Sean Foley Performance Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
-4 71 70 71 212 Won in Playoff
2
Austin Cherichella
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
-4 74 70 68 212
3
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
-3 71 69 73 213
4
Jordan Gilkison
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
-2 75 68 71 214
T5
Ngai (Kelvin) Si
(Macau) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
E 75 72 69 216
T5
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
E 73 74 69 216
T5
James Tureskis
Naples, Fla. (2020)
E 73 71 72 216
T8
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
+1 75 72 70 217
T8
Andrew Riley
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
+1 74 73 70 217
T8
Ethan Snyder
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
+1 74 71 72 217
T8
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+1 75 73 69 217
T8
Jeewon Park
(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
+1 72 70 75 217
13
Andrew Clark
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+2 72 73 73 218
T14
Noah Kumar
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
+3 76 71 72 219
T14
Logan Jerrells
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
+3 76 71 72 219
T16
Brian (Taehoon) Park
(South Korea) Seoul, Fla. (2022)
+4 76 74 70 220
T16
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
+4 73 71 76 220
T18
Grant Gobezie
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
+5 74 75 72 221
T18
Grayson Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
+5 72 75 74 221
T18
Cyrus Yu Fung Lee
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
+5 72 71 78 221
T18
Austin Scott
Charleston, S.C. (2021)
+5 76 73 72 221
T22
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
+6 71 80 71 222
T22
Francis Catalano
Camarillo, Calif. (2021)
+6 74 74 74 222
T22
Kyo Morishita
Amagasaki, Japan (2022)
+6 72 76 74 222
T25
Rodrigo Barahona
Monterrey, Mexico (2022)
+7 77 75 71 223
T25
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+7 78 70 75 223
T25
Will Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
+7 74 74 75 223
T25
Ben Warian
Stillwater, Minn. (2020)
+7 74 75 74 223
T29
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+8 74 80 70 224
T29
Pierce Braun
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+8 79 73 72 224
T31
Johnny Bai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
+9 80 73 72 225
T31
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
+9 76 76 73 225
T31
Kerry Wang
(China) Howey is the Hills, Fla. (2020)
+9 78 72 75 225
T31
Gabriel Hansel Hari
Tangerang, Indonesia (2021)
+9 77 72 76 225
T35
Joshua Stewart
Winter Springs, Fla. (2021)
+10 81 74 71 226
T35
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+10 73 76 77 226
T37
Nicholas Gross
Downington, Pa (2024)
+11 81 73 73 227
T37
Robert Greninger
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+11 79 74 74 227
T37
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
+11 80 78 69 227
T40
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
+12 82 69 77 228
T40
Owen Mullen
(Canada) Truro, NS (2021)
+12 74 75 79 228
42
Logan Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2021)
+13 82 75 72 229
T43
Rachata Winwon
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+14 78 75 77 230
T43
Papon Sawatyanon
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
+14 76 77 77 230
T43
Jude Kim
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
+14 78 77 75 230
46
Patrick McCann
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
+15 77 77 77 231
47
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+16 78 81 73 232
48
Ryan Dupuy
Baton Rouge, La. (2021)
+18 80 77 77 234
49
Alex Heck
Greenwood, Ind. (2020)
+22 82 79 77 238
50
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
+25 81 81 79 241
WD
Todd Moyer
Cornelius, N.C. (2021)
- 76 WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Jacqueline Putrino
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
-4 68 73 71 212
2
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
E 77 67 72 216
3
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+2 74 69 75 218
4
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+4 74 72 74 220
5
Jinyu Wu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+6 77 70 75 222
6
Jiwoo Shin
Seoul, South Korea (2021)
+7 79 75 69 223
T7
Miriam Ayora
Barcelona, Spain (2020)
+8 76 78 70 224
T7
Thin Khaing
Yangon, Myanmar
+8 74 73 77 224
T9
Nicole Adam
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
+10 76 77 73 226
T9
Jordyn Hodgson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+10 74 77 75 226
11
Deborah Chang
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
+12 82 73 73 228
T12
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
+13 75 78 76 229
T12
Tina Jiang
(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia (2023)
+13 77 71 81 229
14
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
+14 74 78 78 230
T15
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+16 82 75 75 232
T15
Mackenzie Gallagher
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
+16 80 78 74 232
T15
Mayumi Umezu
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
+16 74 77 81 232
18
Victoria Zheng
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2021)
+17 78 77 78 233
T19
Helena Noel
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
+18 79 77 78 234
T19
Katherine Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
+18 79 78 77 234
T21
Jiayi Chen
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+19 81 79 75 235
T21
Jade Gu
Yardley, Pa. (2021)
+19 81 80 74 235
23
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
+22 84 81 73 238
T24
Hanana Kawada
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+24 80 78 82 240
T24
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+24 86 75 79 240
26
Ashleigh Angelo
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+25 86 78 77 241