-78
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
Jacqueline Lu
74-74
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Anne Walsh
71-71
Jamaica Plain, Mass. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Katherine Lu
73-73
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
Mia Sessa
78-78
Augusta, Ga. (2022)
Molly Smith
75-75
Westford, Mass. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Tiya Chowdary
75-75
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Eunice Kim
73-73
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
Morgan Smith
77-77
Westford, Mass. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Gio Kim
74-74
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
Rebecca Skoler
73-73
Needham, Mass. (2020)
Allison Paik
73-73
Providence, R.I. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Preston Yao
88-88
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Jack Murphy
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Adam MacMillan
77-77
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Taylor Pinkernell
79-79
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Mike Leonetti
78-78
Canton, Mass. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jack Daly
71-71
Hanover, Mass. (2021)
Harrison DiGangi
75-75
Stratton Mountain, Vt. (2021)
Jimmy King
75-75
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Teddy Freking
77-77
Milton, Mass. (2021)
Sachin Bhasin
79-79
Plainview, N.Y. (2021)
Clarkie Carroll
77-77
Wilton, N.Y. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Ryan Lundy
75-75
Hopkinton, Mass. (2021)
Henry Harrison
75-75
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
William Huntington
79-79
Southport, Conn. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Ryan Kim
75-75
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
James Robbins
75-75
North Andover, Mass. (2022)
Ethan Skelly
74-74
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Matthew Epstein
Hopkinton, Mass. (2020)
Will Braxton
76-76
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
Ricky Angeli
76-76
South Kingstown, R.I. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Evan Desjardins
73-73
Salem, N.H. (2021)
Colby Sanville
74-74
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
Jack Fitzgibbon
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Alan Rose
79-79
Weston, Mass. (2024)
Chris Lang
74-74
Ridgefield, Conn. (2021)
Brian Healy
72-72
Lexington, Mass. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Aiden Azevedo
75-75
Haverhill, Mass. (2022)
Patrick Fennelly
72-72
East Hampton, N.Y. (2021)
Kyle St.Pierre
73-73
Shelton, Conn. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Matthew Weber
79-79
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
Philip Minnehan
73-73
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Shawn Colella
76-76
Marcellus, N.Y. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Matthew Bailey
75-75
Sterling, Mass. (2020)
Nikhil Pande
71-71
Milton, Mass. (2021)
Jack Bosworth
71-71
Simsbury, Conn. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Pepin
73-73
Plaistow, N.H. (2021)
Vikram Konanki
70-70
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Elias Kennon
75-75
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Jacob Lindsay
74-74
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
John Guerrera
73-73
Unionville, Conn. (2021)
Russell Hamel
71-71
Pelham, N.H. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Aidan Fitzgerald
80-80
Albany, N.Y. (2020)
Max Orwicz
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2020)
Charlie O'Donnell
74-74
Pacific Palisades, Calif. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
John Bradbeer
75-75
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
Max Hutter
74-74
Weston, Mass. (2021)
Ryan Downes
65-65
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Jackson Roman
71-71
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Liam Gill
77-77
Boston , Mass. (2021)
Jacob Finard
72-72
Weston, Mass. (2021)