Qualifier - GreatLIFE Junior Challenge by Sanford Health
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys Results
Boys Results
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Andrew Ramos
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Drew Mabrey
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Corbin Walker
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
4
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Ben Daane
Rapid City, S.D. (2020)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
+3 73
T5
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
James Ruberg
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+3 73
T10
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+4 74
T10
Ben Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
+4 74
T10
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
+4 74
T10
Gabe Post
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+4 74
T10
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
+4 74
T10
Carson Baker
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
+4 74
T10
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+4 74
T17
Jahan Bains
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
+5 75
T17
Jacob Aaron
Napa, Calif. (2021)
+5 75
T17
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
+5 75
T17
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
+5 75
T17
Joe Stover
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
+5 75
T17
Thomas Gogel
Mission Hills, Kan. (2023)
+5 75
T17
Charlie Wang
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
+5 75
T24
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
+6 76
T24
Thomas Hicks
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
+6 76
T24
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
+6 76
T27
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
+7 77
T27
Jackson Eggebraaten
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2021)
+7 77
T27
Cyrus Behinia
Duluth, Minn. (2021)
+7 77
T27
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kansas (2022)
+7 77
31
Sam Suppes
Fargo, N.D. (2021)
+8 78
T32
Trey Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2024)
+9 79
T32
Billy Smith
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+9 79
T32
Mason Weeks
Spirit Lake, Iowa (2021)
+9 79
T32
Skyler Gish
Andovor, Minn. (2020)
+9 79
T32
Aiden Sanders
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
+9 79
T32
Jonah Swartz
Rapid City, S.D. (2021)
+9 79
T32
Teddy Freking
Milton, Mass. (2021)
+9 79
T39
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
+10 80
T39
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
+10 80
T39
Brendan Archer
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2022)
+10 80
T39
Colin Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2024)
+10 80
T39
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)
+10 80
T39
Jack Kray
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2021)
+10 80
T39
Ashton Martens
Grundy Center, Iowa (2022)
+10 80
T46
Jarek Shepherd
Conrad, Mont. (2021)
+11 81
T46
Andrew Wexler
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+11 81
T48
Trey Kirschner
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
+12 82
T48
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
+12 82
T48
Teddy Peterson
Omaha, Neb. (2023)
+12 82
T51
Will Kuster
Westlake, Texas (2022)
+14 84
T51
Nolan Johnson
Gretna, Neb. (2022)
+14 84
T51
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
+14 84
T51
Grant Beichley
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)
+14 84
55
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
+15 85
T56
Jayme French
West Fargo, N.D. (2021)
+16 86
T56
Jake Gilbert
Strasburg, Colo. (2022)
+16 86
T58
Drew Determan
Sioux City, Iowa (2021)
+17 87
T58
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
+17 87
60
Mason Burger
Papillion, Neb. (2021)
+20 90
61
Josh Carlson
Prior Lake, Minn. (2021)
+22 92
DQ
Luke Tedford
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
- DQ
DQ
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
- DQ
Girls Results
Girls Results
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
-1 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
+5 75 Qualified into Tournament
4
Shannon Abitago
Los Banos, Calif. (2022)
+8 78
T5
Lucy Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
+9 79
T5
Yue Xu
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
+9 79
7
Allie Santos
Hawthorn Woods, Ill. (2023)
+11 81
8
Katherine Lemke*
Geneva, Ill. (2021)
+12 82
T9
Kate Rahfeldt
Story City, Iowa (2021)
+15 85
T9
Marcella Mercer
Bigfork, Mont. (2021)
+15 85
T11
Carla Kay Hickam
Olive Branch, Miss. (2021)
+17 87
T11
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
+17 87
13
Nicole Reineke
Chaska, Minn. (2023)
+19 89
14
Kali Lantis
Spearfish, S.D. (2023)
+32 102