Rolex Girls Junior Championship
Tournament Schedule of Events Invitation List Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, August 21
Friday, August 21
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Morgan Jones
Auburn, Ala. (2021)
Natalie Cao
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
Ella Overstreet
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Yae Eun Kim
(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic (2021)
Allison Cui
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
Ana Paola Bres
Queretaro, Mexico (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Faith Johnson
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Summer Lee
Plano, Texas (2024)
Lauryn Nguyen
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Meagan Winans
Richardson, Texas (2021)
Brianna Park
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Shannyn Vogler
Moline, Ill. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Charissa Shang
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
Amanda Sambach
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Brooke Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Megan Propeck
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Faith Choi
Frederick, Md. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Anna Ritter
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
Lauren Gomez
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Melanie Green
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Casey Weidenfeld
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Katherine Schuster
Kill Devil Hills, N.C. (2021)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Lynn Lim
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Symran Shah
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Catherine Park
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Taylor Kehoe
(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Brooke Biermann
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Sophie Linder
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Grace Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Kynadie Adams
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Vania Simont
CDMX, Mexico (2022)
Jacqueline Putrino
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
Bailey Davis
White Plains, Md. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Paula Miranda
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Kyung Eun Lee
Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
Leila Raines
Galena, Ohio (2020)
11:10 AM 1
Rose Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Bohyun Park
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Morgan Jones
Auburn, Ala. (2021)
Natalie Cao
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
Ella Overstreet
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Yae Eun Kim
(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic (2021)
Allison Cui
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
Ana Paola Bres
Queretaro, Mexico (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Faith Johnson
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Summer Lee
Plano, Texas (2024)
Lauryn Nguyen
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Meagan Winans
Richardson, Texas (2021)
Brianna Park
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Shannyn Vogler
Moline, Ill. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Charissa Shang
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
Amanda Sambach
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Brooke Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Megan Propeck
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Faith Choi
Frederick, Md. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Anna Ritter
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
Lauren Gomez
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Melanie Green
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Casey Weidenfeld
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Katherine Schuster
Kill Devil Hills, N.C. (2021)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Lynn Lim
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Symran Shah
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Catherine Park
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Taylor Kehoe
(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Brooke Biermann
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Sophie Linder
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Grace Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Kynadie Adams
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Vania Simont
CDMX, Mexico (2022)
Jacqueline Putrino
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
Bailey Davis
White Plains, Md. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Paula Miranda
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Kyung Eun Lee
Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
Leila Raines
Galena, Ohio (2020)
11:10 AM 1
Rose Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Bohyun Park
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)