Qualifier - AJGA Invitational at Sedgefield
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 7
Sunday, June 7
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Matthew Yamin
69-69
Miami Beach , N.Y. (2022)
Jordan Gilkison
73-73
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
Allan Kournikova
75-75
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
John Peters
79-79
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
Andrew Spaulding
70-70
Spring, Texas (2022)
Will Davis
71-71
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
David Stanford
69-69
Vienna, Va. (2021)
Bryan Lee
70-70
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Adam Lauer
76-76
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Grant Gobezie
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Grayson Wotnosky
67-67
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Arav Patel
78-78
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Siyuan Lyu
72-72
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Nick Rakes
73-73
Evington, Va. (2020)
Austin Mosher
76-76
Mt Pleasant, S.C. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Will Morlan
73-73
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Todd Moyer
71-71
Cornelius, N.C. (2021)
Justin Ross
73-73
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Luke Edwards
65-65
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Jay Brooks #
74-74
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Minas Manias
68-68
Frisco, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Kaleb Palm
76-76
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Carter Loflin
71-71
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Drew Van Dyke
75-75
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Seth Conway
74-74
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Thomas Henderson
76-76
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Nicholas Gross
71-71
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Davis Adams
74-74
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Jackson Buchanan
70-70
Dacula, Ga. (2021)
Alex Long
70-70
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Luke Haskew
75-75
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Derek Weaver
80-80
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Beni Long
72-72
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Anmol Jhangra
75-75
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Patrick McCann
74-74
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
Zachary Ong
72-72
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Daniel Macias
76-76
Austin, Texas (2024)
Nolan Haynes
75-75
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Jackson Bode
72-72
Pinehurst, N.C. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Davis Lee
71-71
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Ian Davis #
73-73
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Allan Lockwood
70-70
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Richard Dou
70-70
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
Scott Schlader
66-66
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
Samir Davidov
71-71
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Connor McGarrity
73-73
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Joe Hemsley
72-72
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jackson Roman
74-74
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Bradley Parker
77-77
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Austin Liao
76-76
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Drew Kim
71-71
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Brimfield
72-72
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
70-70
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Drew Wilson
72-72
Potts Camp, Miss. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Kareem Elkassem
69-69
Raleigh, N.C. (2023)
John Wild
70-70
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Will Jordan
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Lucas Slayden
74-74
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Turner Edwards
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Spencer Turtz
71-71
Charlotte, N.C. (20222)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Matthew Yamin
69-69
Miami Beach , N.Y. (2022)
Jordan Gilkison
73-73
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
Allan Kournikova
75-75
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
John Peters
79-79
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
Andrew Spaulding
70-70
Spring, Texas (2022)
Will Davis
71-71
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
David Stanford
69-69
Vienna, Va. (2021)
Bryan Lee
70-70
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Adam Lauer
76-76
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Grant Gobezie
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Grayson Wotnosky
67-67
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Arav Patel
78-78
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Siyuan Lyu
72-72
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Nick Rakes
73-73
Evington, Va. (2020)
Austin Mosher
76-76
Mt Pleasant, S.C. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Will Morlan
73-73
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Todd Moyer
71-71
Cornelius, N.C. (2021)
Justin Ross
73-73
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Luke Edwards
65-65
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Jay Brooks #
74-74
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Minas Manias
68-68
Frisco, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Kaleb Palm
76-76
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Carter Loflin
71-71
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Drew Van Dyke
75-75
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Seth Conway
74-74
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Thomas Henderson
76-76
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Nicholas Gross
71-71
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Davis Adams
74-74
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Jackson Buchanan
70-70
Dacula, Ga. (2021)
Alex Long
70-70
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Luke Haskew
75-75
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Derek Weaver
80-80
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Beni Long
72-72
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Anmol Jhangra
75-75
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Patrick McCann
74-74
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
Zachary Ong
72-72
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Daniel Macias
76-76
Austin, Texas (2024)
Nolan Haynes
75-75
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Jackson Bode
72-72
Pinehurst, N.C. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Davis Lee
71-71
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Ian Davis #
73-73
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Allan Lockwood
70-70
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Richard Dou
70-70
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
Scott Schlader
66-66
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
Samir Davidov
71-71
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Connor McGarrity
73-73
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Joe Hemsley
72-72
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jackson Roman
74-74
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Bradley Parker
77-77
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Austin Liao
76-76
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Drew Kim
71-71
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Brimfield
72-72
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
70-70
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Drew Wilson
72-72
Potts Camp, Miss. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Kareem Elkassem
69-69
Raleigh, N.C. (2023)
John Wild
70-70
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Will Jordan
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Lucas Slayden
74-74
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Turner Edwards
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Spencer Turtz
71-71
Charlotte, N.C. (20222)