Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Sunriver
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, August 16
Sunday, August 16
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
11:00 AM 1
Sophie Thai
75-75
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
Carly Carter
72-72
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Lindsay Yao
74-74
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Kati Wilkes
78-78
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Heejo Hyun
74-74
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Claire Chang
76-76
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Chanel Hong
71-71
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Rachel Shaw
79-79
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Katya Kurkoski
86-86
Portland, Ore. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
73-73
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Jaclyn Yoo
90-90
Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Jade Gruher
74-74
Camas, Wash. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Riley Shin
76-76
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Maddie Montoya
76-76
Boise, Idaho (2022)
Bailey Lengfelder
81-81
Renton, Wash. (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Lauren Lee #
85-85
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Jeanne Padillo*
76-76
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Grace Lee*
69-69
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Natrada Pongsasin*
77-77
Anaheim, Calif. (2025)
12:10 PM 1
James Whitworth
69-69
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Nic Pevny
75-75
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Zach Carter
73-73
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Tiger Tahvildari
72-72
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Kyreece Romero
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Aarjav Patel
73-73
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Tay Hwang
73-73
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
Arnav Mittal
76-76
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Tyler Shin
76-76
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Russell Chiu
74-74
Los Altos, Calif. (2023)
Adam Wrenn
72-72
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Ben Borgida
68-68
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
12:50 PM 1
Jake Rodgers
71-71
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Ryon Kim
75-75
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
01:00 PM 1
Trevor Garus#
72-72
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Jeff Seong
67-67
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Saum Sabetian
69-69
Medina, Wash. (2022)
01:10 PM 1
Arjun Aujla#
77-77
Greenbrae, Calif. (2023)
Carter Williams#
77-77
Weiser, Idaho (2023)
John Kim
71-71
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
01:20 PM 1
Jackson Crawford
73-73
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
Dalton Dean#
72-72
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
Charles Gwynn
79-79
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
01:30 PM 1
Parker Mapes
73-73
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Elliot Lee
80-80
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
Ethan Lu
81-81
Sacramento, Calif. (2021)
01:40 PM 1
Gavin Redpath
82-82
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Jack Simpson
81-81
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Brady Foster
79-79
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
01:50 PM 1
Aiden Danko
88-88
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
Hyun Woo Pyo
71-71
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Spencer Zhang
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
02:00 PM 1
Kyle Garrity
74-74
Bend, Ore. (2023)
Mason Mancasola
74-74
Loomis, Calif. (2020)
Kobe Peterson
79-79
Nampa, Idaho (2021)
02:10 PM 1
Grady Millar
76-76
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
Ethan Jaehn
70-70
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Alex Tseng
74-74
Portland, Ore. (2024)
02:20 PM 1
Evan Chen #
84-84
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Joseph Kim
73-73
Draper, Utah (2021)
Alexander Knox
73-73
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
02:30 PM 1
Jin Song #
77-77
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Kyle Kolodziej
75-75
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Justin Kim
83-83
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
02:40 PM 1
Seth Winterton
75-75
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Arnav Reddy
75-75
Eugene, Ore. (2020)
Ashay Manocha
83-83
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
02:50 PM 1
Jacob Aaron
79-79
Napa, Calif. (2021)
Taylor Mortensen
78-78
Meridian, Idaho (2021)
Kenneth Zhang*
78-78
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
03:00 PM 1
Edwin Lam*
77-77
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth*
75-75
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
Kevin Jiang*
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
03:10 PM 1
Max Herendeen*
74-74
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Kurtis Rodriguez*
72-72
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
Jakob Hansen
Bend, Ore. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
11:00 AM 1
Sophie Thai
75-75
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
Carly Carter
72-72
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Lindsay Yao
74-74
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Kati Wilkes
78-78
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Heejo Hyun
74-74
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Claire Chang
76-76
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Chanel Hong
71-71
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Rachel Shaw
79-79
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Katya Kurkoski
86-86
Portland, Ore. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
73-73
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Jaclyn Yoo
90-90
Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Jade Gruher
74-74
Camas, Wash. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Riley Shin
76-76
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Maddie Montoya
76-76
Boise, Idaho (2022)
Bailey Lengfelder
81-81
Renton, Wash. (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Lauren Lee #
85-85
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Jeanne Padillo*
76-76
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Grace Lee*
69-69
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Natrada Pongsasin*
77-77
Anaheim, Calif. (2025)
12:10 PM 1
James Whitworth
69-69
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Nic Pevny
75-75
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Zach Carter
73-73
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Tiger Tahvildari
72-72
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Kyreece Romero
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Aarjav Patel
73-73
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Tay Hwang
73-73
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
Arnav Mittal
76-76
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Tyler Shin
76-76
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Russell Chiu
74-74
Los Altos, Calif. (2023)
Adam Wrenn
72-72
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Ben Borgida
68-68
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
12:50 PM 1
Jake Rodgers
71-71
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Ryon Kim
75-75
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
01:00 PM 1
Trevor Garus#
72-72
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Jeff Seong
67-67
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Saum Sabetian
69-69
Medina, Wash. (2022)
01:10 PM 1
Arjun Aujla#
77-77
Greenbrae, Calif. (2023)
Carter Williams#
77-77
Weiser, Idaho (2023)
John Kim
71-71
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
01:20 PM 1
Jackson Crawford
73-73
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
Dalton Dean#
72-72
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
Charles Gwynn
79-79
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
01:30 PM 1
Parker Mapes
73-73
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Elliot Lee
80-80
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
Ethan Lu
81-81
Sacramento, Calif. (2021)
01:40 PM 1
Gavin Redpath
82-82
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Jack Simpson
81-81
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Brady Foster
79-79
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
01:50 PM 1
Aiden Danko
88-88
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
Hyun Woo Pyo
71-71
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Spencer Zhang
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
02:00 PM 1
Kyle Garrity
74-74
Bend, Ore. (2023)
Mason Mancasola
74-74
Loomis, Calif. (2020)
Kobe Peterson
79-79
Nampa, Idaho (2021)
02:10 PM 1
Grady Millar
76-76
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
Ethan Jaehn
70-70
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Alex Tseng
74-74
Portland, Ore. (2024)
02:20 PM 1
Evan Chen #
84-84
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Joseph Kim
73-73
Draper, Utah (2021)
Alexander Knox
73-73
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
02:30 PM 1
Jin Song #
77-77
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Kyle Kolodziej
75-75
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Justin Kim
83-83
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
02:40 PM 1
Seth Winterton
75-75
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Arnav Reddy
75-75
Eugene, Ore. (2020)
Ashay Manocha
83-83
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
02:50 PM 1
Jacob Aaron
79-79
Napa, Calif. (2021)
Taylor Mortensen
78-78
Meridian, Idaho (2021)
Kenneth Zhang*
78-78
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
03:00 PM 1
Edwin Lam*
77-77
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth*
75-75
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
Kevin Jiang*
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
03:10 PM 1
Max Herendeen*
74-74
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Kurtis Rodriguez*
72-72
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
Jakob Hansen
Bend, Ore. (2024)