Qualifier - Kyle Stanley Championship by Transamerica
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, September 10
Thursday, September 10
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Morgan Lee
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Anastacia Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
Hannah Elaimy*
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Audrey Park
Newcastle, Wash. (2025)
Una Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Jaclyn Yoo
Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Olivia Ty
Woodinville, Wash. (2023)
Taylor Baik
Hillsborough, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Momo Udom
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Emersyn Walker
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Brigitte Fenton
Auburn, Wash. (2022)
Cynthia Lu
(Canada) Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Brooke Mahler
Buckley, Wash. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Lauren Parish
Meridian, Idaho (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Tanner Overby
Portland, Ore. (2024)
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Dalton Dean
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
Alexander Knox
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Jackson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Jack Yurosek
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Stetson Gilbert
Colbert, Wash. (2024)
Brady Foster
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Quinn Hefele
Portland, Ore. (2025)
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Nic Pevny*
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Josh Cross
Spanaway, Wash. (2021)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Matt Titus
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Anders Matta
Woodside, Calif. (2021)
Nicolas Chantorn
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Grady Millar
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
10:40 AM 1
Max Burns
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Alex Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Ashay Manocha
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
Ben Borgida*
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Simpson
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Baylor Larrabee
Ferndale, Wash. (2024)
Tyler Pride#
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Colby Sullivan
Keizer, Ore. (2023)
Cayden Kwan
(Canada) Unionville, Ontario (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Miles Eastman
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Jacob Janho
Puyallup, Wash. (2024)
Brandon Yoon
Mukilteo , Wash. (2023)
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
Ishdeep Sodhi
Folsom, Calif. (2025)
12:00 PM 1
Skyler Tsai
Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
12:10 PM 1
Cole Rueck
Corvallis, Ore. (2022)
Giap Do
(Vietnam) Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Ian Paterson
Reno, Nev. (2020)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Morgan Lee
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Anastacia Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
Hannah Elaimy*
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Audrey Park
Newcastle, Wash. (2025)
Una Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Jaclyn Yoo
Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Olivia Ty
Woodinville, Wash. (2023)
Taylor Baik
Hillsborough, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Momo Udom
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Emersyn Walker
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Brigitte Fenton
Auburn, Wash. (2022)
Cynthia Lu
(Canada) Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Brooke Mahler
Buckley, Wash. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Lauren Parish
Meridian, Idaho (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Tanner Overby
Portland, Ore. (2024)
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Dalton Dean
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
Alexander Knox
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Jackson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Jack Yurosek
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Stetson Gilbert
Colbert, Wash. (2024)
Brady Foster
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Quinn Hefele
Portland, Ore. (2025)
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Nic Pevny*
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Josh Cross
Spanaway, Wash. (2021)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Matt Titus
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Anders Matta
Woodside, Calif. (2021)
Nicolas Chantorn
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Grady Millar
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
10:40 AM 1
Max Burns
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Alex Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Ashay Manocha
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
Ben Borgida*
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Simpson
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Baylor Larrabee
Ferndale, Wash. (2024)
Tyler Pride#
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Colby Sullivan
Keizer, Ore. (2023)
Cayden Kwan
(Canada) Unionville, Ontario (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Miles Eastman
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Jacob Janho
Puyallup, Wash. (2024)
Brandon Yoon
Mukilteo , Wash. (2023)
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
Ishdeep Sodhi
Folsom, Calif. (2025)
12:00 PM 1
Skyler Tsai
Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
12:10 PM 1
Cole Rueck
Corvallis, Ore. (2022)
Giap Do
(Vietnam) Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Ian Paterson
Reno, Nev. (2020)