Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 3 Boys with 7 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 9 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
3 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
4 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
5 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
6 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
7 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
8 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
9 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
10 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
11 Jack Darke Cumming, Ga. 2023
12 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
13 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
14 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
15 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
16 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
17 Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso, Ind. 2024
18 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
19 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
20 Bryant Hernandez Downey, Calif. 2024
21 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
23 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
24 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
25 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
26 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
27 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
28 Tyler Loree El Paso, Texas 2025
29 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
30 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
31 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
32 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
33 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
34 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
35 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
36 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
37 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
38 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2022
39 Lorenzo Pinili Rochester Hills, Mich. 2023
40 Grant Roscich Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2024
41 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
42 Eddie Sandoval El Paso, Texas 2023
43 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023
44 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
45 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
46 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
47 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
48 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
49 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
50 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
51 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
52 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024
53 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024
54 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
55 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
4 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
5 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
6 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
7 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
8 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
9 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
10 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
11 Kaitlin Kormuth Solon, Ohio 2023
12 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
13 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
14 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
15 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
16 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
17 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague, Colombia 2024
18 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
19 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
20 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
21 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
22 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
23 Meiyi Wu Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
24 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
3 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
4 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
5 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
6 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
7 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
8 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
9 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
10 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
11 Jack Darke Cumming, Ga. 2023
12 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
13 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
14 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
15 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
16 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
17 Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso, Ind. 2024
18 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
19 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
20 Bryant Hernandez Downey, Calif. 2024
21 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
23 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
24 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
25 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
26 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
27 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
28 Tyler Loree El Paso, Texas 2025
29 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
30 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
31 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
32 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
33 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
34 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
35 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
36 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
37 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
38 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2022
39 Lorenzo Pinili Rochester Hills, Mich. 2023
40 Grant Roscich Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2024
41 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
42 Eddie Sandoval El Paso, Texas 2023
43 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023
44 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
45 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
46 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
47 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
48 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
49 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
50 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
51 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
52 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024
53 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024
54 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
55 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
4 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
5 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
6 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
7 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
8 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
9 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
10 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
11 Kaitlin Kormuth Solon, Ohio 2023
12 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
13 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
14 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
15 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
16 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
17 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague, Colombia 2024
18 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
19 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
20 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
21 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
22 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
23 Meiyi Wu Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
24 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
2 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
3 Maxwell Sigman Dardenne Prairie, Mo. 2022
4 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
5 Alexander Cooke Spokane, Wash. 2023
6 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
7 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
8 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
9 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
10 Conner Geist Wichita, Kan. 2023
11 Cameron Phillips Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
12 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
13 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
14 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
15 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
16 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
17 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
18 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
19 Will Preston Grand Rapids, Mich. 2024
20 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
21 Nick Joyce Quakertown, Pa. 2024
22 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
23 Minh Le Frederick, Md. 2024
24 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
25 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025
26 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
27 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
28 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
29 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
30 Kole Putnam Gaylord, Mich. 2023
31 Luca Monteverde Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
32 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
33 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
34 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
35 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
36 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
37 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023
38 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
39 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
40 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
41 Shin Sai (Japan) Beijing, China 2023
42 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
43 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
44 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
45 Rayan Nabilzadeh London, United Kingdom 2023
46 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
47 Nick Nickloy Olathe, Kan. 2024
48 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
49 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
50 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
51 Caden Lester Bastrop, La. 2024
52 Reed Krosse York, Pa. 2025
53 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
54 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
55 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
56 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
57 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
58 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
2 Rita Liu (China) North Potomac, Md. 2024
3 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
4 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
5 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
6 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
7 Anna Coccia New Albany, Ohio 2023
8 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
9 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
10 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
12 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
13 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
14 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
15 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
16 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
17 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
18 Lindsey Powanda Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
19 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
20 Karlie Dillon Mason, Ohio 2023
21 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
22 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023
23 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
24 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
25 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
2 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
3 Maxwell Sigman Dardenne Prairie, Mo. 2022
4 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
5 Alexander Cooke Spokane, Wash. 2023
6 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
7 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
8 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
9 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
10 Conner Geist Wichita, Kan. 2023
11 Cameron Phillips Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
12 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
13 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
14 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
15 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
16 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
17 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
18 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
19 Will Preston Grand Rapids, Mich. 2024
20 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
21 Nick Joyce Quakertown, Pa. 2024
22 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
23 Minh Le Frederick, Md. 2024
24 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
25 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025
26 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
27 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
28 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
29 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
30 Kole Putnam Gaylord, Mich. 2023
31 Luca Monteverde Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
32 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
33 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
34 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
35 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
36 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
37 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023
38 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
39 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
40 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
41 Shin Sai (Japan) Beijing, China 2023
42 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
43 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
44 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
45 Rayan Nabilzadeh London, United Kingdom 2023
46 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
47 Nick Nickloy Olathe, Kan. 2024
48 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
49 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
50 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
51 Caden Lester Bastrop, La. 2024
52 Reed Krosse York, Pa. 2025
53 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
54 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
55 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
56 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
57 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
58 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
2 Rita Liu (China) North Potomac, Md. 2024
3 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
4 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
5 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
6 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
7 Anna Coccia New Albany, Ohio 2023
8 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
9 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
10 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
12 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
13 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
14 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
15 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
16 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
17 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
18 Lindsey Powanda Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
19 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
20 Karlie Dillon Mason, Ohio 2023
21 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
22 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023
23 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
24 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
25 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025