Qualifier - Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
-1 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Roy Anderson
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Kevin Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Milo Jezzeny
Furlong, Pa. (2021)
+3 74
T7
Will Rich
Briarcliff, N.Y. (2022)
+3 74
T9
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
+4 75
T9
Win Thomas#
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
+4 75
T9
Elijah Ruppert
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
+4 75
T9
Colin Elias
Staten Island, N.Y. (2022)
+4 75
T9
Matthew Homer
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
+4 75
T9
Jack Dunsmore
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
+4 75
T9
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+4 75
T16
TJ Burkom
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
+5 76
T16
Taylor West
Baltimore, Md. (2021)
+5 76
T16
Joe Murray
Olney, Md. (2021)
+5 76
T16
Jeffrey Homer
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
+5 76
T16
Grant Lester
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+5 76
T16
Jake Ivan-Pal
Milford, Conn. (2021)
+5 76
T22
Tyson Mitchell
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
+6 77
T22
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
+6 77
T22
Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
+6 77
T22
Dustin Stocksdale
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
+6 77
T22
Jay Chahal
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+6 77
T27
Ryan Choi
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
+7 78
T27
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+7 78
T29
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+8 79
T29
Corey Haydu*
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
+8 79
T29
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+8 79
T32
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+9 80
T32
Drew Clark
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+9 80
T32
Chad Kemmerer
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+9 80
T32
James Ulsh
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
+9 80
T32
Rishi Khanna
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
+9 80
T32
Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. (2023)
+9 80
T38
Noah Kim
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
+10 81
T38
Logan Wagner
Quarryville, Pa. (2023)
+10 81
T38
Adam MacMillan
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
+10 81
T38
Jackson Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
+10 81
T38
Jedd Alcalde
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
+10 81
T43
Dylan Gallagher
New York, N.Y. (2022)
+11 82
T43
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
+11 82
T45
Luke Kelly
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
+12 83
T45
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
+12 83
T47
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
+13 84
T47
Conor Gallagher
Silver Spring, Md. (2021)
+13 84
T47
Austin May
Mount Airy, Md. (2022)
+13 84
T50
Zach Sandler
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
+16 87
T50
Charlie Cummings
Wyckoff, N.J. (2021)
+16 87
T52
Nathan Guertler
Merchantville, N.J. (2023)
+17 88
T52
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
+17 88
54
Michael Dignazio
Wilmington, Del. (2024)
+18 89
55
Hank Kancher
Philadelphia, Pa. (2025)
+19 90
56
Jake Wu-Chen
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+20 91
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
4
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
+3 74
5
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
+4 75
T6
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+6 77
T6
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+6 77
T6
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
+6 77
T9
Kashish Malik
Marlboro, N.J. (2025)
+7 78
T9
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
+7 78
11
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
+8 79
T12
Alyssa Wang
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+9 80
T12
Ava Svindland
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
+9 80
T12
Rita Liu
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
+9 80
T15
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+10 81
T15
Reagan McCoy
Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
+10 81
17
Shoshana Zuck
Derwood, Md. (2022)
+11 82
18
Josephine Wellons
Montchanin, Del. (2023)
+13 84
19
Karlie Zamora#
Linthicum, Md. (2021)
+24 95
20
Talia Hoffner
Dresher, Pa. (2024)
+31 102